PlayoffStatus.com

Mon Jun 26 12:15 am

UEFA World Cup Qualification - Week 41 of 59

About Us

PlayoffStatus.com is the only source for detailed information on your sports team playoff picture, standings, and status.
Information simply not found elsewhere! Please Contact Us and let us know how to make the site better.



2017 UEFA World Cup Qualification Schedule

Simply the fastest downloading and fastest navigating UEFA schedule on the web. Bookmark site for easy return

UEFA Schedule

By Week
1     2     6     7     11     30     41     53-Current Week     54     58     59    

By Team
Group A
France
Netherlands
Sweden
Bulgaria
Belarus
Luxembourg

Group B
Switzerland
Portugal
Hungary
Faroe Islands Faroe Is.
Latvia
Andorra

Group C
Germany
Northern Ireland N. Ireland
Azerbaijan
Czech Republic Czech
Norway
San Marino S. Marino

Group D
Ireland
Serbia
Wales
Austria
Georgia
Moldova

Group E
Poland
Montenegro
Denmark
Romania
Armenia
Kazakhstan

Group F
England
Slovenia
Slovakia
Lithuania
Scotland
Malta

Group G
Spain
Italy
Israel
Albania
Macedonia
Liechtenstein Liechten.

Group H
Belgium
Greece
Bosnia Herz. Bosnia
Cyprus
Estonia
Gibraltar

Group I
Croatia
Ukraine
Iceland
Turkey
Finland
Kosovo


Week 1    Top
Home Team Score Visiting Team Date / Time (ET)
Denmark 
(3‑2‑1)
1‑0 Armenia 
(2‑4)
Sun Sep 4
Slovakia 
(4‑2)
0‑1 England 
(4‑0‑2)
Sun Sep 4
Lithuania 
(1‑3‑2)
2‑2 Slovenia 
(3‑1‑2)
Sun Sep 4
Kazakhstan 
(0‑4‑2)
2‑2 Poland 
(5‑0‑1)
Sun Sep 4
San Marino S. Marino 
(0‑6)
0‑1 Azerbaijan 
(2‑3‑1)
Sun Sep 4
Romania 
(1‑2‑3)
1‑1 Montenegro 
(3‑2‑1)
Sun Sep 4
Norway 
(1‑4‑1)
0‑3 Germany 
(6‑0)
Sun Sep 4
Czech Republic Czech 
(2‑1‑3)
0‑0 Northern Ireland N. Ireland 
(4‑1‑1)
Sun Sep 4
Malta 
(0‑6)
1‑5 Scotland 
(2‑2‑2)
Sun Sep 4

Week 2    Top
Home Team Score Visiting Team Date / Time (ET)
Georgia 
(0‑3‑3)
1‑2 Austria 
(2‑2‑2)
Mon Sep 5
Croatia 
(4‑1‑1)
1‑1 Turkey 
(3‑1‑2)
Mon Sep 5
Israel 
(3‑3)
1‑3 Italy 
(5‑0‑1)
Mon Sep 5
Spain 
(5‑0‑1)
8‑0 Liechtenstein Liechten. 
(0‑6)
Mon Sep 5
Wales 
(1‑0‑5)
4‑0 Moldova 
(0‑4‑2)
Mon Sep 5
Ukraine 
(3‑1‑2)
1‑1 Iceland 
(4‑1‑1)
Mon Sep 5
Serbia 
(3‑0‑3)
2‑2 Ireland 
(3‑0‑3)
Mon Sep 5
Finland 
(0‑5‑1)
1‑1 Kosovo 
(0‑5‑1)
Mon Sep 5
Albania 
(3‑3)
2‑1 Macedonia 
(1‑5)
Tue Sep 6
Bulgaria 
(3‑3)
4‑3 Luxembourg 
(0‑5‑1)
Tue Sep 6
Sweden 
(4‑1‑1)
1‑1 Netherlands 
(3‑2‑1)
Tue Sep 6
Switzerland 
(6‑0)
2‑0 Portugal 
(5‑1)
Tue Sep 6
Bosnia Herz. Bosnia 
(3‑1‑2)
5‑0 Estonia 
(1‑4‑1)
Tue Sep 6
Belarus 
(1‑3‑2)
0‑0 France 
(4‑1‑1)
Tue Sep 6
Cyprus 
(2‑3‑1)
0‑3 Belgium 
(5‑0‑1)
Tue Sep 6
Faroe Islands Faroe Is. 
(1‑3‑2)
0‑0 Hungary 
(2‑3‑1)
Tue Sep 6
Andorra 
(1‑4‑1)
0‑1 Latvia 
(1‑5)
Tue Sep 6
Gibraltar 
(0‑6)
1‑4 Greece 
(3‑0‑3)
Tue Sep 6

Week 6    Top
Home Team Score Visiting Team Date / Time (ET)
Austria 
(2‑2‑2)
2‑2 Wales 
(1‑0‑5)
Thu Oct 6
Ireland 
(3‑0‑3)
1‑0 Georgia 
(0‑3‑3)
Thu Oct 6
Italy 
(5‑0‑1)
1‑1 Spain 
(5‑0‑1)
Thu Oct 6
Turkey 
(3‑1‑2)
2‑2 Ukraine 
(3‑1‑2)
Thu Oct 6
Iceland 
(4‑1‑1)
3‑2 Finland 
(0‑5‑1)
Thu Oct 6
Macedonia 
(1‑5)
1‑2 Israel 
(3‑3)
Thu Oct 6
Moldova 
(0‑4‑2)
0‑3 Serbia 
(3‑0‑3)
Thu Oct 6
Liechtenstein Liechten. 
(0‑6)
0‑2 Albania 
(3‑3)
Thu Oct 6
Kosovo 
(0‑5‑1)
0‑6 Croatia 
(4‑1‑1)
Thu Oct 6
France 
(4‑1‑1)
4‑1 Bulgaria 
(3‑3)
Fri Oct 7
Luxembourg 
(0‑5‑1)
0‑1 Sweden 
(4‑1‑1)
Fri Oct 7
Belgium 
(5‑0‑1)
4‑0 Bosnia Herz. Bosnia 
(3‑1‑2)
Fri Oct 7
Hungary 
(2‑3‑1)
2‑3 Switzerland 
(6‑0)
Fri Oct 7
Netherlands 
(3‑2‑1)
4‑1 Belarus 
(1‑3‑2)
Fri Oct 7
Portugal 
(5‑1)
6‑0 Andorra 
(1‑4‑1)
Fri Oct 7
Greece 
(3‑0‑3)
2‑0 Cyprus 
(2‑3‑1)
Fri Oct 7
Latvia 
(1‑5)
0‑2 Faroe Islands Faroe Is. 
(1‑3‑2)
Fri Oct 7
Estonia 
(1‑4‑1)
4‑0 Gibraltar 
(0‑6)
Fri Oct 7
England 
(4‑0‑2)
2‑0 Malta 
(0‑6)
Sat Oct 8
Armenia 
(2‑4)
0‑5 Romania 
(1‑2‑3)
Sat Oct 8
Azerbaijan 
(2‑3‑1)
1‑0 Norway 
(1‑4‑1)
Sat Oct 8
Montenegro 
(3‑2‑1)
5‑0 Kazakhstan 
(0‑4‑2)
Sat Oct 8
Germany 
(6‑0)
3‑0 Czech Republic Czech 
(2‑1‑3)
Sat Oct 8
Northern Ireland N. Ireland 
(4‑1‑1)
4‑0 San Marino S. Marino 
(0‑6)
Sat Oct 8
Poland 
(5‑0‑1)
3‑2 Denmark 
(3‑2‑1)
Sat Oct 8
Scotland 
(2‑2‑2)
1‑1 Lithuania 
(1‑3‑2)
Sat Oct 8
Slovenia 
(3‑1‑2)
1‑0 Slovakia 
(4‑2)
Sat Oct 8
Israel 
(3‑3)
2‑1 Liechtenstein Liechten. 
(0‑6)
Sun Oct 9
Wales 
(1‑0‑5)
1‑1 Georgia 
(0‑3‑3)
Sun Oct 9
Finland 
(0‑5‑1)
0‑1 Croatia 
(4‑1‑1)
Sun Oct 9
Ukraine 
(3‑1‑2)
3‑0 Kosovo 
(0‑5‑1)
Sun Oct 9
Iceland 
(4‑1‑1)
2‑0 Turkey 
(3‑1‑2)
Sun Oct 9
Albania 
(3‑3)
0‑2 Spain 
(5‑0‑1)
Sun Oct 9
Macedonia 
(1‑5)
2‑3 Italy 
(5‑0‑1)
Sun Oct 9
Moldova 
(0‑4‑2)
1‑3 Ireland 
(3‑0‑3)
Sun Oct 9
Serbia 
(3‑0‑3)
3‑2 Austria 
(2‑2‑2)
Sun Oct 9

Week 7    Top
Home Team Score Visiting Team Date / Time (ET)
Netherlands 
(3‑2‑1)
0‑1 France 
(4‑1‑1)
Mon Oct 10
Sweden 
(4‑1‑1)
3‑0 Bulgaria 
(3‑3)
Mon Oct 10
Bosnia Herz. Bosnia 
(3‑1‑2)
2‑0 Cyprus 
(2‑3‑1)
Mon Oct 10
Latvia 
(1‑5)
0‑2 Hungary 
(2‑3‑1)
Mon Oct 10
Estonia 
(1‑4‑1)
0‑2 Greece 
(3‑0‑3)
Mon Oct 10
Belarus 
(1‑3‑2)
1‑1 Luxembourg 
(0‑5‑1)
Mon Oct 10
Faroe Islands Faroe Is. 
(1‑3‑2)
0‑6 Portugal 
(5‑1)
Mon Oct 10
Andorra 
(1‑4‑1)
1‑2 Switzerland 
(6‑0)
Mon Oct 10
Gibraltar 
(0‑6)
0‑6 Belgium 
(5‑0‑1)
Mon Oct 10
Kazakhstan 
(0‑4‑2)
0‑0 Romania 
(1‑2‑3)
Tue Oct 11
Denmark 
(3‑2‑1)
0‑1 Montenegro 
(3‑2‑1)
Tue Oct 11
Germany 
(6‑0)
2‑0 Northern Ireland N. Ireland 
(4‑1‑1)
Tue Oct 11
Poland 
(5‑0‑1)
2‑1 Armenia 
(2‑4)
Tue Oct 11
Norway 
(1‑4‑1)
4‑1 San Marino S. Marino 
(0‑6)
Tue Oct 11
Slovenia 
(3‑1‑2)
0‑0 England 
(4‑0‑2)
Tue Oct 11
Czech Republic Czech 
(2‑1‑3)
0‑0 Azerbaijan 
(2‑3‑1)
Tue Oct 11
Slovakia 
(4‑2)
3‑0 Scotland 
(2‑2‑2)
Tue Oct 11
Lithuania 
(1‑3‑2)
2‑0 Malta 
(0‑6)
Tue Oct 11

