PlayoffStatus.com

Sun Oct 22 7:45 pm

MLS - Regular Season Complete

About Us

PlayoffStatus.com is the only source for detailed information on your sports team playoff picture, standings, and status.
Information simply not found elsewhere! Please Contact Us and let us know how to make the site better.



2017 MLS Schedule

Simply the fastest downloading and fastest navigating MLS schedule on the web. Bookmark site for easy return

MLS Schedule

By Week
1     2     3     4     5     6     7     8     9     10     11     12     13     14     15     16     17     18     19     21     22     23     24     25     26     27     28     29     30     31     32     33     34    

By Team
Eastern Conference
Atlanta United
Impact
Fire
Crew
D.C. United
Red Bulls
Revolution
Union
Toronto FC
NY City FC
Orlando City SC

Western Conference
Rapids
FC Dallas
Galaxy
Real Salt Lake
Earthquakes
Sounders
Whitecaps
Timbers
Dynamo
Sporting KC
Minnesota United


Week 1    Top
Home Team Score Visiting Team Date / Time (ET)
Timbers 
(15‑11‑8)
5‑1 Minnesota United 
(10‑18‑6)
Fri Mar 3, 9:30 pm
Crew 
(16‑12‑6)
1‑1 Fire 
(16‑11‑7)
Sat Mar 4, 2:00 pm
Galaxy 
(8‑18‑8)
1‑2 FC Dallas 
(11‑10‑13)
Sat Mar 4, 4:00 pm
Real Salt Lake 
(13‑15‑6)
0‑0 Toronto FC 
(20‑5‑9)
Sat Mar 4, 4:30 pm
Rapids 
(9‑19‑6)
1‑0 Revolution 
(13‑15‑6)
Sat Mar 4, 6:00 pm
D.C. United 
(9‑20‑5)
0‑0 Sporting KC 
(12‑9‑13)
Sat Mar 4, 7:00 pm
Dynamo 
(13‑10‑11)
2‑1 Sounders 
(14‑9‑11)
Sat Mar 4, 8:30 pm
Earthquakes 
(13‑14‑7)
1‑0 Impact 
(11‑17‑6)
Sat Mar 4, 10:00 pm
Orlando City SC 
(10‑15‑9)
1‑0 NY City FC 
(16‑9‑9)
Sun Mar 5, 5:00 pm
Atlanta United 
(15‑9‑10)
1‑2 Red Bulls 
(14‑12‑8)
Sun Mar 5, 7:30 pm
Whitecaps 
(15‑12‑7)
0‑0 Union 
(11‑14‑9)
Sun Mar 5, 9:30 pm

Week 2    Top
Home Team Score Visiting Team Date / Time (ET)
Fire 
(16‑11‑7)
2‑0 Real Salt Lake 
(13‑15‑6)
Sat Mar 11, 2:00 pm
Red Bulls 
(14‑12‑8)
1‑0 Rapids 
(9‑19‑6)
Sat Mar 11, 4:00 pm
Union 
(11‑14‑9)
2‑2 Toronto FC 
(20‑5‑9)
Sat Mar 11, 4:30 pm
Impact 
(11‑17‑6)
2‑2 Sounders 
(14‑9‑11)
Sat Mar 11, 7:00 pm
Dynamo 
(13‑10‑11)
3‑1 Crew 
(16‑12‑6)
Sat Mar 11, 8:30 pm
Sporting KC 
(12‑9‑13)
0‑0 FC Dallas 
(11‑10‑13)
Sat Mar 11, 9:00 pm
Earthquakes 
(13‑14‑7)
3‑2 Whitecaps 
(15‑12‑7)
Sat Mar 11, 10:00 pm
NY City FC 
(16‑9‑9)
4‑0 D.C. United 
(9‑20‑5)
Sun Mar 12, 2:00 pm
Minnesota United 
(10‑18‑6)
1‑6 Atlanta United 
(15‑9‑10)
Sun Mar 12, 5:00 pm
Galaxy 
(8‑18‑8)
0‑1 Timbers 
(15‑11‑8)
Sun Mar 12, 7:00 pm

Week 3    Top
Home Team Score Visiting Team Date / Time (ET)
NY City FC 
(16‑9‑9)
1‑1 Impact 
(11‑17‑6)
Sat Mar 18, 2:00 pm
Atlanta United 
(15‑9‑10)
4‑0 Fire 
(16‑11‑7)
Sat Mar 18, 4:00 pm
Whitecaps 
(15‑12‑7)
0‑2 Toronto FC 
(20‑5‑9)
Sat Mar 18, 4:00 pm
D.C. United 
(9‑20‑5)
0‑2 Crew 
(16‑12‑6)
Sat Mar 18, 7:00 pm
Orlando City SC 
(10‑15‑9)
2‑1 Union 
(11‑14‑9)
Sat Mar 18, 7:30 pm
FC Dallas 
(11‑10‑13)
2‑1 Revolution 
(13‑15‑6)
Sat Mar 18, 8:00 pm
Sporting KC 
(12‑9‑13)
2‑1 Earthquakes 
(13‑14‑7)
Sat Mar 18, 8:30 pm
Rapids 
(9‑19‑6)
2‑2 Minnesota United 
(10‑18‑6)
Sat Mar 18, 9:00 pm
Real Salt Lake 
(13‑15‑6)
1‑2 Galaxy 
(8‑18‑8)
Sat Mar 18, 9:30 pm
Timbers 
(15‑11‑8)
4‑2 Dynamo 
(13‑10‑11)
Sat Mar 18, 10:30 pm
Sounders 
(14‑9‑11)
3‑1 Red Bulls 
(14‑12‑8)
Sun Mar 19, 7:00 pm

Week 4    Top
Home Team Score Visiting Team Date / Time (ET)
Revolution 
(13‑15‑6)
5‑2 Minnesota United 
(10‑18‑6)
Sat Mar 25, 2:00 pm
Red Bulls 
(14‑12‑8)
0‑0 Real Salt Lake 
(13‑15‑6)
Sat Mar 25, 4:00 pm
Crew 
(16‑12‑6)
3‑2 Timbers 
(15‑11‑8)
Sat Mar 25, 7:30 pm

Week 5    Top
Home Team Score Visiting Team Date / Time (ET)
Toronto FC 
(20‑5‑9)
0‑0 Sporting KC 
(12‑9‑13)
Fri Mar 31, 7:30 pm
Sounders 
(14‑9‑11)
0‑0 Atlanta United 
(15‑9‑10)
Fri Mar 31, 10:00 pm
NY City FC 
(16‑9‑9)
2‑1 Earthquakes 
(13‑14‑7)
Sat Apr 1, 2:00 pm
Fire 
(16‑11‑7)
2‑2 Impact 
(11‑17‑6)
Sat Apr 1, 3:00 pm
Crew 
(16‑12‑6)
2‑0 Orlando City SC 
(10‑15‑9)
Sat Apr 1, 4:00 pm
D.C. United 
(9‑20‑5)
2‑1 Union 
(11‑14‑9)
Sat Apr 1, 7:00 pm
Minnesota United 
(10‑18‑6)
4‑2 Real Salt Lake 
(13‑15‑6)
Sat Apr 1, 8:00 pm
Dynamo 
(13‑10‑11)
4‑1 Red Bulls 
(14‑12‑8)
Sat Apr 1, 8:30 pm
Whitecaps 
(15‑12‑7)
4‑2 Galaxy 
(8‑18‑8)
Sat Apr 1, 10:00 pm
Timbers 
(15‑11‑8)
1‑1 Revolution 
(13‑15‑6)
Sun Apr 2, 9:00 pm