Week 11    Top
Home Team Score Visiting Team Date / Time (ET)
Armenia 
(2‑4)
3‑2 Montenegro 
(3‑2‑1)
Fri Nov 11
Northern Ireland N. Ireland 
(4‑1‑1)
4‑0 Azerbaijan 
(2‑3‑1)
Fri Nov 11
Czech Republic Czech 
(2‑1‑3)
2‑1 Norway 
(1‑4‑1)
Fri Nov 11
Denmark 
(3‑2‑1)
4‑1 Kazakhstan 
(0‑4‑2)
Fri Nov 11
England 
(4‑0‑2)
3‑0 Scotland 
(2‑2‑2)
Fri Nov 11
Romania 
(1‑2‑3)
0‑3 Poland 
(5‑0‑1)
Fri Nov 11
Slovakia 
(4‑2)
4‑0 Lithuania 
(1‑3‑2)
Fri Nov 11
Malta 
(0‑6)
0‑1 Slovenia 
(3‑1‑2)
Fri Nov 11
San Marino S. Marino 
(0‑6)
0‑8 Germany 
(6‑0)
Fri Nov 11
France 
(4‑1‑1)
2‑1 Sweden 
(4‑1‑1)
Fri Nov 11
Austria 
(2‑2‑2)
0‑1 Ireland 
(3‑0‑3)
Sat Nov 12
Croatia 
(4‑1‑1)
2‑0 Iceland 
(4‑1‑1)
Sat Nov 12
Georgia 
(0‑3‑3)
1‑1 Moldova 
(0‑4‑2)
Sat Nov 12
Turkey 
(3‑1‑2)
2‑0 Kosovo 
(0‑5‑1)
Sat Nov 12
Spain 
(5‑0‑1)
4‑0 Macedonia 
(1‑5)
Sat Nov 12
Wales 
(1‑0‑5)
1‑1 Serbia 
(3‑0‑3)
Sat Nov 12
Ukraine 
(3‑1‑2)
1‑0 Finland 
(0‑5‑1)
Sat Nov 12
Albania 
(3‑3)
0‑3 Israel 
(3‑3)
Sat Nov 12
Liechtenstein Liechten. 
(0‑6)
0‑4 Italy 
(5‑0‑1)
Sat Nov 12
Bulgaria 
(3‑3)
1‑0 Belarus 
(1‑3‑2)
Sun Nov 13
Hungary 
(2‑3‑1)
4‑0 Andorra 
(1‑4‑1)
Sun Nov 13
Luxembourg 
(0‑5‑1)
1‑3 Netherlands 
(3‑2‑1)
Sun Nov 13
Switzerland 
(6‑0)
2‑0 Faroe Islands Faroe Is. 
(1‑3‑2)
Sun Nov 13
Cyprus 
(2‑3‑1)
3‑1 Gibraltar 
(0‑6)
Sun Nov 13
Belgium 
(5‑0‑1)
8‑1 Estonia 
(1‑4‑1)
Sun Nov 13
Portugal 
(5‑1)
4‑1 Latvia 
(1‑5)
Sun Nov 13
Greece 
(3‑0‑3)
1‑1 Bosnia Herz. Bosnia 
(3‑1‑2)
Sun Nov 13

Week 30    Top
Home Team Score Visiting Team Date / Time (ET)
Georgia 
(0‑3‑3)
1‑3 Serbia 
(3‑0‑3)
Fri Mar 24, 1:00 pm
Turkey 
(3‑1‑2)
2‑0 Finland 
(0‑5‑1)
Fri Mar 24, 1:00 pm
Austria 
(2‑2‑2)
2‑0 Moldova 
(0‑4‑2)
Fri Mar 24, 3:45 pm
Croatia 
(4‑1‑1)
1‑0 Ukraine 
(3‑1‑2)
Fri Mar 24, 3:45 pm
Ireland 
(3‑0‑3)
0‑0 Wales 
(1‑0‑5)
Fri Mar 24, 3:45 pm
Italy 
(5‑0‑1)
2‑0 Albania 
(3‑3)
Fri Mar 24, 3:45 pm
Spain 
(5‑0‑1)
4‑1 Israel 
(3‑3)
Fri Mar 24, 3:45 pm
Liechtenstein Liechten. 
(0‑6)
0‑3 Macedonia 
(1‑5)
Fri Mar 24, 3:45 pm
Kosovo 
(0‑5‑1)
1‑2 Iceland 
(4‑1‑1)
Fri Mar 24, 3:45 pm
Sweden 
(4‑1‑1)
4‑0 Belarus 
(1‑3‑2)
Sat Mar 25, 1:00 pm
Switzerland 
(6‑0)
1‑0 Latvia 
(1‑5)
Sat Mar 25, 1:00 pm
Cyprus 
(2‑3‑1)
0‑0 Estonia 
(1‑4‑1)
Sat Mar 25, 1:00 pm
Andorra 
(1‑4‑1)
0‑0 Faroe Islands Faroe Is. 
(1‑3‑2)
Sat Mar 25, 1:00 pm
Bosnia Herz. Bosnia 
(3‑1‑2)
5‑0 Gibraltar 
(0‑6)
Sat Mar 25, 1:00 pm
Belgium 
(5‑0‑1)
1‑1 Greece 
(3‑0‑3)
Sat Mar 25, 3:45 pm
Bulgaria 
(3‑3)
2‑0 Netherlands 
(3‑2‑1)
Sat Mar 25, 3:45 pm
Portugal 
(5‑1)
3‑0 Hungary 
(2‑3‑1)
Sat Mar 25, 3:45 pm
Luxembourg 
(0‑5‑1)
1‑3 France 
(4‑1‑1)
Sat Mar 25, 3:45 pm
England 
(4‑0‑2)
2‑0 Lithuania 
(1‑3‑2)
Sun Mar 26, 12:00 pm
Armenia 
(2‑4)
2‑0 Kazakhstan 
(0‑4‑2)
Sun Mar 26, 12:00 pm
Azerbaijan 
(2‑3‑1)
1‑4 Germany 
(6‑0)
Sun Mar 26, 12:00 pm
San Marino S. Marino 
(0‑6)
0‑6 Czech Republic Czech 
(2‑1‑3)
Sun Mar 26, 12:00 pm
Northern Ireland N. Ireland 
(4‑1‑1)
2‑0 Norway 
(1‑4‑1)
Sun Mar 26, 2:45 pm
Romania 
(1‑2‑3)
0‑0 Denmark 
(3‑2‑1)
Sun Mar 26, 2:45 pm
Scotland 
(2‑2‑2)
1‑0 Slovenia 
(3‑1‑2)
Sun Mar 26, 2:45 pm
Malta 
(0‑6)
1‑3 Slovakia 
(4‑2)
Sun Mar 26, 2:45 pm
Montenegro 
(3‑2‑1)
1‑2 Poland 
(5‑0‑1)
Sun Mar 26, 2:45 pm

Week 41    Top
Home Team Score Visiting Team Date / Time (ET)
Netherlands 
(3‑2‑1)
5‑0 Luxembourg 
(0‑5‑1)
Fri Jun 9, 2:45 pm
Sweden 
(4‑1‑1)
2‑1 France 
(4‑1‑1)
Fri Jun 9, 2:45 pm
Bosnia Herz. Bosnia 
(3‑1‑2)
0‑0 Greece 
(3‑0‑3)
Fri Jun 9, 2:45 pm
Latvia 
(1‑5)
0‑3 Portugal 
(5‑1)
Fri Jun 9, 2:45 pm
Estonia 
(1‑4‑1)
0‑2 Belgium 
(5‑0‑1)
Fri Jun 9, 2:45 pm
Belarus 
(1‑3‑2)
2‑1 Bulgaria 
(3‑3)
Fri Jun 9, 2:45 pm
Faroe Islands Faroe Is. 
(1‑3‑2)
0‑2 Switzerland 
(6‑0)
Fri Jun 9, 2:45 pm
Andorra 
(1‑4‑1)
1‑0 Hungary 
(2‑3‑1)
Fri Jun 9, 2:45 pm
Gibraltar 
(0‑6)
1‑2 Cyprus 
(2‑3‑1)
Fri Jun 9, 2:45 pm
Azerbaijan 
(2‑3‑1)
0‑1 Northern Ireland N. Ireland 
(4‑1‑1)
Sat Jun 10, 12:00 pm
Scotland 
(2‑2‑2)
2‑2 England 
(4‑0‑2)
Sat Jun 10, 12:00 pm
Slovenia 
(3‑1‑2)
2‑0 Malta 
(0‑6)
Sat Jun 10, 12:00 pm
Kazakhstan 
(0‑4‑2)
1‑3 Denmark 
(3‑2‑1)
Sat Jun 10, 12:00 pm
Germany 
(6‑0)
7‑0 San Marino S. Marino 
(0‑6)
Sat Jun 10, 2:45 pm
Poland 
(5‑0‑1)
3‑1 Romania 
(1‑2‑3)
Sat Jun 10, 2:45 pm
Norway 
(1‑4‑1)
1‑1 Czech Republic Czech 
(2‑1‑3)
Sat Jun 10, 2:45 pm
Lithuania 
(1‑3‑2)
1‑2 Slovakia 
(4‑2)
Sat Jun 10, 2:45 pm
Montenegro 
(3‑2‑1)
4‑1 Armenia 
(2‑4)
Sat Jun 10, 2:45 pm
Ireland 
(3‑0‑3)
1‑1 Austria 
(2‑2‑2)
Sun Jun 11, 12:00 pm
Finland 
(0‑5‑1)
1‑2 Ukraine 
(3‑1‑2)
Sun Jun 11, 12:00 pm
Moldova 
(0‑4‑2)
2‑2 Georgia 
(0‑3‑3)
Sun Jun 11, 12:00 pm
Israel 
(3‑3)
0‑3 Albania 
(3‑3)
Sun Jun 11, 2:45 pm
Italy 
(5‑0‑1)
5‑0 Liechtenstein Liechten. 
(0‑6)
Sun Jun 11, 2:45 pm
Iceland 
(4‑1‑1)
1‑0 Croatia 
(4‑1‑1)
Sun Jun 11, 2:45 pm
Macedonia 
(1‑5)
1‑2 Spain 
(5‑0‑1)
Sun Jun 11, 2:45 pm
Serbia 
(3‑0‑3)
1‑1 Wales 
(1‑0‑5)
Sun Jun 11, 2:45 pm
Kosovo 
(0‑5‑1)
1‑4 Turkey 
(3‑1‑2)
Sun Jun 11, 2:45 pm