Week 6    Top
Home Team Score Visiting Team Date / Time (ET)
Galaxy 
(8‑18‑8)
2‑0 Impact 
(11‑17‑6)
Fri Apr 7, 10:30 pm
Revolution 
(13‑15‑6)
2‑0 Dynamo 
(13‑10‑11)
Sat Apr 8, 2:00 pm
Fire 
(16‑11‑7)
1‑0 Crew 
(16‑12‑6)
Sat Apr 8, 2:00 pm
D.C. United 
(9‑20‑5)
2‑1 NY City FC 
(16‑9‑9)
Sat Apr 8, 4:00 pm
Union 
(11‑14‑9)
1‑3 Timbers 
(15‑11‑8)
Sat Apr 8, 7:00 pm
Toronto FC 
(20‑5‑9)
2‑2 Atlanta United 
(15‑9‑10)
Sat Apr 8, 7:30 pm
FC Dallas 
(11‑10‑13)
2‑0 Minnesota United 
(10‑18‑6)
Sat Apr 8, 8:00 pm
Real Salt Lake 
(13‑15‑6)
3‑0 Whitecaps 
(15‑12‑7)
Sat Apr 8, 9:30 pm
Earthquakes 
(13‑14‑7)
1‑1 Sounders 
(14‑9‑11)
Sat Apr 8, 10:30 pm
Orlando City SC 
(10‑15‑9)
1‑0 Red Bulls 
(14‑12‑8)
Sun Apr 9, 4:00 pm
Sporting KC 
(12‑9‑13)
3‑1 Rapids 
(9‑19‑6)
Sun Apr 9, 7:00 pm

Week 7    Top
Home Team Score Visiting Team Date / Time (ET)
Union 
(11‑14‑9)
0‑2 NY City FC 
(16‑9‑9)
Fri Apr 14, 7:00 pm
Whitecaps 
(15‑12‑7)
2‑1 Sounders 
(14‑9‑11)
Fri Apr 14, 10:00 pm
Earthquakes 
(13‑14‑7)
1‑1 FC Dallas 
(11‑10‑13)
Fri Apr 14, 11:00 pm
Impact 
(11‑17‑6)
2‑1 Atlanta United 
(15‑9‑10)
Sat Apr 15, 1:00 pm
Orlando City SC 
(10‑15‑9)
2‑1 Galaxy 
(8‑18‑8)
Sat Apr 15, 2:30 pm
Fire 
(16‑11‑7)
3‑0 Revolution 
(13‑15‑6)
Sat Apr 15, 5:00 pm
Red Bulls 
(14‑12‑8)
2‑0 D.C. United 
(9‑20‑5)
Sat Apr 15, 7:30 pm
Crew 
(16‑12‑6)
2‑1 Toronto FC 
(20‑5‑9)
Sat Apr 15, 8:00 pm
Dynamo 
(13‑10‑11)
2‑2 Minnesota United 
(10‑18‑6)
Sat Apr 15, 8:30 pm
Rapids 
(9‑19‑6)
1‑2 Real Salt Lake 
(13‑15‑6)
Sat Apr 15, 9:00 pm
Timbers 
(15‑11‑8)
0‑1 Sporting KC 
(12‑9‑13)
Sat Apr 15, 10:30 pm

Week 8    Top
Home Team Score Visiting Team Date / Time (ET)
Revolution 
(13‑15‑6)
0‑0 Earthquakes 
(13‑14‑7)
Wed Apr 19, 7:30 pm
Toronto FC 
(20‑5‑9)
3‑1 Fire 
(16‑11‑7)
Fri Apr 21, 7:30 pm
Union 
(11‑14‑9)
3‑3 Impact 
(11‑17‑6)
Sat Apr 22, 1:00 pm
Dynamo 
(13‑10‑11)
2‑0 Earthquakes 
(13‑14‑7)
Sat Apr 22, 3:55 pm
Timbers 
(15‑11‑8)
2‑1 Whitecaps 
(15‑12‑7)
Sat Apr 22, 4:00 pm
Revolution 
(13‑15‑6)
2‑2 D.C. United 
(9‑20‑5)
Sat Apr 22, 7:30 pm
Red Bulls 
(14‑12‑8)
2‑0 Crew 
(16‑12‑6)
Sat Apr 22, 7:30 pm
FC Dallas 
(11‑10‑13)
1‑0 Sporting KC 
(12‑9‑13)
Sat Apr 22, 8:00 pm
Real Salt Lake 
(13‑15‑6)
1‑3 Atlanta United 
(15‑9‑10)
Sat Apr 22, 9:30 pm
NY City FC 
(16‑9‑9)
1‑2 Orlando City SC 
(10‑15‑9)
Sun Apr 23, 1:30 pm
Galaxy 
(8‑18‑8)
0‑3 Sounders 
(14‑9‑11)
Sun Apr 23, 4:00 pm
Minnesota United 
(10‑18‑6)
1‑0 Rapids 
(9‑19‑6)
Sun Apr 23, 6:00 pm

Week 9    Top
Home Team Score Visiting Team Date / Time (ET)
Toronto FC 
(20‑5‑9)
2‑0 Dynamo 
(13‑10‑11)
Fri Apr 28, 7:30 pm
Impact 
(11‑17‑6)
1‑2 Whitecaps 
(15‑12‑7)
Sat Apr 29, 3:00 pm
Orlando City SC 
(10‑15‑9)
2‑0 Rapids 
(9‑19‑6)
Sat Apr 29, 3:55 pm
Crew 
(16‑12‑6)
2‑3 NY City FC 
(16‑9‑9)
Sat Apr 29, 7:30 pm
Red Bulls 
(14‑12‑8)
2‑1 Fire 
(16‑11‑7)
Sat Apr 29, 7:30 pm
FC Dallas 
(11‑10‑13)
2‑2 Timbers 
(15‑11‑8)
Sat Apr 29, 8:00 pm
Minnesota United 
(10‑18‑6)
0‑1 Earthquakes 
(13‑14‑7)
Sat Apr 29, 8:00 pm
Sporting KC 
(12‑9‑13)
3‑0 Real Salt Lake 
(13‑15‑6)
Sat Apr 29, 8:30 pm
Sounders 
(14‑9‑11)
3‑3 Revolution 
(13‑15‑6)
Sat Apr 29, 10:00 pm
Galaxy 
(8‑18‑8)
0‑0 Union 
(11‑14‑9)
Sat Apr 29, 10:30 pm
Atlanta United 
(15‑9‑10)
1‑3 D.C. United 
(9‑20‑5)
Sun Apr 30, 3:00 pm

Week 10    Top
Home Team Score Visiting Team Date / Time (ET)
Toronto FC 
(20‑5‑9)
2‑1 Orlando City SC 
(10‑15‑9)
Wed May 3, 7:30 pm
Sporting KC 
(12‑9‑13)
2‑0 Red Bulls 
(14‑12‑8)
Wed May 3, 8:30 pm
Rapids 
(9‑19‑6)
0‑1 Whitecaps 
(15‑12‑7)
Fri May 5, 10:00 pm
Sounders 
(14‑9‑11)
0‑1 Toronto FC 
(20‑5‑9)
Sat May 6, 3:00 pm
D.C. United 
(9‑20‑5)
0‑1 Impact 
(11‑17‑6)
Sat May 6, 6:00 pm
Union 
(11‑14‑9)
3‑0 Red Bulls 
(14‑12‑8)
Sat May 6, 7:00 pm
Crew 
(16‑12‑6)
2‑0 Revolution 
(13‑15‑6)
Sat May 6, 7:30 pm
Dynamo 
(13‑10‑11)
4‑0 Orlando City SC 
(10‑15‑9)
Sat May 6, 8:30 pm
Real Salt Lake 
(13‑15‑6)
0‑3 FC Dallas 
(11‑10‑13)
Sat May 6, 9:30 pm
Earthquakes 
(13‑14‑7)
3‑0 Timbers 
(15‑11‑8)
Sat May 6, 10:30 pm
Galaxy 
(8‑18‑8)
2‑2 Fire 
(16‑11‑7)
Sat May 6, 10:30 pm
Minnesota United 
(10‑18‑6)
2‑0 Sporting KC 
(12‑9‑13)
Sun May 7, 1:30 pm
NY City FC 
(16‑9‑9)
3‑1 Atlanta United 
(15‑9‑10)
Sun May 7, 4:00 pm

Week 11    Top
Home Team Score Visiting Team Date / Time (ET)
Crew 
(16‑12‑6)
1‑2 Toronto FC 
(20‑5‑9)
Wed May 10, 7:30 pm
Dynamo 
(13‑10‑11)
2‑1 Whitecaps 
(15‑12‑7)
Fri May 12, 9:00 pm
Toronto FC 
(20‑5‑9)
3‑2 Minnesota United 
(10‑18‑6)
Sat May 13, 3:00 pm
Rapids 
(9‑19‑6)
3‑0 Earthquakes 
(13‑14‑7)
Sat May 13, 4:00 pm
Impact 
(11‑17‑6)
2‑3 Crew 
(16‑12‑6)
Sat May 13, 5:00 pm
D.C. United 
(9‑20‑5)
0‑4 Union 
(11‑14‑9)
Sat May 13, 7:00 pm
Orlando City SC 
(10‑15‑9)
2‑2 Sporting KC 
(12‑9‑13)
Sat May 13, 7:00 pm
Revolution 
(13‑15‑6)
4‑0 Real Salt Lake 
(13‑15‑6)
Sat May 13, 7:30 pm
Fire 
(16‑11‑7)
4‑1 Sounders 
(14‑9‑11)
Sat May 13, 9:00 pm
Timbers 
(15‑11‑8)
1‑1 Atlanta United 
(15‑9‑10)
Sun May 14, 4:00 pm
Red Bulls 
(14‑12‑8)
1‑3 Galaxy 
(8‑18‑8)
Sun May 14, 6:00 pm
FC Dallas 
(11‑10‑13)
1‑1 NY City FC 
(16‑9‑9)
Sun May 14, 8:00 pm

Week 12    Top
Home Team Score Visiting Team Date / Time (ET)
Union 
(11‑14‑9)
2‑0 Dynamo 
(13‑10‑11)
Wed May 17, 7:30 pm
Fire 
(16‑11‑7)
3‑0 Rapids 
(9‑19‑6)
Wed May 17, 8:30 pm
Sporting KC 
(12‑9‑13)
3‑0 Sounders 
(14‑9‑11)
Wed May 17, 8:30 pm
Real Salt Lake 
(13‑15‑6)
2‑1 NY City FC 
(16‑9‑9)
Wed May 17, 9:00 pm
Earthquakes 
(13‑14‑7)
1‑1 Orlando City SC 
(10‑15‑9)
Wed May 17, 10:30 pm
Red Bulls 
(14‑12‑8)
1‑1 Toronto FC 
(20‑5‑9)
Fri May 19, 7:30 pm
Impact 
(11‑17‑6)
4‑1 Timbers 
(15‑11‑8)
Sat May 20, 3:00 pm
D.C. United 
(9‑20‑5)
0‑1 Fire 
(16‑11‑7)
Sat May 20, 4:00 pm
Sounders 
(14‑9‑11)
1‑0 Real Salt Lake 
(13‑15‑6)
Sat May 20, 5:00 pm
Union 
(11‑14‑9)
2‑1 Rapids 
(9‑19‑6)
Sat May 20, 7:00 pm
Atlanta United 
(15‑9‑10)
4‑1 Dynamo 
(13‑10‑11)
Sat May 20, 7:00 pm
Whitecaps 
(15‑12‑7)
2‑0 Sporting KC 
(12‑9‑13)
Sat May 20, 7:00 pm
FC Dallas 
(11‑10‑13)
0‑1 Earthquakes 
(13‑14‑7)
Sat May 20, 8:00 pm
Revolution 
(13‑15‑6)
2‑1 Crew 
(16‑12‑6)
Sun May 21, 2:30 pm
Minnesota United 
(10‑18‑6)
1‑2 Galaxy 
(8‑18‑8)
Sun May 21, 5:00 pm
Orlando City SC 
(10‑15‑9)
0‑3 NY City FC 
(16‑9‑9)
Sun May 21, 7:00 pm

Week 13    Top
Home Team Score Visiting Team Date / Time (ET)
Fire 
(16‑11‑7)
2‑1 FC Dallas 
(11‑10‑13)
Thu May 25, 8:30 pm
Toronto FC 
(20‑5‑9)
5‑0 Crew 
(16‑12‑6)
Fri May 26, 7:00 pm
Sounders 
(14‑9‑11)
1‑0 Timbers 
(15‑11‑8)
Sat May 27, 2:30 pm
Whitecaps 
(15‑12‑7)
0‑1 D.C. United 
(9‑20‑5)
Sat May 27, 7:00 pm
Red Bulls 
(14‑12‑8)
2‑1 Revolution 
(13‑15‑6)
Sat May 27, 7:30 pm
Rapids 
(9‑19‑6)
1‑0 Sporting KC 
(12‑9‑13)
Sat May 27, 8:00 pm
Minnesota United 
(10‑18‑6)
1‑0 Orlando City SC 
(10‑15‑9)
Sat May 27, 8:00 pm
Real Salt Lake 
(13‑15‑6)
1‑0 Union 
(11‑14‑9)
Sat May 27, 8:00 pm
Earthquakes 
(13‑14‑7)
2‑4 Galaxy 
(8‑18‑8)
Sat May 27, 10:00 pm
Atlanta United 
(15‑9‑10)
3‑1 NY City FC 
(16‑9‑9)
Sun May 28, 5:00 pm
FC Dallas 
(11‑10‑13)
0‑0 Dynamo 
(13‑10‑11)
Sun May 28, 8:00 pm

Week 14    Top
Home Team Score Visiting Team Date / Time (ET)
Crew 
(16‑12‑6)
3‑0 Sounders 
(14‑9‑11)
Wed May 31, 7:30 pm
NY City FC 
(16‑9‑9)
2‑2 Revolution 
(13‑15‑6)
Wed May 31, 7:30 pm
Orlando City SC 
(10‑15‑9)
2‑0 D.C. United 
(9‑20‑5)
Wed May 31, 7:30 pm
Dynamo 
(13‑10‑11)
5‑1 Real Salt Lake 
(13‑15‑6)
Wed May 31, 8:30 pm
Timbers 
(15‑11‑8)
2‑0 Earthquakes 
(13‑14‑7)
Fri Jun 2, 11:00 pm
NY City FC 
(16‑9‑9)
2‑1 Union 
(11‑14‑9)
Sat Jun 3, 1:00 pm
Sporting KC 
(12‑9‑13)
3‑0 Minnesota United 
(10‑18‑6)
Sat Jun 3, 5:00 pm
Whitecaps 
(15‑12‑7)
3‑1 Atlanta United 
(15‑9‑10)
Sat Jun 3, 5:30 pm
D.C. United 
(9‑20‑5)
0‑0 Galaxy 
(8‑18‑8)
Sat Jun 3, 7:00 pm
Revolution 
(13‑15‑6)
3‑0 Toronto FC 
(20‑5‑9)
Sat Jun 3, 7:30 pm
Impact 
(11‑17‑6)
1‑0 Red Bulls 
(14‑12‑8)
Sat Jun 3, 7:30 pm
FC Dallas 
(11‑10‑13)
6‑2 Real Salt Lake 
(13‑15‑6)
Sat Jun 3, 8:00 pm
Rapids 
(9‑19‑6)
2‑1 Crew 
(16‑12‑6)
Sat Jun 3, 9:00 pm
Orlando City SC 
(10‑15‑9)
0‑0 Fire 
(16‑11‑7)
Sun Jun 4, 7:30 pm
Sounders 
(14‑9‑11)
1‑0 Dynamo 
(13‑10‑11)
Sun Jun 4, 10:00 pm