Week 53    Top
Home Team Score Visiting Team Date / Time (ET)
Bulgaria 
(3‑3)
  Sweden 
(4‑1‑1)
Thu Aug 31, 2:45 pm
France 
(4‑1‑1)
  Netherlands 
(3‑2‑1)
Thu Aug 31, 2:45 pm
Hungary 
(2‑3‑1)
  Latvia 
(1‑5)
Thu Aug 31, 2:45 pm
Portugal 
(5‑1)
  Faroe Islands Faroe Is. 
(1‑3‑2)
Thu Aug 31, 2:45 pm
Switzerland 
(6‑0)
  Andorra 
(1‑4‑1)
Thu Aug 31, 2:45 pm
Greece 
(3‑0‑3)
  Estonia 
(1‑4‑1)
Thu Aug 31, 2:45 pm
Cyprus 
(2‑3‑1)
  Bosnia Herz. Bosnia 
(3‑1‑2)
Thu Aug 31, 2:45 pm
Luxembourg 
(0‑5‑1)
  Belarus 
(1‑3‑2)
Thu Aug 31, 2:45 pm
Belgium 
(5‑0‑1)
  Gibraltar 
(0‑6)
Thu Aug 31, 2:45 pm
Kazakhstan 
(0‑4‑2)
  Montenegro 
(3‑2‑1)
Fri Sep 1, 12:00 pm
Denmark 
(3‑2‑1)
  Poland 
(5‑0‑1)
Fri Sep 1, 2:45 pm
Romania 
(1‑2‑3)
  Armenia 
(2‑4)
Fri Sep 1, 2:45 pm
Norway 
(1‑4‑1)
  Azerbaijan 
(2‑3‑1)
Fri Sep 1, 2:45 pm
Czech Republic Czech 
(2‑1‑3)
  Germany 
(6‑0)
Fri Sep 1, 2:45 pm
Slovakia 
(4‑2)
  Slovenia 
(3‑1‑2)
Fri Sep 1, 2:45 pm
Lithuania 
(1‑3‑2)
  Scotland 
(2‑2‑2)
Fri Sep 1, 2:45 pm
Malta 
(0‑6)
  England 
(4‑0‑2)
Fri Sep 1, 2:45 pm
San Marino S. Marino 
(0‑6)
  Northern Ireland N. Ireland 
(4‑1‑1)
Fri Sep 1, 2:45 pm
Finland 
(0‑5‑1)
  Iceland 
(4‑1‑1)
Sat Sep 2, 12:00 pm
Georgia 
(0‑3‑3)
  Ireland 
(3‑0‑3)
Sat Sep 2, 12:00 pm
Albania 
(3‑3)
  Liechtenstein Liechten. 
(0‑6)
Sat Sep 2, 12:00 pm
Serbia 
(3‑0‑3)
  Moldova 
(0‑4‑2)
Sat Sep 2, 12:00 pm
Israel 
(3‑3)
  Macedonia 
(1‑5)
Sat Sep 2, 2:45 pm
Spain 
(5‑0‑1)
  Italy 
(5‑0‑1)
Sat Sep 2, 2:45 pm
Wales 
(1‑0‑5)
  Austria 
(2‑2‑2)
Sat Sep 2, 2:45 pm
Ukraine 
(3‑1‑2)
  Turkey 
(3‑1‑2)
Sat Sep 2, 2:45 pm
Croatia 
(4‑1‑1)
  Kosovo 
(0‑5‑1)
Sat Sep 2, 2:45 pm
Netherlands 
(3‑2‑1)
  Bulgaria 
(3‑3)
Sun Sep 3, 12:00 pm
Belarus 
(1‑3‑2)
  Sweden 
(4‑1‑1)
Sun Sep 3, 12:00 pm
Faroe Islands Faroe Is. 
(1‑3‑2)
  Andorra 
(1‑4‑1)
Sun Sep 3, 12:00 pm
Estonia 
(1‑4‑1)
  Cyprus 
(2‑3‑1)
Sun Sep 3, 12:00 pm
France 
(4‑1‑1)
  Luxembourg 
(0‑5‑1)
Sun Sep 3, 2:45 pm
Hungary 
(2‑3‑1)
  Portugal 
(5‑1)
Sun Sep 3, 2:45 pm
Greece 
(3‑0‑3)
  Belgium 
(5‑0‑1)
Sun Sep 3, 2:45 pm
Latvia 
(1‑5)
  Switzerland 
(6‑0)
Sun Sep 3, 2:45 pm
Gibraltar 
(0‑6)
  Bosnia Herz. Bosnia 
(3‑1‑2)
Sun Sep 3, 2:45 pm

Week 54    Top
Home Team Score Visiting Team Date / Time (ET)
Armenia 
(2‑4)
  Denmark 
(3‑2‑1)
Mon Sep 4, 12:00 pm
Azerbaijan 
(2‑3‑1)
  San Marino S. Marino 
(0‑6)
Mon Sep 4, 12:00 pm
England 
(4‑0‑2)
  Slovakia 
(4‑2)
Mon Sep 4, 2:45 pm
Germany 
(6‑0)
  Norway 
(1‑4‑1)
Mon Sep 4, 2:45 pm
Northern Ireland N. Ireland 
(4‑1‑1)
  Czech Republic Czech 
(2‑1‑3)
Mon Sep 4, 2:45 pm
Poland 
(5‑0‑1)
  Kazakhstan 
(0‑4‑2)
Mon Sep 4, 2:45 pm
Scotland 
(2‑2‑2)
  Malta 
(0‑6)
Mon Sep 4, 2:45 pm
Slovenia 
(3‑1‑2)
  Lithuania 
(1‑3‑2)
Mon Sep 4, 2:45 pm
Montenegro 
(3‑2‑1)
  Romania 
(1‑2‑3)
Mon Sep 4, 2:45 pm
Austria 
(2‑2‑2)
  Georgia 
(0‑3‑3)
Tue Sep 5, 2:45 pm
Ireland 
(3‑0‑3)
  Serbia 
(3‑0‑3)
Tue Sep 5, 2:45 pm
Italy 
(5‑0‑1)
  Israel 
(3‑3)
Tue Sep 5, 2:45 pm
Turkey 
(3‑1‑2)
  Croatia 
(4‑1‑1)
Tue Sep 5, 2:45 pm
Iceland 
(4‑1‑1)
  Ukraine 
(3‑1‑2)
Tue Sep 5, 2:45 pm
Macedonia 
(1‑5)
  Albania 
(3‑3)
Tue Sep 5, 2:45 pm
Moldova 
(0‑4‑2)
  Wales 
(1‑0‑5)
Tue Sep 5, 2:45 pm
Liechtenstein Liechten. 
(0‑6)
  Spain 
(5‑0‑1)
Tue Sep 5, 2:45 pm
Kosovo 
(0‑5‑1)
  Finland 
(0‑5‑1)
Tue Sep 5, 2:45 pm

Week 58    Top
Home Team Score Visiting Team Date / Time (ET)
Armenia 
(2‑4)
  Poland 
(5‑0‑1)
Thu Oct 5, 12:00 pm
Azerbaijan 
(2‑3‑1)
  Czech Republic Czech 
(2‑1‑3)
Thu Oct 5, 12:00 pm
England 
(4‑0‑2)
  Slovenia 
(3‑1‑2)
Thu Oct 5, 2:45 pm
Northern Ireland N. Ireland 
(4‑1‑1)
  Germany 
(6‑0)
Thu Oct 5, 2:45 pm
Romania 
(1‑2‑3)
  Kazakhstan 
(0‑4‑2)
Thu Oct 5, 2:45 pm
Scotland 
(2‑2‑2)
  Slovakia 
(4‑2)
Thu Oct 5, 2:45 pm
Malta 
(0‑6)
  Lithuania 
(1‑3‑2)
Thu Oct 5, 2:45 pm
San Marino S. Marino 
(0‑6)
  Norway 
(1‑4‑1)
Thu Oct 5, 2:45 pm
Montenegro 
(3‑2‑1)
  Denmark 
(3‑2‑1)
Thu Oct 5, 2:45 pm
Georgia 
(0‑3‑3)
  Wales 
(1‑0‑5)
Fri Oct 6, 12:00 pm
Austria 
(2‑2‑2)
  Serbia 
(3‑0‑3)
Fri Oct 6, 2:45 pm
Croatia 
(4‑1‑1)
  Finland 
(0‑5‑1)
Fri Oct 6, 2:45 pm
Ireland 
(3‑0‑3)
  Moldova 
(0‑4‑2)
Fri Oct 6, 2:45 pm
Italy 
(5‑0‑1)
  Macedonia 
(1‑5)
Fri Oct 6, 2:45 pm
Spain 
(5‑0‑1)
  Albania 
(3‑3)
Fri Oct 6, 2:45 pm
Turkey 
(3‑1‑2)
  Iceland 
(4‑1‑1)
Fri Oct 6, 2:45 pm
Liechtenstein Liechten. 
(0‑6)
  Israel 
(3‑3)
Fri Oct 6, 2:45 pm
Kosovo 
(0‑5‑1)
  Ukraine 
(3‑1‑2)
Fri Oct 6, 2:45 pm
Sweden 
(4‑1‑1)
  Luxembourg 
(0‑5‑1)
Sat Oct 7, 12:00 pm
Bosnia Herz. Bosnia 
(3‑1‑2)
  Belgium 
(5‑0‑1)
Sat Oct 7, 12:00 pm
Faroe Islands Faroe Is. 
(1‑3‑2)
  Latvia 
(1‑5)
Sat Oct 7, 12:00 pm
Gibraltar 
(0‑6)
  Estonia 
(1‑4‑1)
Sat Oct 7, 12:00 pm
Bulgaria 
(3‑3)
  France 
(4‑1‑1)
Sat Oct 7, 2:45 pm
Switzerland 
(6‑0)
  Hungary 
(2‑3‑1)
Sat Oct 7, 2:45 pm
Belarus 
(1‑3‑2)
  Netherlands 
(3‑2‑1)
Sat Oct 7, 2:45 pm
Cyprus 
(2‑3‑1)
  Greece 
(3‑0‑3)
Sat Oct 7, 2:45 pm
Andorra 
(1‑4‑1)
  Portugal 
(5‑1)
Sat Oct 7, 2:45 pm
Denmark 
(3‑2‑1)
  Romania 
(1‑2‑3)
Sun Oct 8, 12:00 pm
Poland 
(5‑0‑1)
  Montenegro 
(3‑2‑1)
Sun Oct 8, 12:00 pm
Slovenia 
(3‑1‑2)
  Scotland 
(2‑2‑2)
Sun Oct 8, 12:00 pm
Slovakia 
(4‑2)
  Malta 
(0‑6)
Sun Oct 8, 12:00 pm
Lithuania 
(1‑3‑2)
  England 
(4‑0‑2)
Sun Oct 8, 12:00 pm
Kazakhstan 
(0‑4‑2)
  Armenia 
(2‑4)
Sun Oct 8, 12:00 pm
Germany 
(6‑0)
  Azerbaijan 
(2‑3‑1)
Sun Oct 8, 2:45 pm
Norway 
(1‑4‑1)
  Northern Ireland N. Ireland 
(4‑1‑1)
Sun Oct 8, 2:45 pm
Czech Republic Czech 
(2‑1‑3)
  San Marino S. Marino 
(0‑6)
Sun Oct 8, 2:45 pm

Week 59    Top
Home Team Score Visiting Team Date / Time (ET)
Israel 
(3‑3)
  Spain 
(5‑0‑1)
Mon Oct 9, 2:45 pm
Wales 
(1‑0‑5)
  Ireland 
(3‑0‑3)
Mon Oct 9, 2:45 pm
Finland 
(0‑5‑1)
  Turkey 
(3‑1‑2)
Mon Oct 9, 2:45 pm
Ukraine 
(3‑1‑2)
  Croatia 
(4‑1‑1)
Mon Oct 9, 2:45 pm
Albania 
(3‑3)
  Italy 
(5‑0‑1)
Mon Oct 9, 2:45 pm
Macedonia 
(1‑5)
  Liechtenstein Liechten. 
(0‑6)
Mon Oct 9, 2:45 pm
Moldova 
(0‑4‑2)
  Austria 
(2‑2‑2)
Mon Oct 9, 2:45 pm
Serbia 
(3‑0‑3)
  Georgia 
(0‑3‑3)
Mon Oct 9, 2:45 pm
Iceland 
(4‑1‑1)
  Kosovo 
(0‑5‑1)
Mon Oct 9, 2:45 pm
Belgium 
(5‑0‑1)
  Cyprus 
(2‑3‑1)
Tue Oct 10, 2:45 pm
France 
(4‑1‑1)
  Belarus 
(1‑3‑2)
Tue Oct 10, 2:45 pm
Hungary 
(2‑3‑1)
  Faroe Islands Faroe Is. 
(1‑3‑2)
Tue Oct 10, 2:45 pm
Netherlands 
(3‑2‑1)
  Sweden 
(4‑1‑1)
Tue Oct 10, 2:45 pm
Portugal 
(5‑1)
  Switzerland 
(6‑0)
Tue Oct 10, 2:45 pm
Latvia 
(1‑5)
  Andorra 
(1‑4‑1)
Tue Oct 10, 2:45 pm
Estonia 
(1‑4‑1)
  Bosnia Herz. Bosnia 
(3‑1‑2)
Tue Oct 10, 2:45 pm
Luxembourg 
(0‑5‑1)
  Bulgaria 
(3‑3)
Tue Oct 10, 2:45 pm
Greece 
(3‑0‑3)
  Gibraltar 
(0‑6)
Tue Oct 10, 2:45 pm

France (4‑1‑1)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
2 Belarus 
(1‑3‑2)
0‑0 Away Tue Sep 6
6 Bulgaria 
(3‑3)
4‑1 Home Fri Oct 7
7 Netherlands 
(3‑2‑1)
1‑0 Away Mon Oct 10
11 Sweden 
(4‑1‑1)
2‑1 Home Fri Nov 11
30 Luxembourg 
(0‑5‑1)
3‑1 Away Sat Mar 25, 3:45 pm
41 Sweden 
(4‑1‑1)
1‑2 Away Fri Jun 9, 2:45 pm
53 Netherlands 
(3‑2‑1)
  Home Thu Aug 31, 2:45 pm
53 Luxembourg 
(0‑5‑1)
  Home Sun Sep 3, 2:45 pm
58 Bulgaria 
(3‑3)
  Away Sat Oct 7, 2:45 pm
59 Belarus 
(1‑3‑2)
  Home Tue Oct 10, 2:45 pm

Netherlands (3‑2‑1)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
2 Sweden 
(4‑1‑1)
1‑1 Away Tue Sep 6
6 Belarus 
(1‑3‑2)
4‑1 Home Fri Oct 7
7 France 
(4‑1‑1)
0‑1 Home Mon Oct 10
11 Luxembourg 
(0‑5‑1)
3‑1 Away Sun Nov 13
30 Bulgaria 
(3‑3)
0‑2 Away Sat Mar 25, 3:45 pm
41 Luxembourg 
(0‑5‑1)
5‑0 Home Fri Jun 9, 2:45 pm
53 France 
(4‑1‑1)
  Away Thu Aug 31, 2:45 pm
53 Bulgaria 
(3‑3)
  Home Sun Sep 3, 12:00 pm
58 Belarus 
(1‑3‑2)
  Away Sat Oct 7, 2:45 pm
59 Sweden 
(4‑1‑1)
  Home Tue Oct 10, 2:45 pm

Sweden (4‑1‑1)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
2 Netherlands 
(3‑2‑1)
1‑1 Home Tue Sep 6
6 Luxembourg 
(0‑5‑1)
1‑0 Away Fri Oct 7
7 Bulgaria 
(3‑3)
3‑0 Home Mon Oct 10
11 France 
(4‑1‑1)
1‑2 Away Fri Nov 11
30 Belarus 
(1‑3‑2)
4‑0 Home Sat Mar 25, 1:00 pm
41 France 
(4‑1‑1)
2‑1 Home Fri Jun 9, 2:45 pm
53 Bulgaria 
(3‑3)
  Away Thu Aug 31, 2:45 pm
53 Belarus 
(1‑3‑2)
  Away Sun Sep 3, 12:00 pm
58 Luxembourg 
(0‑5‑1)
  Home Sat Oct 7, 12:00 pm
59 Netherlands 
(3‑2‑1)
  Away Tue Oct 10, 2:45 pm

Bulgaria (3‑3)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
2 Luxembourg 
(0‑5‑1)
4‑3 Home Tue Sep 6
6 France 
(4‑1‑1)
1‑4 Away Fri Oct 7
7 Sweden 
(4‑1‑1)
0‑3 Away Mon Oct 10
11 Belarus 
(1‑3‑2)
1‑0 Home Sun Nov 13
30 Netherlands 
(3‑2‑1)
2‑0 Home Sat Mar 25, 3:45 pm
41 Belarus 
(1‑3‑2)
1‑2 Away Fri Jun 9, 2:45 pm
53 Sweden 
(4‑1‑1)
  Home Thu Aug 31, 2:45 pm
53 Netherlands 
(3‑2‑1)
  Away Sun Sep 3, 12:00 pm
58 France 
(4‑1‑1)
  Home Sat Oct 7, 2:45 pm
59 Luxembourg 
(0‑5‑1)
  Away Tue Oct 10, 2:45 pm

Belarus (1‑3‑2)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
2 France 
(4‑1‑1)
0‑0 Home Tue Sep 6
6 Netherlands 
(3‑2‑1)
1‑4 Away Fri Oct 7
7 Luxembourg 
(0‑5‑1)
1‑1 Home Mon Oct 10
11 Bulgaria 
(3‑3)
0‑1 Away Sun Nov 13
30 Sweden 
(4‑1‑1)
0‑4 Away Sat Mar 25, 1:00 pm
41 Bulgaria 
(3‑3)
2‑1 Home Fri Jun 9, 2:45 pm
53 Luxembourg 
(0‑5‑1)
  Away Thu Aug 31, 2:45 pm
53 Sweden 
(4‑1‑1)
  Home Sun Sep 3, 12:00 pm
58 Netherlands 
(3‑2‑1)
  Home Sat Oct 7, 2:45 pm
59 France 
(4‑1‑1)
  Away Tue Oct 10, 2:45 pm

Luxembourg (0‑5‑1)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
2 Bulgaria 
(3‑3)
3‑4 Away Tue Sep 6
6 Sweden 
(4‑1‑1)
0‑1 Home Fri Oct 7
7 Belarus 
(1‑3‑2)
1‑1 Away Mon Oct 10
11 Netherlands 
(3‑2‑1)
1‑3 Home Sun Nov 13
30 France 
(4‑1‑1)
1‑3 Home Sat Mar 25, 3:45 pm
41 Netherlands 
(3‑2‑1)
0‑5 Away Fri Jun 9, 2:45 pm
53 Belarus 
(1‑3‑2)
  Home Thu Aug 31, 2:45 pm
53 France 
(4‑1‑1)
  Away Sun Sep 3, 2:45 pm
58 Sweden 
(4‑1‑1)
  Away Sat Oct 7, 12:00 pm
59 Bulgaria 
(3‑3)
  Home Tue Oct 10, 2:45 pm

Switzerland (6‑0)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
2 Portugal 
(5‑1)
2‑0 Home Tue Sep 6
6 Hungary 
(2‑3‑1)
3‑2 Away Fri Oct 7
7 Andorra 
(1‑4‑1)
2‑1 Away Mon Oct 10
11 Faroe Islands Faroe Is. 
(1‑3‑2)
2‑0 Home Sun Nov 13
30 Latvia 
(1‑5)
1‑0 Home Sat Mar 25, 1:00 pm
41 Faroe Islands Faroe Is. 
(1‑3‑2)
2‑0 Away Fri Jun 9, 2:45 pm
53 Andorra 
(1‑4‑1)
  Home Thu Aug 31, 2:45 pm
53 Latvia 
(1‑5)
  Away Sun Sep 3, 2:45 pm
58 Hungary 
(2‑3‑1)
  Home Sat Oct 7, 2:45 pm
59 Portugal 
(5‑1)
  Away Tue Oct 10, 2:45 pm

Portugal (5‑1)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
2 Switzerland 
(6‑0)
0‑2 Away Tue Sep 6
6 Andorra 
(1‑4‑1)
6‑0 Home Fri Oct 7
7 Faroe Islands Faroe Is. 
(1‑3‑2)
6‑0 Away Mon Oct 10
11 Latvia 
(1‑5)
4‑1 Home Sun Nov 13
30 Hungary 
(2‑3‑1)
3‑0 Home Sat Mar 25, 3:45 pm
41 Latvia 
(1‑5)
3‑0 Away Fri Jun 9, 2:45 pm
53 Faroe Islands Faroe Is. 
(1‑3‑2)
  Home Thu Aug 31, 2:45 pm
53 Hungary 
(2‑3‑1)
  Away Sun Sep 3, 2:45 pm
58 Andorra 
(1‑4‑1)
  Away Sat Oct 7, 2:45 pm
59 Switzerland 
(6‑0)
  Home Tue Oct 10, 2:45 pm

Hungary (2‑3‑1)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
2 Faroe Islands Faroe Is. 
(1‑3‑2)
0‑0 Away Tue Sep 6
6 Switzerland 
(6‑0)
2‑3 Home Fri Oct 7
7 Latvia 
(1‑5)
2‑0 Away Mon Oct 10
11 Andorra 
(1‑4‑1)
4‑0 Home Sun Nov 13
30 Portugal 
(5‑1)
0‑3 Away Sat Mar 25, 3:45 pm
41 Andorra 
(1‑4‑1)
0‑1 Away Fri Jun 9, 2:45 pm
53 Latvia 
(1‑5)
  Home Thu Aug 31, 2:45 pm
53 Portugal 
(5‑1)
  Home Sun Sep 3, 2:45 pm
58 Switzerland 
(6‑0)
  Away Sat Oct 7, 2:45 pm
59 Faroe Islands Faroe Is. 
(1‑3‑2)
  Home Tue Oct 10, 2:45 pm