Week 15    Top
Home Team Score Visiting Team Date / Time (ET)
Fire 
(16‑11‑7)
2‑0 Atlanta United 
(15‑9‑10)
Sat Jun 10, 4:00 pm
Sporting KC 
(12‑9‑13)
1‑1 Impact 
(11‑17‑6)
Sat Jun 10, 8:00 pm
Timbers 
(15‑11‑8)
2‑0 FC Dallas 
(11‑10‑13)
Sat Jun 10, 10:30 pm

Week 16    Top
Home Team Score Visiting Team Date / Time (ET)
NY City FC 
(16‑9‑9)
2‑1 Sounders 
(14‑9‑11)
Sat Jun 17, 1:00 pm
Atlanta United 
(15‑9‑10)
3‑1 Crew 
(16‑12‑6)
Sat Jun 17, 7:00 pm
Orlando City SC 
(10‑15‑9)
3‑3 Impact 
(11‑17‑6)
Sat Jun 17, 7:30 pm
Revolution 
(13‑15‑6)
1‑2 Fire 
(16‑11‑7)
Sat Jun 17, 7:30 pm
Toronto FC 
(20‑5‑9)
2‑0 D.C. United 
(9‑20‑5)
Sat Jun 17, 8:00 pm
Earthquakes 
(13‑14‑7)
0‑0 Sporting KC 
(12‑9‑13)
Sat Jun 17, 9:00 pm
Rapids 
(9‑19‑6)
2‑1 Timbers 
(15‑11‑8)
Sat Jun 17, 9:30 pm
Whitecaps 
(15‑12‑7)
1‑1 FC Dallas 
(11‑10‑13)
Sat Jun 17, 10:00 pm
Real Salt Lake 
(13‑15‑6)
1‑0 Minnesota United 
(10‑18‑6)
Sat Jun 17, 10:00 pm
Galaxy 
(8‑18‑8)
2‑2 Dynamo 
(13‑10‑11)
Sat Jun 17, 11:00 pm
Union 
(11‑14‑9)
0‑2 Red Bulls 
(14‑12‑8)
Sun Jun 18, 5:00 pm

Week 17    Top
Home Team Score Visiting Team Date / Time (ET)
D.C. United 
(9‑20‑5)
2‑1 Atlanta United 
(15‑9‑10)
Wed Jun 21, 7:30 pm
Minnesota United 
(10‑18‑6)
3‑2 Timbers 
(15‑11‑8)
Wed Jun 21, 8:00 pm
Rapids 
(9‑19‑6)
1‑3 Galaxy 
(8‑18‑8)
Wed Jun 21, 9:00 pm
Sounders 
(14‑9‑11)
1‑1 Orlando City SC 
(10‑15‑9)
Wed Jun 21, 10:30 pm
Toronto FC 
(20‑5‑9)
2‑0 Revolution 
(13‑15‑6)
Fri Jun 23, 8:00 pm
Dynamo 
(13‑10‑11)
1‑1 FC Dallas 
(11‑10‑13)
Fri Jun 23, 9:00 pm
Red Bulls 
(14‑12‑8)
0‑2 NY City FC 
(16‑9‑9)
Sat Jun 24, 1:30 pm
Atlanta United 
(15‑9‑10)
1‑0 Rapids 
(9‑19‑6)
Sat Jun 24, 7:00 pm
Union 
(11‑14‑9)
1‑0 D.C. United 
(9‑20‑5)
Sat Jun 24, 7:00 pm
Crew 
(16‑12‑6)
4‑1 Impact 
(11‑17‑6)
Sat Jun 24, 7:30 pm
Minnesota United 
(10‑18‑6)
2‑2 Whitecaps 
(15‑12‑7)
Sat Jun 24, 8:00 pm
Fire 
(16‑11‑7)
4‑0 Orlando City SC 
(10‑15‑9)
Sat Jun 24, 8:30 pm
Earthquakes 
(13‑14‑7)
2‑1 Real Salt Lake 
(13‑15‑6)
Sat Jun 24, 10:30 pm
Galaxy 
(8‑18‑8)
1‑2 Sporting KC 
(12‑9‑13)
Sat Jun 24, 10:30 pm
Timbers 
(15‑11‑8)
2‑2 Sounders 
(14‑9‑11)
Sun Jun 25, 10:30 pm

Week 18    Top
Home Team Score Visiting Team Date / Time (ET)
NY City FC 
(16‑9‑9)
3‑1 Minnesota United 
(10‑18‑6)
Thu Jun 29, 7:30 pm
Real Salt Lake 
(13‑15‑6)
0‑1 Orlando City SC 
(10‑15‑9)
Fri Jun 30, 9:30 pm
Fire 
(16‑11‑7)
4‑0 Whitecaps 
(15‑12‑7)
Sat Jul 1, 7:00 pm
Impact 
(11‑17‑6)
2‑0 D.C. United 
(9‑20‑5)
Sat Jul 1, 7:00 pm
FC Dallas 
(11‑10‑13)
3‑1 Toronto FC 
(20‑5‑9)
Sat Jul 1, 7:00 pm
Sporting KC 
(12‑9‑13)
1‑1 Timbers 
(15‑11‑8)
Sat Jul 1, 7:00 pm
Crew 
(16‑12‑6)
0‑2 Atlanta United 
(15‑9‑10)
Sat Jul 1, 7:30 pm
Rapids 
(9‑19‑6)
3‑1 Dynamo 
(13‑10‑11)
Sat Jul 1, 9:00 pm
Earthquakes 
(13‑14‑7)
2‑1 Galaxy 
(8‑18‑8)
Sat Jul 1, 10:30 pm
Union 
(11‑14‑9)
3‑0 Revolution 
(13‑15‑6)
Sun Jul 2, 5:00 pm

Week 19    Top
Home Team Score Visiting Team Date / Time (ET)
Atlanta United 
(15‑9‑10)
4‑2 Earthquakes 
(13‑14‑7)
Tue Jul 4, 7:00 pm
Minnesota United 
(10‑18‑6)
0‑1 Crew 
(16‑12‑6)
Tue Jul 4, 7:00 pm
FC Dallas 
(11‑10‑13)
4‑2 D.C. United 
(9‑20‑5)
Tue Jul 4, 8:30 pm
Rapids 
(9‑19‑6)
1‑3 Sounders 
(14‑9‑11)
Tue Jul 4, 9:00 pm
Galaxy 
(8‑18‑8)
2‑6 Real Salt Lake 
(13‑15‑6)
Tue Jul 4, 10:30 pm
Revolution 
(13‑15‑6)
2‑3 Red Bulls 
(14‑12‑8)
Wed Jul 5, 7:30 pm
Orlando City SC 
(10‑15‑9)
1‑3 Toronto FC 
(20‑5‑9)
Wed Jul 5, 7:30 pm
Dynamo 
(13‑10‑11)
3‑1 Impact 
(11‑17‑6)
Wed Jul 5, 8:30 pm
Whitecaps 
(15‑12‑7)
3‑2 NY City FC 
(16‑9‑9)
Wed Jul 5, 10:00 pm
Timbers 
(15‑11‑8)
2‑2 Fire 
(16‑11‑7)
Wed Jul 5, 10:30 pm
Sporting KC 
(12‑9‑13)
1‑1 Union 
(11‑14‑9)
Thu Jul 6, 8:30 pm