Faroe Islands (1‑3‑2)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
2 Hungary 
(2‑3‑1)
0‑0 Home Tue Sep 6
6 Latvia 
(1‑5)
2‑0 Away Fri Oct 7
7 Portugal 
(5‑1)
0‑6 Home Mon Oct 10
11 Switzerland 
(6‑0)
0‑2 Away Sun Nov 13
30 Andorra 
(1‑4‑1)
0‑0 Away Sat Mar 25, 1:00 pm
41 Switzerland 
(6‑0)
0‑2 Home Fri Jun 9, 2:45 pm
53 Portugal 
(5‑1)
  Away Thu Aug 31, 2:45 pm
53 Andorra 
(1‑4‑1)
  Home Sun Sep 3, 12:00 pm
58 Latvia 
(1‑5)
  Home Sat Oct 7, 12:00 pm
59 Hungary 
(2‑3‑1)
  Away Tue Oct 10, 2:45 pm

Latvia (1‑5)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
2 Andorra 
(1‑4‑1)
1‑0 Away Tue Sep 6
6 Faroe Islands Faroe Is. 
(1‑3‑2)
0‑2 Home Fri Oct 7
7 Hungary 
(2‑3‑1)
0‑2 Home Mon Oct 10
11 Portugal 
(5‑1)
1‑4 Away Sun Nov 13
30 Switzerland 
(6‑0)
0‑1 Away Sat Mar 25, 1:00 pm
41 Portugal 
(5‑1)
0‑3 Home Fri Jun 9, 2:45 pm
53 Hungary 
(2‑3‑1)
  Away Thu Aug 31, 2:45 pm
53 Switzerland 
(6‑0)
  Home Sun Sep 3, 2:45 pm
58 Faroe Islands Faroe Is. 
(1‑3‑2)
  Away Sat Oct 7, 12:00 pm
59 Andorra 
(1‑4‑1)
  Home Tue Oct 10, 2:45 pm

Andorra (1‑4‑1)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
2 Latvia 
(1‑5)
0‑1 Home Tue Sep 6
6 Portugal 
(5‑1)
0‑6 Away Fri Oct 7
7 Switzerland 
(6‑0)
1‑2 Home Mon Oct 10
11 Hungary 
(2‑3‑1)
0‑4 Away Sun Nov 13
30 Faroe Islands Faroe Is. 
(1‑3‑2)
0‑0 Home Sat Mar 25, 1:00 pm
41 Hungary 
(2‑3‑1)
1‑0 Home Fri Jun 9, 2:45 pm
53 Switzerland 
(6‑0)
  Away Thu Aug 31, 2:45 pm
53 Faroe Islands Faroe Is. 
(1‑3‑2)
  Away Sun Sep 3, 12:00 pm
58 Portugal 
(5‑1)
  Home Sat Oct 7, 2:45 pm
59 Latvia 
(1‑5)
  Away Tue Oct 10, 2:45 pm

Germany (6‑0)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
1 Norway 
(1‑4‑1)
3‑0 Away Sun Sep 4
6 Czech Republic Czech 
(2‑1‑3)
3‑0 Home Sat Oct 8
7 Northern Ireland N. Ireland 
(4‑1‑1)
2‑0 Home Tue Oct 11
11 San Marino S. Marino 
(0‑6)
8‑0 Away Fri Nov 11
30 Azerbaijan 
(2‑3‑1)
4‑1 Away Sun Mar 26, 12:00 pm
41 San Marino S. Marino 
(0‑6)
7‑0 Home Sat Jun 10, 2:45 pm
53 Czech Republic Czech 
(2‑1‑3)
  Away Fri Sep 1, 2:45 pm
54 Norway 
(1‑4‑1)
  Home Mon Sep 4, 2:45 pm
58 Northern Ireland N. Ireland 
(4‑1‑1)
  Away Thu Oct 5, 2:45 pm
58 Azerbaijan 
(2‑3‑1)
  Home Sun Oct 8, 2:45 pm

Northern Ireland (4‑1‑1)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
1 Czech Republic Czech 
(2‑1‑3)
0‑0 Away Sun Sep 4
6 San Marino S. Marino 
(0‑6)
4‑0 Home Sat Oct 8
7 Germany 
(6‑0)
0‑2 Away Tue Oct 11
11 Azerbaijan 
(2‑3‑1)
4‑0 Home Fri Nov 11
30 Norway 
(1‑4‑1)
2‑0 Home Sun Mar 26, 2:45 pm
41 Azerbaijan 
(2‑3‑1)
1‑0 Away Sat Jun 10, 12:00 pm
53 San Marino S. Marino 
(0‑6)
  Away Fri Sep 1, 2:45 pm
54 Czech Republic Czech 
(2‑1‑3)
  Home Mon Sep 4, 2:45 pm
58 Germany 
(6‑0)
  Home Thu Oct 5, 2:45 pm
58 Norway 
(1‑4‑1)
  Away Sun Oct 8, 2:45 pm

Azerbaijan (2‑3‑1)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
1 San Marino S. Marino 
(0‑6)
1‑0 Away Sun Sep 4
6 Norway 
(1‑4‑1)
1‑0 Home Sat Oct 8
7 Czech Republic Czech 
(2‑1‑3)
0‑0 Away Tue Oct 11
11 Northern Ireland N. Ireland 
(4‑1‑1)
0‑4 Away Fri Nov 11
30 Germany 
(6‑0)
1‑4 Home Sun Mar 26, 12:00 pm
41 Northern Ireland N. Ireland 
(4‑1‑1)
0‑1 Home Sat Jun 10, 12:00 pm
53 Norway 
(1‑4‑1)
  Away Fri Sep 1, 2:45 pm
54 San Marino S. Marino 
(0‑6)
  Home Mon Sep 4, 12:00 pm
58 Czech Republic Czech 
(2‑1‑3)
  Home Thu Oct 5, 12:00 pm
58 Germany 
(6‑0)
  Away Sun Oct 8, 2:45 pm

Czech Republic (2‑1‑3)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
1 Northern Ireland N. Ireland 
(4‑1‑1)
0‑0 Home Sun Sep 4
6 Germany 
(6‑0)
0‑3 Away Sat Oct 8
7 Azerbaijan 
(2‑3‑1)
0‑0 Home Tue Oct 11
11 Norway 
(1‑4‑1)
2‑1 Home Fri Nov 11
30 San Marino S. Marino 
(0‑6)
6‑0 Away Sun Mar 26, 12:00 pm
41 Norway 
(1‑4‑1)
1‑1 Away Sat Jun 10, 2:45 pm
53 Germany 
(6‑0)
  Home Fri Sep 1, 2:45 pm
54 Northern Ireland N. Ireland 
(4‑1‑1)
  Away Mon Sep 4, 2:45 pm
58 Azerbaijan 
(2‑3‑1)
  Away Thu Oct 5, 12:00 pm
58 San Marino S. Marino 
(0‑6)
  Home Sun Oct 8, 2:45 pm

Norway (1‑4‑1)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
1 Germany 
(6‑0)
0‑3 Home Sun Sep 4
6 Azerbaijan 
(2‑3‑1)
0‑1 Away Sat Oct 8
7 San Marino S. Marino 
(0‑6)
4‑1 Home Tue Oct 11
11 Czech Republic Czech 
(2‑1‑3)
1‑2 Away Fri Nov 11
30 Northern Ireland N. Ireland 
(4‑1‑1)
0‑2 Away Sun Mar 26, 2:45 pm
41 Czech Republic Czech 
(2‑1‑3)
1‑1 Home Sat Jun 10, 2:45 pm
53 Azerbaijan 
(2‑3‑1)
  Home Fri Sep 1, 2:45 pm
54 Germany 
(6‑0)
  Away Mon Sep 4, 2:45 pm
58 San Marino S. Marino 
(0‑6)
  Away Thu Oct 5, 2:45 pm
58 Northern Ireland N. Ireland 
(4‑1‑1)
  Home Sun Oct 8, 2:45 pm

San Marino (0‑6)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
1 Azerbaijan 
(2‑3‑1)
0‑1 Home Sun Sep 4
6 Northern Ireland N. Ireland 
(4‑1‑1)
0‑4 Away Sat Oct 8
7 Norway 
(1‑4‑1)
1‑4 Away Tue Oct 11
11 Germany 
(6‑0)
0‑8 Home Fri Nov 11
30 Czech Republic Czech 
(2‑1‑3)
0‑6 Home Sun Mar 26, 12:00 pm
41 Germany 
(6‑0)
0‑7 Away Sat Jun 10, 2:45 pm
53 Northern Ireland N. Ireland 
(4‑1‑1)
  Home Fri Sep 1, 2:45 pm
54 Azerbaijan 
(2‑3‑1)
  Away Mon Sep 4, 12:00 pm
58 Norway 
(1‑4‑1)
  Home Thu Oct 5, 2:45 pm
58 Czech Republic Czech 
(2‑1‑3)
  Away Sun Oct 8, 2:45 pm

Ireland (3‑0‑3)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
2 Serbia 
(3‑0‑3)
2‑2 Away Mon Sep 5
6 Georgia 
(0‑3‑3)
1‑0 Home Thu Oct 6
6 Moldova 
(0‑4‑2)
3‑1 Away Sun Oct 9
11 Austria 
(2‑2‑2)
1‑0 Away Sat Nov 12
30 Wales 
(1‑0‑5)
0‑0 Home Fri Mar 24, 3:45 pm
41 Austria 
(2‑2‑2)
1‑1 Home Sun Jun 11, 12:00 pm
53 Georgia 
(0‑3‑3)
  Away Sat Sep 2, 12:00 pm
54 Serbia 
(3‑0‑3)
  Home Tue Sep 5, 2:45 pm
58 Moldova 
(0‑4‑2)
  Home Fri Oct 6, 2:45 pm
59 Wales 
(1‑0‑5)
  Away Mon Oct 9, 2:45 pm

Serbia (3‑0‑3)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
2 Ireland 
(3‑0‑3)
2‑2 Home Mon Sep 5
6 Moldova 
(0‑4‑2)
3‑0 Away Thu Oct 6
6 Austria 
(2‑2‑2)
3‑2 Home Sun Oct 9
11 Wales 
(1‑0‑5)
1‑1 Away Sat Nov 12
30 Georgia 
(0‑3‑3)
3‑1 Away Fri Mar 24, 1:00 pm
41 Wales 
(1‑0‑5)
1‑1 Home Sun Jun 11, 2:45 pm
53 Moldova 
(0‑4‑2)
  Home Sat Sep 2, 12:00 pm
54 Ireland 
(3‑0‑3)
  Away Tue Sep 5, 2:45 pm
58 Austria 
(2‑2‑2)
  Away Fri Oct 6, 2:45 pm
59 Georgia 
(0‑3‑3)
  Home Mon Oct 9, 2:45 pm

Wales (1‑0‑5)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
2 Moldova 
(0‑4‑2)
4‑0 Home Mon Sep 5
6 Austria 
(2‑2‑2)
2‑2 Away Thu Oct 6
6 Georgia 
(0‑3‑3)
1‑1 Home Sun Oct 9
11 Serbia 
(3‑0‑3)
1‑1 Home Sat Nov 12
30 Ireland 
(3‑0‑3)
0‑0 Away Fri Mar 24, 3:45 pm
41 Serbia 
(3‑0‑3)
1‑1 Away Sun Jun 11, 2:45 pm
53 Austria 
(2‑2‑2)
  Home Sat Sep 2, 2:45 pm
54 Moldova 
(0‑4‑2)
  Away Tue Sep 5, 2:45 pm
58 Georgia 
(0‑3‑3)
  Away Fri Oct 6, 12:00 pm
59 Ireland 
(3‑0‑3)
  Home Mon Oct 9, 2:45 pm

Austria (2‑2‑2)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
2 Georgia 
(0‑3‑3)
2‑1 Away Mon Sep 5
6 Wales 
(1‑0‑5)
2‑2 Home Thu Oct 6
6 Serbia 
(3‑0‑3)
2‑3 Away Sun Oct 9
11 Ireland 
(3‑0‑3)
0‑1 Home Sat Nov 12
30 Moldova 
(0‑4‑2)
2‑0 Home Fri Mar 24, 3:45 pm
41 Ireland 
(3‑0‑3)
1‑1 Away Sun Jun 11, 12:00 pm
53 Wales 
(1‑0‑5)
  Away Sat Sep 2, 2:45 pm
54 Georgia 
(0‑3‑3)
  Home Tue Sep 5, 2:45 pm
58 Serbia 
(3‑0‑3)
  Home Fri Oct 6, 2:45 pm
59 Moldova 
(0‑4‑2)
  Away Mon Oct 9, 2:45 pm

Georgia (0‑3‑3)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
2 Austria 
(2‑2‑2)
1‑2 Home Mon Sep 5
6 Ireland 
(3‑0‑3)
0‑1 Away Thu Oct 6
6 Wales 
(1‑0‑5)
1‑1 Away Sun Oct 9
11 Moldova 
(0‑4‑2)
1‑1 Home Sat Nov 12
30 Serbia 
(3‑0‑3)
1‑3 Home Fri Mar 24, 1:00 pm
41 Moldova 
(0‑4‑2)
2‑2 Away Sun Jun 11, 12:00 pm
53 Ireland 
(3‑0‑3)
  Home Sat Sep 2, 12:00 pm
54 Austria 
(2‑2‑2)
  Away Tue Sep 5, 2:45 pm
58 Wales 
(1‑0‑5)
  Home Fri Oct 6, 12:00 pm
59 Serbia 
(3‑0‑3)
  Away Mon Oct 9, 2:45 pm

Moldova (0‑4‑2)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
2 Wales 
(1‑0‑5)
0‑4 Away Mon Sep 5
6 Serbia 
(3‑0‑3)
0‑3 Home Thu Oct 6
6 Ireland 
(3‑0‑3)
1‑3 Home Sun Oct 9
11 Georgia 
(0‑3‑3)
1‑1 Away Sat Nov 12
30 Austria 
(2‑2‑2)
0‑2 Away Fri Mar 24, 3:45 pm
41 Georgia 
(0‑3‑3)
2‑2 Home Sun Jun 11, 12:00 pm
53 Serbia 
(3‑0‑3)
  Away Sat Sep 2, 12:00 pm
54 Wales 
(1‑0‑5)
  Home Tue Sep 5, 2:45 pm
58 Ireland 
(3‑0‑3)
  Away Fri Oct 6, 2:45 pm
59 Austria 
(2‑2‑2)
  Home Mon Oct 9, 2:45 pm

Poland (5‑0‑1)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
1 Kazakhstan 
(0‑4‑2)
2‑2 Away Sun Sep 4
6 Denmark 
(3‑2‑1)
3‑2 Home Sat Oct 8
7 Armenia 
(2‑4)
2‑1 Home Tue Oct 11
11 Romania 
(1‑2‑3)
3‑0 Away Fri Nov 11
30 Montenegro 
(3‑2‑1)
2‑1 Away Sun Mar 26, 2:45 pm
41 Romania 
(1‑2‑3)
3‑1 Home Sat Jun 10, 2:45 pm
53 Denmark 
(3‑2‑1)
  Away Fri Sep 1, 2:45 pm
54 Kazakhstan 
(0‑4‑2)
  Home Mon Sep 4, 2:45 pm
58 Armenia 
(2‑4)
  Away Thu Oct 5, 12:00 pm
58 Montenegro 
(3‑2‑1)
  Home Sun Oct 8, 12:00 pm

Montenegro (3‑2‑1)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
1 Romania 
(1‑2‑3)
1‑1 Away Sun Sep 4
6 Kazakhstan 
(0‑4‑2)
5‑0 Home Sat Oct 8
7 Denmark 
(3‑2‑1)
1‑0 Away Tue Oct 11
11 Armenia 
(2‑4)
2‑3 Away Fri Nov 11
30 Poland 
(5‑0‑1)
1‑2 Home Sun Mar 26, 2:45 pm
41 Armenia 
(2‑4)
4‑1 Home Sat Jun 10, 2:45 pm
53 Kazakhstan 
(0‑4‑2)
  Away Fri Sep 1, 12:00 pm
54 Romania 
(1‑2‑3)
  Home Mon Sep 4, 2:45 pm
58 Denmark 
(3‑2‑1)
  Home Thu Oct 5, 2:45 pm
58 Poland 
(5‑0‑1)
  Away Sun Oct 8, 12:00 pm

Denmark (3‑2‑1)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
1 Armenia 
(2‑4)
1‑0 Home Sun Sep 4
6 Poland 
(5‑0‑1)
2‑3 Away Sat Oct 8
7 Montenegro 
(3‑2‑1)
0‑1 Home Tue Oct 11
11 Kazakhstan 
(0‑4‑2)
4‑1 Home Fri Nov 11
30 Romania 
(1‑2‑3)
0‑0 Away Sun Mar 26, 2:45 pm
41 Kazakhstan 
(0‑4‑2)
3‑1 Away Sat Jun 10, 12:00 pm
53 Poland 
(5‑0‑1)
  Home Fri Sep 1, 2:45 pm
54 Armenia 
(2‑4)
  Away Mon Sep 4, 12:00 pm
58 Montenegro 
(3‑2‑1)
  Away Thu Oct 5, 2:45 pm
58 Romania 
(1‑2‑3)
  Home Sun Oct 8, 12:00 pm

Romania (1‑2‑3)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
1 Montenegro 
(3‑2‑1)
1‑1 Home Sun Sep 4
6 Armenia 
(2‑4)
5‑0 Away Sat Oct 8
7 Kazakhstan 
(0‑4‑2)
0‑0 Away Tue Oct 11
11 Poland 
(5‑0‑1)
0‑3 Home Fri Nov 11
30 Denmark 
(3‑2‑1)
0‑0 Home Sun Mar 26, 2:45 pm
41 Poland 
(5‑0‑1)
1‑3 Away Sat Jun 10, 2:45 pm
53 Armenia 
(2‑4)
  Home Fri Sep 1, 2:45 pm
54 Montenegro 
(3‑2‑1)
  Away Mon Sep 4, 2:45 pm
58 Kazakhstan 
(0‑4‑2)
  Home Thu Oct 5, 2:45 pm
58 Denmark 
(3‑2‑1)
  Away Sun Oct 8, 12:00 pm

Armenia (2‑4)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
1 Denmark 
(3‑2‑1)
0‑1 Away Sun Sep 4
6 Romania 
(1‑2‑3)
0‑5 Home Sat Oct 8
7 Poland 
(5‑0‑1)
1‑2 Away Tue Oct 11
11 Montenegro 
(3‑2‑1)
3‑2 Home Fri Nov 11
30 Kazakhstan 
(0‑4‑2)
2‑0 Home Sun Mar 26, 12:00 pm
41 Montenegro 
(3‑2‑1)
1‑4 Away Sat Jun 10, 2:45 pm
53 Romania 
(1‑2‑3)
  Away Fri Sep 1, 2:45 pm
54 Denmark 
(3‑2‑1)
  Home Mon Sep 4, 12:00 pm
58 Poland 
(5‑0‑1)
  Home Thu Oct 5, 12:00 pm
58 Kazakhstan 
(0‑4‑2)
  Away Sun Oct 8, 12:00 pm

Kazakhstan (0‑4‑2)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
1 Poland 
(5‑0‑1)
2‑2 Home Sun Sep 4
6 Montenegro 
(3‑2‑1)
0‑5 Away Sat Oct 8
7 Romania 
(1‑2‑3)
0‑0 Home Tue Oct 11
11 Denmark 
(3‑2‑1)
1‑4 Away Fri Nov 11
30 Armenia 
(2‑4)
0‑2 Away Sun Mar 26, 12:00 pm
41 Denmark 
(3‑2‑1)
1‑3 Home Sat Jun 10, 12:00 pm
53 Montenegro 
(3‑2‑1)
  Home Fri Sep 1, 12:00 pm
54 Poland 
(5‑0‑1)
  Away Mon Sep 4, 2:45 pm
58 Romania 
(1‑2‑3)
  Away Thu Oct 5, 2:45 pm
58 Armenia 
(2‑4)
  Home Sun Oct 8, 12:00 pm

England (4‑0‑2)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
1 Slovakia 
(4‑2)
1‑0 Away Sun Sep 4
6 Malta 
(0‑6)
2‑0 Home Sat Oct 8
7 Slovenia 
(3‑1‑2)
0‑0 Away Tue Oct 11
11 Scotland 
(2‑2‑2)
3‑0 Home Fri Nov 11
30 Lithuania 
(1‑3‑2)
2‑0 Home Sun Mar 26, 12:00 pm
41 Scotland 
(2‑2‑2)
2‑2 Away Sat Jun 10, 12:00 pm
53 Malta 
(0‑6)
  Away Fri Sep 1, 2:45 pm
54 Slovakia 
(4‑2)
  Home Mon Sep 4, 2:45 pm
58 Slovenia 
(3‑1‑2)
  Home Thu Oct 5, 2:45 pm
58 Lithuania 
(1‑3‑2)
  Away Sun Oct 8, 12:00 pm