Week 21    Top
Home Team Score Visiting Team Date / Time (ET)
Impact 
(11‑17‑6)
2‑1 Union 
(11‑14‑9)
Wed Jul 19, 7:30 pm
NY City FC 
(16‑9‑9)
2‑2 Toronto FC 
(20‑5‑9)
Wed Jul 19, 7:30 pm
Red Bulls 
(14‑12‑8)
5‑1 Earthquakes 
(13‑14‑7)
Wed Jul 19, 7:30 pm
Minnesota United 
(10‑18‑6)
0‑0 Dynamo 
(13‑10‑11)
Wed Jul 19, 8:00 pm
Timbers 
(15‑11‑8)
1‑4 Real Salt Lake 
(13‑15‑6)
Wed Jul 19, 10:30 pm
Galaxy 
(8‑18‑8)
0‑1 Whitecaps 
(15‑12‑7)
Wed Jul 19, 10:30 pm
Sounders 
(14‑9‑11)
4‑3 D.C. United 
(9‑20‑5)
Wed Jul 19, 10:30 pm
Orlando City SC 
(10‑15‑9)
0‑1 Atlanta United 
(15‑9‑10)
Fri Jul 21, 7:00 pm
NY City FC 
(16‑9‑9)
2‑1 Fire 
(16‑11‑7)
Sat Jul 22, 2:00 pm
Minnesota United 
(10‑18‑6)
0‑3 Red Bulls 
(14‑12‑8)
Sat Jul 22, 4:00 pm
D.C. United 
(9‑20‑5)
1‑3 Dynamo 
(13‑10‑11)
Sat Jul 22, 7:00 pm
Toronto FC 
(20‑5‑9)
1‑1 Rapids 
(9‑19‑6)
Sat Jul 22, 7:00 pm
Crew 
(16‑12‑6)
1‑0 Union 
(11‑14‑9)
Sat Jul 22, 7:30 pm
Revolution 
(13‑15‑6)
4‑3 Galaxy 
(8‑18‑8)
Sat Jul 22, 7:30 pm
Impact 
(11‑17‑6)
1‑2 FC Dallas 
(11‑10‑13)
Sat Jul 22, 7:30 pm
Real Salt Lake 
(13‑15‑6)
1‑1 Sporting KC 
(12‑9‑13)
Sat Jul 22, 10:00 pm
Whitecaps 
(15‑12‑7)
1‑2 Timbers 
(15‑11‑8)
Sun Jul 23, 6:30 pm
Sounders 
(14‑9‑11)
3‑0 Earthquakes 
(13‑14‑7)
Sun Jul 23, 10:30 pm

Week 22    Top
Home Team Score Visiting Team Date / Time (ET)
Union 
(11‑14‑9)
3‑0 Crew 
(16‑12‑6)
Wed Jul 26, 7:30 pm
Atlanta United 
(15‑9‑10)
1‑1 Orlando City SC 
(10‑15‑9)
Sat Jul 29, 5:30 pm
Revolution 
(13‑15‑6)
3‑0 Union 
(11‑14‑9)
Sat Jul 29, 7:30 pm
Red Bulls 
(14‑12‑8)
4‑0 Impact 
(11‑17‑6)
Sat Jul 29, 7:30 pm
Minnesota United 
(10‑18‑6)
4‑0 D.C. United 
(9‑20‑5)
Sat Jul 29, 8:00 pm
Sporting KC 
(12‑9‑13)
3‑2 Fire 
(16‑11‑7)
Sat Jul 29, 8:00 pm
Dynamo 
(13‑10‑11)
2‑2 Timbers 
(15‑11‑8)
Sat Jul 29, 8:00 pm
Real Salt Lake 
(13‑15‑6)
2‑2 Crew 
(16‑12‑6)
Sat Jul 29, 8:00 pm
Earthquakes 
(13‑14‑7)
1‑0 Rapids 
(9‑19‑6)
Sat Jul 29, 8:00 pm
FC Dallas 
(11‑10‑13)
0‑4 Whitecaps 
(15‑12‑7)
Sat Jul 29, 8:00 pm
Galaxy 
(8‑18‑8)
0‑0 Sounders 
(14‑9‑11)
Sat Jul 29, 10:00 pm
Toronto FC 
(20‑5‑9)
4‑0 NY City FC 
(16‑9‑9)
Sun Jul 30, 2:00 pm

Week 23    Top
Home Team Score Visiting Team Date / Time (ET)
D.C. United 
(9‑20‑5)
1‑1 Toronto FC 
(20‑5‑9)
Sat Aug 5, 7:00 pm
Union 
(11‑14‑9)
3‑1 FC Dallas 
(11‑10‑13)
Sat Aug 5, 7:00 pm
Impact 
(11‑17‑6)
2‑1 Orlando City SC 
(10‑15‑9)
Sat Aug 5, 7:30 pm
Minnesota United 
(10‑18‑6)
0‑4 Sounders 
(14‑9‑11)
Sat Aug 5, 8:00 pm
Fire 
(16‑11‑7)
4‑1 Revolution 
(13‑15‑6)
Sat Aug 5, 8:30 pm
Rapids 
(9‑19‑6)
2‑2 Whitecaps 
(15‑12‑7)
Sat Aug 5, 10:00 pm
Real Salt Lake 
(13‑15‑6)
0‑0 Dynamo 
(13‑10‑11)
Sat Aug 5, 10:00 pm
Earthquakes 
(13‑14‑7)
2‑1 Crew 
(16‑12‑6)
Sat Aug 5, 10:30 pm
Timbers 
(15‑11‑8)
3‑1 Galaxy 
(8‑18‑8)
Sun Aug 6, 2:00 pm
NY City FC 
(16‑9‑9)
3‑2 Red Bulls 
(14‑12‑8)
Sun Aug 6, 6:00 pm
Sporting KC 
(12‑9‑13)
1‑1 Atlanta United 
(15‑9‑10)
Sun Aug 6, 8:00 pm

Week 24    Top
Home Team Score Visiting Team Date / Time (ET)
Sounders 
(14‑9‑11)
1‑0 Sporting KC 
(12‑9‑13)
Sat Aug 12, 4:00 pm
Toronto FC 
(20‑5‑9)
4‑1 Timbers 
(15‑11‑8)
Sat Aug 12, 6:00 pm
Crew 
(16‑12‑6)
3‑1 Fire 
(16‑11‑7)
Sat Aug 12, 7:30 pm
Red Bulls 
(14‑12‑8)
3‑1 Orlando City SC 
(10‑15‑9)
Sat Aug 12, 7:30 pm
Revolution 
(13‑15‑6)
1‑0 Whitecaps 
(15‑12‑7)
Sat Aug 12, 8:00 pm
Union 
(11‑14‑9)
0‑3 Impact 
(11‑17‑6)
Sat Aug 12, 8:00 pm
FC Dallas 
(11‑10‑13)
0‑0 Rapids 
(9‑19‑6)
Sat Aug 12, 8:00 pm
Dynamo 
(13‑10‑11)
3‑0 Earthquakes 
(13‑14‑7)
Sat Aug 12, 9:00 pm
Galaxy 
(8‑18‑8)
0‑2 NY City FC 
(16‑9‑9)
Sat Aug 12, 10:30 pm
D.C. United 
(9‑20‑5)
0‑1 Real Salt Lake 
(13‑15‑6)
Sun Aug 13, 7:00 pm