Slovenia (3‑1‑2)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
1 Lithuania 
(1‑3‑2)
2‑2 Away Sun Sep 4
6 Slovakia 
(4‑2)
1‑0 Home Sat Oct 8
7 England 
(4‑0‑2)
0‑0 Home Tue Oct 11
11 Malta 
(0‑6)
1‑0 Away Fri Nov 11
30 Scotland 
(2‑2‑2)
0‑1 Away Sun Mar 26, 2:45 pm
41 Malta 
(0‑6)
2‑0 Home Sat Jun 10, 12:00 pm
53 Slovakia 
(4‑2)
  Away Fri Sep 1, 2:45 pm
54 Lithuania 
(1‑3‑2)
  Home Mon Sep 4, 2:45 pm
58 England 
(4‑0‑2)
  Away Thu Oct 5, 2:45 pm
58 Scotland 
(2‑2‑2)
  Home Sun Oct 8, 12:00 pm

Slovakia (4‑2)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
1 England 
(4‑0‑2)
0‑1 Home Sun Sep 4
6 Slovenia 
(3‑1‑2)
0‑1 Away Sat Oct 8
7 Scotland 
(2‑2‑2)
3‑0 Home Tue Oct 11
11 Lithuania 
(1‑3‑2)
4‑0 Home Fri Nov 11
30 Malta 
(0‑6)
3‑1 Away Sun Mar 26, 2:45 pm
41 Lithuania 
(1‑3‑2)
2‑1 Away Sat Jun 10, 2:45 pm
53 Slovenia 
(3‑1‑2)
  Home Fri Sep 1, 2:45 pm
54 England 
(4‑0‑2)
  Away Mon Sep 4, 2:45 pm
58 Scotland 
(2‑2‑2)
  Away Thu Oct 5, 2:45 pm
58 Malta 
(0‑6)
  Home Sun Oct 8, 12:00 pm

Lithuania (1‑3‑2)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
1 Slovenia 
(3‑1‑2)
2‑2 Home Sun Sep 4
6 Scotland 
(2‑2‑2)
1‑1 Away Sat Oct 8
7 Malta 
(0‑6)
2‑0 Home Tue Oct 11
11 Slovakia 
(4‑2)
0‑4 Away Fri Nov 11
30 England 
(4‑0‑2)
0‑2 Away Sun Mar 26, 12:00 pm
41 Slovakia 
(4‑2)
1‑2 Home Sat Jun 10, 2:45 pm
53 Scotland 
(2‑2‑2)
  Home Fri Sep 1, 2:45 pm
54 Slovenia 
(3‑1‑2)
  Away Mon Sep 4, 2:45 pm
58 Malta 
(0‑6)
  Away Thu Oct 5, 2:45 pm
58 England 
(4‑0‑2)
  Home Sun Oct 8, 12:00 pm

Scotland (2‑2‑2)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
1 Malta 
(0‑6)
5‑1 Away Sun Sep 4
6 Lithuania 
(1‑3‑2)
1‑1 Home Sat Oct 8
7 Slovakia 
(4‑2)
0‑3 Away Tue Oct 11
11 England 
(4‑0‑2)
0‑3 Away Fri Nov 11
30 Slovenia 
(3‑1‑2)
1‑0 Home Sun Mar 26, 2:45 pm
41 England 
(4‑0‑2)
2‑2 Home Sat Jun 10, 12:00 pm
53 Lithuania 
(1‑3‑2)
  Away Fri Sep 1, 2:45 pm
54 Malta 
(0‑6)
  Home Mon Sep 4, 2:45 pm
58 Slovakia 
(4‑2)
  Home Thu Oct 5, 2:45 pm
58 Slovenia 
(3‑1‑2)
  Away Sun Oct 8, 12:00 pm

Malta (0‑6)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
1 Scotland 
(2‑2‑2)
1‑5 Home Sun Sep 4
6 England 
(4‑0‑2)
0‑2 Away Sat Oct 8
7 Lithuania 
(1‑3‑2)
0‑2 Away Tue Oct 11
11 Slovenia 
(3‑1‑2)
0‑1 Home Fri Nov 11
30 Slovakia 
(4‑2)
1‑3 Home Sun Mar 26, 2:45 pm
41 Slovenia 
(3‑1‑2)
0‑2 Away Sat Jun 10, 12:00 pm
53 England 
(4‑0‑2)
  Home Fri Sep 1, 2:45 pm
54 Scotland 
(2‑2‑2)
  Away Mon Sep 4, 2:45 pm
58 Lithuania 
(1‑3‑2)
  Home Thu Oct 5, 2:45 pm
58 Slovakia 
(4‑2)
  Away Sun Oct 8, 12:00 pm

Spain (5‑0‑1)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
2 Liechtenstein Liechten. 
(0‑6)
8‑0 Home Mon Sep 5
6 Italy 
(5‑0‑1)
1‑1 Away Thu Oct 6
6 Albania 
(3‑3)
2‑0 Away Sun Oct 9
11 Macedonia 
(1‑5)
4‑0 Home Sat Nov 12
30 Israel 
(3‑3)
4‑1 Home Fri Mar 24, 3:45 pm
41 Macedonia 
(1‑5)
2‑1 Away Sun Jun 11, 2:45 pm
53 Italy 
(5‑0‑1)
  Home Sat Sep 2, 2:45 pm
54 Liechtenstein Liechten. 
(0‑6)
  Away Tue Sep 5, 2:45 pm
58 Albania 
(3‑3)
  Home Fri Oct 6, 2:45 pm
59 Israel 
(3‑3)
  Away Mon Oct 9, 2:45 pm

Italy (5‑0‑1)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
2 Israel 
(3‑3)
3‑1 Away Mon Sep 5
6 Spain 
(5‑0‑1)
1‑1 Home Thu Oct 6
6 Macedonia 
(1‑5)
3‑2 Away Sun Oct 9
11 Liechtenstein Liechten. 
(0‑6)
4‑0 Away Sat Nov 12
30 Albania 
(3‑3)
2‑0 Home Fri Mar 24, 3:45 pm
41 Liechtenstein Liechten. 
(0‑6)
5‑0 Home Sun Jun 11, 2:45 pm
53 Spain 
(5‑0‑1)
  Away Sat Sep 2, 2:45 pm
54 Israel 
(3‑3)
  Home Tue Sep 5, 2:45 pm
58 Macedonia 
(1‑5)
  Home Fri Oct 6, 2:45 pm
59 Albania 
(3‑3)
  Away Mon Oct 9, 2:45 pm

Israel (3‑3)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
2 Italy 
(5‑0‑1)
1‑3 Home Mon Sep 5
6 Macedonia 
(1‑5)
2‑1 Away Thu Oct 6
6 Liechtenstein Liechten. 
(0‑6)
2‑1 Home Sun Oct 9
11 Albania 
(3‑3)
3‑0 Away Sat Nov 12
30 Spain 
(5‑0‑1)
1‑4 Away Fri Mar 24, 3:45 pm
41 Albania 
(3‑3)
0‑3 Home Sun Jun 11, 2:45 pm
53 Macedonia 
(1‑5)
  Home Sat Sep 2, 2:45 pm
54 Italy 
(5‑0‑1)
  Away Tue Sep 5, 2:45 pm
58 Liechtenstein Liechten. 
(0‑6)
  Away Fri Oct 6, 2:45 pm
59 Spain 
(5‑0‑1)
  Home Mon Oct 9, 2:45 pm

Albania (3‑3)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
2 Macedonia 
(1‑5)
2‑1 Home Tue Sep 6
6 Liechtenstein Liechten. 
(0‑6)
2‑0 Away Thu Oct 6
6 Spain 
(5‑0‑1)
0‑2 Home Sun Oct 9
11 Israel 
(3‑3)
0‑3 Home Sat Nov 12
30 Italy 
(5‑0‑1)
0‑2 Away Fri Mar 24, 3:45 pm
41 Israel 
(3‑3)
3‑0 Away Sun Jun 11, 2:45 pm
53 Liechtenstein Liechten. 
(0‑6)
  Home Sat Sep 2, 12:00 pm
54 Macedonia 
(1‑5)
  Away Tue Sep 5, 2:45 pm
58 Spain 
(5‑0‑1)
  Away Fri Oct 6, 2:45 pm
59 Italy 
(5‑0‑1)
  Home Mon Oct 9, 2:45 pm

Macedonia (1‑5)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
2 Albania 
(3‑3)
1‑2 Away Tue Sep 6
6 Israel 
(3‑3)
1‑2 Home Thu Oct 6
6 Italy 
(5‑0‑1)
2‑3 Home Sun Oct 9
11 Spain 
(5‑0‑1)
0‑4 Away Sat Nov 12
30 Liechtenstein Liechten. 
(0‑6)
3‑0 Away Fri Mar 24, 3:45 pm
41 Spain 
(5‑0‑1)
1‑2 Home Sun Jun 11, 2:45 pm
53 Israel 
(3‑3)
  Away Sat Sep 2, 2:45 pm
54 Albania 
(3‑3)
  Home Tue Sep 5, 2:45 pm
58 Italy 
(5‑0‑1)
  Away Fri Oct 6, 2:45 pm
59 Liechtenstein Liechten. 
(0‑6)
  Home Mon Oct 9, 2:45 pm

Liechtenstein (0‑6)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
2 Spain 
(5‑0‑1)
0‑8 Away Mon Sep 5
6 Albania 
(3‑3)
0‑2 Home Thu Oct 6
6 Israel 
(3‑3)
1‑2 Away Sun Oct 9
11 Italy 
(5‑0‑1)
0‑4 Home Sat Nov 12
30 Macedonia 
(1‑5)
0‑3 Home Fri Mar 24, 3:45 pm
41 Italy 
(5‑0‑1)
0‑5 Away Sun Jun 11, 2:45 pm
53 Albania 
(3‑3)
  Away Sat Sep 2, 12:00 pm
54 Spain 
(5‑0‑1)
  Home Tue Sep 5, 2:45 pm
58 Israel 
(3‑3)
  Home Fri Oct 6, 2:45 pm
59 Macedonia 
(1‑5)
  Away Mon Oct 9, 2:45 pm

Belgium (5‑0‑1)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
2 Cyprus 
(2‑3‑1)
3‑0 Away Tue Sep 6
6 Bosnia Herz. Bosnia 
(3‑1‑2)
4‑0 Home Fri Oct 7
7 Gibraltar 
(0‑6)
6‑0 Away Mon Oct 10
11 Estonia 
(1‑4‑1)
8‑1 Home Sun Nov 13
30 Greece 
(3‑0‑3)
1‑1 Home Sat Mar 25, 3:45 pm
41 Estonia 
(1‑4‑1)
2‑0 Away Fri Jun 9, 2:45 pm
53 Gibraltar 
(0‑6)
  Home Thu Aug 31, 2:45 pm
53 Greece 
(3‑0‑3)
  Away Sun Sep 3, 2:45 pm
58 Bosnia Herz. Bosnia 
(3‑1‑2)
  Away Sat Oct 7, 12:00 pm
59 Cyprus 
(2‑3‑1)
  Home Tue Oct 10, 2:45 pm