Week 25    Top
Home Team Score Visiting Team Date / Time (ET)
Impact 
(11‑17‑6)
3‑0 Fire 
(16‑11‑7)
Wed Aug 16, 7:30 pm
Timbers 
(15‑11‑8)
2‑0 Red Bulls 
(14‑12‑8)
Fri Aug 18, 10:00 pm
Orlando City SC 
(10‑15‑9)
1‑1 Crew 
(16‑12‑6)
Sat Aug 19, 7:30 pm
Impact 
(11‑17‑6)
3‑1 Real Salt Lake 
(13‑15‑6)
Sat Aug 19, 7:30 pm
Fire 
(16‑11‑7)
1‑3 Toronto FC 
(20‑5‑9)
Sat Aug 19, 8:00 pm
Sporting KC 
(12‑9‑13)
2‑0 FC Dallas 
(11‑10‑13)
Sat Aug 19, 8:30 pm
Rapids 
(9‑19‑6)
0‑1 D.C. United 
(9‑20‑5)
Sat Aug 19, 9:00 pm
Whitecaps 
(15‑12‑7)
2‑1 Dynamo 
(13‑10‑11)
Sat Aug 19, 10:00 pm
Earthquakes 
(13‑14‑7)
2‑2 Union 
(11‑14‑9)
Sat Aug 19, 10:30 pm
NY City FC 
(16‑9‑9)
2‑1 Revolution 
(13‑15‑6)
Sun Aug 20, 6:00 pm
Sounders 
(14‑9‑11)
2‑1 Minnesota United 
(10‑18‑6)
Sun Aug 20, 10:00 pm

Week 26    Top
Home Team Score Visiting Team Date / Time (ET)
Crew 
(16‑12‑6)
2‑0 Galaxy 
(8‑18‑8)
Wed Aug 23, 7:30 pm
D.C. United 
(9‑20‑5)
1‑0 Atlanta United 
(15‑9‑10)
Wed Aug 23, 7:30 pm
Toronto FC 
(20‑5‑9)
3‑0 Union 
(11‑14‑9)
Wed Aug 23, 8:00 pm
FC Dallas 
(11‑10‑13)
3‑3 Dynamo 
(13‑10‑11)
Wed Aug 23, 9:00 pm
Whitecaps 
(15‑12‑7)
1‑1 Sounders 
(14‑9‑11)
Wed Aug 23, 10:00 pm
Real Salt Lake 
(13‑15‑6)
4‑0 Earthquakes 
(13‑14‑7)
Wed Aug 23, 10:00 pm
Timbers 
(15‑11‑8)
2‑1 Rapids 
(9‑19‑6)
Wed Aug 23, 10:30 pm
Red Bulls 
(14‑12‑8)
1‑1 NY City FC 
(16‑9‑9)
Fri Aug 25, 7:00 pm
D.C. United 
(9‑20‑5)
1‑0 Revolution 
(13‑15‑6)
Sat Aug 26, 7:00 pm
Union 
(11‑14‑9)
2‑2 Atlanta United 
(15‑9‑10)
Sat Aug 26, 7:00 pm
Orlando City SC 
(10‑15‑9)
1‑2 Whitecaps 
(15‑12‑7)
Sat Aug 26, 7:30 pm
Crew 
(16‑12‑6)
2‑1 FC Dallas 
(11‑10‑13)
Sat Aug 26, 7:30 pm
Fire 
(16‑11‑7)
1‑2 Minnesota United 
(10‑18‑6)
Sat Aug 26, 8:30 pm
Real Salt Lake 
(13‑15‑6)
4‑1 Rapids 
(9‑19‑6)
Sat Aug 26, 10:00 pm
Impact 
(11‑17‑6)
1‑3 Toronto FC 
(20‑5‑9)
Sun Aug 27, 4:30 pm
Galaxy 
(8‑18‑8)
0‑3 Earthquakes 
(13‑14‑7)
Sun Aug 27, 7:00 pm
Sounders 
(14‑9‑11)
1‑1 Timbers 
(15‑11‑8)
Sun Aug 27, 9:30 pm

Week 27    Top
Home Team Score Visiting Team Date / Time (ET)
Revolution 
(13‑15‑6)
4‑0 Orlando City SC 
(10‑15‑9)
Sat Sep 2, 7:00 pm
Impact 
(11‑17‑6)
0‑1 Fire 
(16‑11‑7)
Sat Sep 2, 7:00 pm
FC Dallas 
(11‑10‑13)
2‑2 Red Bulls 
(14‑12‑8)
Sat Sep 2, 9:00 pm
Galaxy 
(8‑18‑8)
3‑0 Rapids 
(9‑19‑6)
Sat Sep 2, 11:00 pm

Week 28    Top
Home Team Score Visiting Team Date / Time (ET)
NY City FC 
(16‑9‑9)
1‑0 Sporting KC 
(12‑9‑13)
Wed Sep 6, 7:30 pm
Fire 
(16‑11‑7)
1‑1 Red Bulls 
(14‑12‑8)
Sat Sep 9, 3:55 pm
Toronto FC 
(20‑5‑9)
4‑0 Earthquakes 
(13‑14‑7)
Sat Sep 9, 5:00 pm
NY City FC 
(16‑9‑9)
0‑1 Timbers 
(15‑11‑8)
Sat Sep 9, 5:30 pm
D.C. United 
(9‑20‑5)
1‑2 Orlando City SC 
(10‑15‑9)
Sat Sep 9, 7:00 pm
Revolution 
(13‑15‑6)
1‑0 Impact 
(11‑17‑6)
Sat Sep 9, 7:30 pm
Minnesota United 
(10‑18‑6)
1‑1 Union 
(11‑14‑9)
Sat Sep 9, 8:00 pm
Dynamo 
(13‑10‑11)
0‑1 Rapids 
(9‑19‑6)
Sat Sep 9, 8:30 pm
Whitecaps 
(15‑12‑7)
3‑2 Real Salt Lake 
(13‑15‑6)
Sat Sep 9, 10:00 pm
Crew 
(16‑12‑6)
1‑1 Sporting KC 
(12‑9‑13)
Sun Sep 10, 1:00 pm
Atlanta United 
(15‑9‑10)
3‑0 FC Dallas 
(11‑10‑13)
Sun Sep 10, 3:30 pm
Sounders 
(14‑9‑11)
1‑1 Galaxy 
(8‑18‑8)
Sun Sep 10, 9:00 pm