Greece (3‑0‑3)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
2 Gibraltar 
(0‑6)
4‑1 Away Tue Sep 6
6 Cyprus 
(2‑3‑1)
2‑0 Home Fri Oct 7
7 Estonia 
(1‑4‑1)
2‑0 Away Mon Oct 10
11 Bosnia Herz. Bosnia 
(3‑1‑2)
1‑1 Home Sun Nov 13
30 Belgium 
(5‑0‑1)
1‑1 Away Sat Mar 25, 3:45 pm
41 Bosnia Herz. Bosnia 
(3‑1‑2)
0‑0 Away Fri Jun 9, 2:45 pm
53 Estonia 
(1‑4‑1)
  Home Thu Aug 31, 2:45 pm
53 Belgium 
(5‑0‑1)
  Home Sun Sep 3, 2:45 pm
58 Cyprus 
(2‑3‑1)
  Away Sat Oct 7, 2:45 pm
59 Gibraltar 
(0‑6)
  Home Tue Oct 10, 2:45 pm

Bosnia Herz. (3‑1‑2)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
2 Estonia 
(1‑4‑1)
5‑0 Home Tue Sep 6
6 Belgium 
(5‑0‑1)
0‑4 Away Fri Oct 7
7 Cyprus 
(2‑3‑1)
2‑0 Home Mon Oct 10
11 Greece 
(3‑0‑3)
1‑1 Away Sun Nov 13
30 Gibraltar 
(0‑6)
5‑0 Home Sat Mar 25, 1:00 pm
41 Greece 
(3‑0‑3)
0‑0 Home Fri Jun 9, 2:45 pm
53 Cyprus 
(2‑3‑1)
  Away Thu Aug 31, 2:45 pm
53 Gibraltar 
(0‑6)
  Away Sun Sep 3, 2:45 pm
58 Belgium 
(5‑0‑1)
  Home Sat Oct 7, 12:00 pm
59 Estonia 
(1‑4‑1)
  Away Tue Oct 10, 2:45 pm

Cyprus (2‑3‑1)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
2 Belgium 
(5‑0‑1)
0‑3 Home Tue Sep 6
6 Greece 
(3‑0‑3)
0‑2 Away Fri Oct 7
7 Bosnia Herz. Bosnia 
(3‑1‑2)
0‑2 Away Mon Oct 10
11 Gibraltar 
(0‑6)
3‑1 Home Sun Nov 13
30 Estonia 
(1‑4‑1)
0‑0 Home Sat Mar 25, 1:00 pm
41 Gibraltar 
(0‑6)
2‑1 Away Fri Jun 9, 2:45 pm
53 Bosnia Herz. Bosnia 
(3‑1‑2)
  Home Thu Aug 31, 2:45 pm
53 Estonia 
(1‑4‑1)
  Away Sun Sep 3, 12:00 pm
58 Greece 
(3‑0‑3)
  Home Sat Oct 7, 2:45 pm
59 Belgium 
(5‑0‑1)
  Away Tue Oct 10, 2:45 pm

Estonia (1‑4‑1)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
2 Bosnia Herz. Bosnia 
(3‑1‑2)
0‑5 Away Tue Sep 6
6 Gibraltar 
(0‑6)
4‑0 Home Fri Oct 7
7 Greece 
(3‑0‑3)
0‑2 Home Mon Oct 10
11 Belgium 
(5‑0‑1)
1‑8 Away Sun Nov 13
30 Cyprus 
(2‑3‑1)
0‑0 Away Sat Mar 25, 1:00 pm
41 Belgium 
(5‑0‑1)
0‑2 Home Fri Jun 9, 2:45 pm
53 Greece 
(3‑0‑3)
  Away Thu Aug 31, 2:45 pm
53 Cyprus 
(2‑3‑1)
  Home Sun Sep 3, 12:00 pm
58 Gibraltar 
(0‑6)
  Away Sat Oct 7, 12:00 pm
59 Bosnia Herz. Bosnia 
(3‑1‑2)
  Home Tue Oct 10, 2:45 pm

Gibraltar (0‑6)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
2 Greece 
(3‑0‑3)
1‑4 Home Tue Sep 6
6 Estonia 
(1‑4‑1)
0‑4 Away Fri Oct 7
7 Belgium 
(5‑0‑1)
0‑6 Home Mon Oct 10
11 Cyprus 
(2‑3‑1)
1‑3 Away Sun Nov 13
30 Bosnia Herz. Bosnia 
(3‑1‑2)
0‑5 Away Sat Mar 25, 1:00 pm
41 Cyprus 
(2‑3‑1)
1‑2 Home Fri Jun 9, 2:45 pm
53 Belgium 
(5‑0‑1)
  Away Thu Aug 31, 2:45 pm
53 Bosnia Herz. Bosnia 
(3‑1‑2)
  Home Sun Sep 3, 2:45 pm
58 Estonia 
(1‑4‑1)
  Home Sat Oct 7, 12:00 pm
59 Greece 
(3‑0‑3)
  Away Tue Oct 10, 2:45 pm

Croatia (4‑1‑1)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
2 Turkey 
(3‑1‑2)
1‑1 Home Mon Sep 5
6 Kosovo 
(0‑5‑1)
6‑0 Away Thu Oct 6
6 Finland 
(0‑5‑1)
1‑0 Away Sun Oct 9
11 Iceland 
(4‑1‑1)
2‑0 Home Sat Nov 12
30 Ukraine 
(3‑1‑2)
1‑0 Home Fri Mar 24, 3:45 pm
41 Iceland 
(4‑1‑1)
0‑1 Away Sun Jun 11, 2:45 pm
53 Kosovo 
(0‑5‑1)
  Home Sat Sep 2, 2:45 pm
54 Turkey 
(3‑1‑2)
  Away Tue Sep 5, 2:45 pm
58 Finland 
(0‑5‑1)
  Home Fri Oct 6, 2:45 pm
59 Ukraine 
(3‑1‑2)
  Away Mon Oct 9, 2:45 pm

Ukraine (3‑1‑2)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
2 Iceland 
(4‑1‑1)
1‑1 Home Mon Sep 5
6 Turkey 
(3‑1‑2)
2‑2 Away Thu Oct 6
6 Kosovo 
(0‑5‑1)
3‑0 Home Sun Oct 9
11 Finland 
(0‑5‑1)
1‑0 Home Sat Nov 12
30 Croatia 
(4‑1‑1)
0‑1 Away Fri Mar 24, 3:45 pm
41 Finland 
(0‑5‑1)
2‑1 Away Sun Jun 11, 12:00 pm
53 Turkey 
(3‑1‑2)
  Home Sat Sep 2, 2:45 pm
54 Iceland 
(4‑1‑1)
  Away Tue Sep 5, 2:45 pm
58 Kosovo 
(0‑5‑1)
  Away Fri Oct 6, 2:45 pm
59 Croatia 
(4‑1‑1)
  Home Mon Oct 9, 2:45 pm

Iceland (4‑1‑1)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
2 Ukraine 
(3‑1‑2)
1‑1 Away Mon Sep 5
6 Finland 
(0‑5‑1)
3‑2 Home Thu Oct 6
6 Turkey 
(3‑1‑2)
2‑0 Home Sun Oct 9
11 Croatia 
(4‑1‑1)
0‑2 Away Sat Nov 12
30 Kosovo 
(0‑5‑1)
2‑1 Away Fri Mar 24, 3:45 pm
41 Croatia 
(4‑1‑1)
1‑0 Home Sun Jun 11, 2:45 pm
53 Finland 
(0‑5‑1)
  Away Sat Sep 2, 12:00 pm
54 Ukraine 
(3‑1‑2)
  Home Tue Sep 5, 2:45 pm
58 Turkey 
(3‑1‑2)
  Away Fri Oct 6, 2:45 pm
59 Kosovo 
(0‑5‑1)
  Home Mon Oct 9, 2:45 pm

Turkey (3‑1‑2)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
2 Croatia 
(4‑1‑1)
1‑1 Away Mon Sep 5
6 Ukraine 
(3‑1‑2)
2‑2 Home Thu Oct 6
6 Iceland 
(4‑1‑1)
0‑2 Away Sun Oct 9
11 Kosovo 
(0‑5‑1)
2‑0 Home Sat Nov 12
30 Finland 
(0‑5‑1)
2‑0 Home Fri Mar 24, 1:00 pm
41 Kosovo 
(0‑5‑1)
4‑1 Away Sun Jun 11, 2:45 pm
53 Ukraine 
(3‑1‑2)
  Away Sat Sep 2, 2:45 pm
54 Croatia 
(4‑1‑1)
  Home Tue Sep 5, 2:45 pm
58 Iceland 
(4‑1‑1)
  Home Fri Oct 6, 2:45 pm
59 Finland 
(0‑5‑1)
  Away Mon Oct 9, 2:45 pm

Finland (0‑5‑1)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
2 Kosovo 
(0‑5‑1)
1‑1 Home Mon Sep 5
6 Iceland 
(4‑1‑1)
2‑3 Away Thu Oct 6
6 Croatia 
(4‑1‑1)
0‑1 Home Sun Oct 9
11 Ukraine 
(3‑1‑2)
0‑1 Away Sat Nov 12
30 Turkey 
(3‑1‑2)
0‑2 Away Fri Mar 24, 1:00 pm
41 Ukraine 
(3‑1‑2)
1‑2 Home Sun Jun 11, 12:00 pm
53 Iceland 
(4‑1‑1)
  Home Sat Sep 2, 12:00 pm
54 Kosovo 
(0‑5‑1)
  Away Tue Sep 5, 2:45 pm
58 Croatia 
(4‑1‑1)
  Away Fri Oct 6, 2:45 pm
59 Turkey 
(3‑1‑2)
  Home Mon Oct 9, 2:45 pm

Kosovo (0‑5‑1)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
2 Finland 
(0‑5‑1)
1‑1 Away Mon Sep 5
6 Croatia 
(4‑1‑1)
0‑6 Home Thu Oct 6
6 Ukraine 
(3‑1‑2)
0‑3 Away Sun Oct 9
11 Turkey 
(3‑1‑2)
0‑2 Away Sat Nov 12
30 Iceland 
(4‑1‑1)
1‑2 Home Fri Mar 24, 3:45 pm
41 Turkey 
(3‑1‑2)
1‑4 Home Sun Jun 11, 2:45 pm
53 Croatia 
(4‑1‑1)
  Away Sat Sep 2, 2:45 pm
54 Finland 
(0‑5‑1)
  Home Tue Sep 5, 2:45 pm
58 Ukraine 
(3‑1‑2)
  Home Fri Oct 6, 2:45 pm
59 Iceland 
(4‑1‑1)
  Away Mon Oct 9, 2:45 pm