Week 29    Top
Home Team Score Visiting Team Date / Time (ET)
Atlanta United 
(15‑9‑10)
7‑0 Revolution 
(13‑15‑6)
Wed Sep 13, 7:00 pm
Whitecaps 
(15‑12‑7)
3‑0 Minnesota United 
(10‑18‑6)
Wed Sep 13, 10:00 pm
Atlanta United 
(15‑9‑10)
3‑3 Orlando City SC 
(10‑15‑9)
Sat Sep 16, 3:55 pm
Whitecaps 
(15‑12‑7)
2‑2 Crew 
(16‑12‑6)
Sat Sep 16, 7:00 pm
Impact 
(11‑17‑6)
2‑3 Minnesota United 
(10‑18‑6)
Sat Sep 16, 7:30 pm
FC Dallas 
(11‑10‑13)
0‑0 Sounders 
(14‑9‑11)
Sat Sep 16, 8:00 pm
Fire 
(16‑11‑7)
3‑0 D.C. United 
(9‑20‑5)
Sat Sep 16, 8:30 pm
Sporting KC 
(12‑9‑13)
3‑1 Revolution 
(13‑15‑6)
Sat Sep 16, 8:30 pm
Rapids 
(9‑19‑6)
1‑1 NY City FC 
(16‑9‑9)
Sat Sep 16, 9:00 pm
Real Salt Lake 
(13‑15‑6)
2‑1 Timbers 
(15‑11‑8)
Sat Sep 16, 9:30 pm
Galaxy 
(8‑18‑8)
0‑4 Toronto FC 
(20‑5‑9)
Sat Sep 16, 10:30 pm
Earthquakes 
(13‑14‑7)
1‑0 Dynamo 
(13‑10‑11)
Sat Sep 16, 10:30 pm
Red Bulls 
(14‑12‑8)
0‑0 Union 
(11‑14‑9)
Sun Sep 17, 1:00 pm

Week 30    Top
Home Team Score Visiting Team Date / Time (ET)
Atlanta United 
(15‑9‑10)
4‑0 Galaxy 
(8‑18‑8)
Wed Sep 20, 7:00 pm
Toronto FC 
(20‑5‑9)
3‑5 Impact 
(11‑17‑6)
Wed Sep 20, 7:30 pm
NY City FC 
(16‑9‑9)
1‑1 Dynamo 
(13‑10‑11)
Sat Sep 23, 3:00 pm
Revolution 
(13‑15‑6)
2‑1 Toronto FC 
(20‑5‑9)
Sat Sep 23, 5:00 pm
D.C. United 
(9‑20‑5)
4‑0 Earthquakes 
(13‑14‑7)
Sat Sep 23, 7:00 pm
Union 
(11‑14‑9)
3‑1 Fire 
(16‑11‑7)
Sat Sep 23, 7:00 pm
Crew 
(16‑12‑6)
3‑2 Red Bulls 
(14‑12‑8)
Sat Sep 23, 7:30 pm
Minnesota United 
(10‑18‑6)
4‑1 FC Dallas 
(11‑10‑13)
Sat Sep 23, 8:00 pm
Real Salt Lake 
(13‑15‑6)
2‑0 Sounders 
(14‑9‑11)
Sat Sep 23, 9:30 pm
Whitecaps 
(15‑12‑7)
2‑1 Rapids 
(9‑19‑6)
Sat Sep 23, 10:00 pm
Sporting KC 
(12‑9‑13)
2‑1 Galaxy 
(8‑18‑8)
Sun Sep 24, 2:00 pm
Atlanta United 
(15‑9‑10)
2‑0 Impact 
(11‑17‑6)
Sun Sep 24, 5:00 pm
Timbers 
(15‑11‑8)
3‑0 Orlando City SC 
(10‑15‑9)
Sun Sep 24, 8:00 pm

Week 31    Top
Home Team Score Visiting Team Date / Time (ET)
Atlanta United 
(15‑9‑10)
3‑0 Union 
(11‑14‑9)
Wed Sep 27, 7:00 pm
Red Bulls 
(14‑12‑8)
3‑3 D.C. United 
(9‑20‑5)
Wed Sep 27, 7:30 pm
Impact 
(11‑17‑6)
0‑1 NY City FC 
(16‑9‑9)
Wed Sep 27, 7:30 pm
Orlando City SC 
(10‑15‑9)
6‑1 Revolution 
(13‑15‑6)
Wed Sep 27, 7:30 pm
FC Dallas 
(11‑10‑13)
2‑0 Rapids 
(9‑19‑6)
Wed Sep 27, 8:00 pm
Dynamo 
(13‑10‑11)
3‑3 Galaxy 
(8‑18‑8)
Wed Sep 27, 8:30 pm
Sounders 
(14‑9‑11)
3‑0 Whitecaps 
(15‑12‑7)
Wed Sep 27, 10:30 pm
Earthquakes 
(13‑14‑7)
1‑4 Fire 
(16‑11‑7)
Wed Sep 27, 10:30 pm
Orlando City SC 
(10‑15‑9)
0‑0 FC Dallas 
(11‑10‑13)
Sat Sep 30, 3:55 pm
Toronto FC 
(20‑5‑9)
4‑2 Red Bulls 
(14‑12‑8)
Sat Sep 30, 7:00 pm
Crew 
(16‑12‑6)
2‑0 D.C. United 
(9‑20‑5)
Sat Sep 30, 7:30 pm
Revolution 
(13‑15‑6)
0‑0 Atlanta United 
(15‑9‑10)
Sat Sep 30, 7:30 pm
Fire 
(16‑11‑7)
1‑1 NY City FC 
(16‑9‑9)
Sat Sep 30, 8:30 pm
Dynamo 
(13‑10‑11)
2‑1 Minnesota United 
(10‑18‑6)
Sat Sep 30, 8:30 pm
Rapids 
(9‑19‑6)
2‑1 Impact 
(11‑17‑6)
Sat Sep 30, 9:00 pm
Sporting KC 
(12‑9‑13)
0‑1 Whitecaps 
(15‑12‑7)
Sat Sep 30, 9:00 pm
Galaxy 
(8‑18‑8)
1‑1 Real Salt Lake 
(13‑15‑6)
Sat Sep 30, 10:30 pm
Earthquakes 
(13‑14‑7)
2‑1 Timbers 
(15‑11‑8)
Sat Sep 30, 10:30 pm
Union 
(11‑14‑9)
2‑0 Sounders 
(14‑9‑11)
Sun Oct 1, 1:00 pm

Week 32    Top
Home Team Score Visiting Team Date / Time (ET)
Atlanta United 
(15‑9‑10)
2‑3 Minnesota United 
(10‑18‑6)
Tue Oct 3, 7:00 pm
Red Bulls 
(14‑12‑8)
3‑0 Whitecaps 
(15‑12‑7)
Sat Oct 7, 5:00 pm
Minnesota United 
(10‑18‑6)
1‑1 Sporting KC 
(12‑9‑13)
Sat Oct 7, 8:00 pm
Rapids 
(9‑19‑6)
1‑1 FC Dallas 
(11‑10‑13)
Sat Oct 7, 9:00 pm

Week 33    Top
Home Team Score Visiting Team Date / Time (ET)
Dynamo 
(13‑10‑11)
2‑1 Sporting KC 
(12‑9‑13)
Wed Oct 11, 8:00 pm
Fire 
(16‑11‑7)
3‑2 Union 
(11‑14‑9)
Sun Oct 15, 5:00 pm
Revolution 
(13‑15‑6)
2‑1 NY City FC 
(16‑9‑9)
Sun Oct 15, 5:00 pm
Orlando City SC 
(10‑15‑9)
0‑1 Crew 
(16‑12‑6)
Sun Oct 15, 5:00 pm
Red Bulls 
(14‑12‑8)
0‑0 Atlanta United 
(15‑9‑10)
Sun Oct 15, 5:00 pm
Toronto FC 
(20‑5‑9)
1‑0 Impact 
(11‑17‑6)
Sun Oct 15, 5:00 pm
Timbers 
(15‑11‑8)
4‑0 D.C. United 
(9‑20‑5)
Sun Oct 15, 5:00 pm
Whitecaps 
(15‑12‑7)
1‑1 Earthquakes 
(13‑14‑7)
Sun Oct 15, 7:30 pm
Sporting KC 
(12‑9‑13)
0‑0 Dynamo 
(13‑10‑11)
Sun Oct 15, 7:30 pm
Galaxy 
(8‑18‑8)
3‑0 Minnesota United 
(10‑18‑6)
Sun Oct 15, 7:30 pm
Sounders 
(14‑9‑11)
4‑0 FC Dallas 
(11‑10‑13)
Sun Oct 15, 7:30 pm
Rapids 
(9‑19‑6)
1‑0 Real Salt Lake 
(13‑15‑6)
Sun Oct 15, 7:30 pm

Week 34    Top
Home Team Score Visiting Team Date / Time (ET)
FC Dallas 
(11‑10‑13)
5‑1 Galaxy 
(8‑18‑8)
Sun Oct 22, 4:00 pm
Timbers 
(15‑11‑8)
2‑1 Whitecaps 
(15‑12‑7)
Sun Oct 22, 4:00 pm
Atlanta United 
(15‑9‑10)
2‑2 Toronto FC 
(20‑5‑9)
Sun Oct 22, 4:00 pm
Dynamo 
(13‑10‑11)
3‑0 Fire 
(16‑11‑7)
Sun Oct 22, 4:00 pm
Impact 
(11‑17‑6)
2‑3 Revolution 
(13‑15‑6)
Sun Oct 22, 4:00 pm
Sounders 
(14‑9‑11)
3‑0 Rapids 
(9‑19‑6)
Sun Oct 22, 4:00 pm
Union 
(11‑14‑9)
6‑1 Orlando City SC 
(10‑15‑9)
Sun Oct 22, 4:00 pm
Earthquakes 
(13‑14‑7)
3‑2 Minnesota United 
(10‑18‑6)
Sun Oct 22, 4:00 pm
NY City FC 
(16‑9‑9)
2‑2 Crew 
(16‑12‑6)
Sun Oct 22, 4:00 pm
Real Salt Lake 
(13‑15‑6)
2‑1 Sporting KC 
(12‑9‑13)
Sun Oct 22, 4:00 pm
D.C. United 
(9‑20‑5)
1‑2 Red Bulls 
(14‑12‑8)
Sun Oct 22, 4:00 pm

Atlanta United (15‑9‑10)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
1 Red Bulls 
(14‑12‑8)
1‑2 Home Sun Mar 5, 7:30 pm
2 Minnesota United 
(10‑18‑6)
6‑1 Away Sun Mar 12, 5:00 pm
3 Fire 
(16‑11‑7)
4‑0 Home Sat Mar 18, 4:00 pm
5 Sounders 
(14‑9‑11)
0‑0 Away Fri Mar 31, 10:00 pm
6 Toronto FC 
(20‑5‑9)
2‑2 Away Sat Apr 8, 7:30 pm
7 Impact 
(11‑17‑6)
1‑2 Away Sat Apr 15, 1:00 pm
8 Real Salt Lake 
(13‑15‑6)
3‑1 Away Sat Apr 22, 9:30 pm
9 D.C. United 
(9‑20‑5)
1‑3 Home Sun Apr 30, 3:00 pm
10 NY City FC 
(16‑9‑9)
1‑3 Away Sun May 7, 4:00 pm
11 Timbers 
(15‑11‑8)
1‑1 Away Sun May 14, 4:00 pm
12 Dynamo 
(13‑10‑11)
4‑1 Home Sat May 20, 7:00 pm
13 NY City FC 
(16‑9‑9)
3‑1 Home Sun May 28, 5:00 pm
14 Whitecaps 
(15‑12‑7)
1‑3 Away Sat Jun 3, 5:30 pm
15 Fire 
(16‑11‑7)
0‑2 Away Sat Jun 10, 4:00 pm
16 Crew 
(16‑12‑6)
3‑1 Home Sat Jun 17, 7:00 pm
17 D.C. United 
(9‑20‑5)
1‑2 Away Wed Jun 21, 7:30 pm
17 Rapids 
(9‑19‑6)
1‑0 Home Sat Jun 24, 7:00 pm
18 Crew 
(16‑12‑6)
2‑0 Away Sat Jul 1, 7:30 pm
19 Earthquakes 
(13‑14‑7)
4‑2 Home Tue Jul 4, 7:00 pm
21 Orlando City SC 
(10‑15‑9)
1‑0 Away Fri Jul 21, 7:00 pm
22 Orlando City SC 
(10‑15‑9)
1‑1 Home Sat Jul 29, 5:30 pm
23 Sporting KC 
(12‑9‑13)
1‑1 Away Sun Aug 6, 8:00 pm
26 D.C. United 
(9‑20‑5)
0‑1 Away Wed Aug 23, 7:30 pm
26 Union 
(11‑14‑9)
2‑2 Away Sat Aug 26, 7:00 pm
28 FC Dallas 
(11‑10‑13)
3‑0 Home Sun Sep 10, 3:30 pm
29 Revolution 
(13‑15‑6)
7‑0 Home Wed Sep 13, 7:00 pm
29 Orlando City SC 
(10‑15‑9)
3‑3 Home Sat Sep 16, 3:55 pm
30 Galaxy 
(8‑18‑8)
4‑0 Home Wed Sep 20, 7:00 pm
30 Impact 
(11‑17‑6)
2‑0 Home Sun Sep 24, 5:00 pm
31 Union 
(11‑14‑9)
3‑0 Home Wed Sep 27, 7:00 pm
31 Revolution 
(13‑15‑6)
0‑0 Away Sat Sep 30, 7:30 pm
32 Minnesota United 
(10‑18‑6)
2‑3 Home Tue Oct 3, 7:00 pm
33 Red Bulls 
(14‑12‑8)
0‑0 Away Sun Oct 15, 5:00 pm
34 Toronto FC 
(20‑5‑9)
2‑2 Home Sun Oct 22, 4:00 pm

Impact (11‑17‑6)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
1 Earthquakes 
(13‑14‑7)
0‑1 Away Sat Mar 4, 10:00 pm
2 Sounders 
(14‑9‑11)
2‑2 Home Sat Mar 11, 7:00 pm
3 NY City FC 
(16‑9‑9)
1‑1 Away Sat Mar 18, 2:00 pm
5 Fire 
(16‑11‑7)
2‑2 Away Sat Apr 1, 3:00 pm
6 Galaxy 
(8‑18‑8)
0‑2 Away Fri Apr 7, 10:30 pm
7 Atlanta United 
(15‑9‑10)
2‑1 Home Sat Apr 15, 1:00 pm
8 Union 
(11‑14‑9)
3‑3 Away Sat Apr 22, 1:00 pm
9 Whitecaps 
(15‑12‑7)
1‑2 Home Sat Apr 29, 3:00 pm
10 D.C. United 
(9‑20‑5)
1‑0 Away Sat May 6, 6:00 pm
11 Crew 
(16‑12‑6)
2‑3 Home Sat May 13, 5:00 pm
12 Timbers 
(15‑11‑8)
4‑1 Home Sat May 20, 3:00 pm
14 Red Bulls 
(14‑12‑8)
1‑0 Home Sat Jun 3, 7:30 pm
15 Sporting KC 
(12‑9‑13)
1‑1 Away Sat Jun 10, 8:00 pm
16 Orlando City SC 
(10‑15‑9)
3‑3 Away Sat Jun 17, 7:30 pm
17 Crew 
(16‑12‑6)
1‑4 Away Sat Jun 24, 7:30 pm
18 D.C. United 
(9‑20‑5)
2‑0 Home Sat Jul 1, 7:00 pm
19 Dynamo 
(13‑10‑11)
1‑3 Away Wed Jul 5, 8:30 pm
21 Union 
(11‑14‑9)
2‑1 Home Wed Jul 19, 7:30 pm
21 FC Dallas 
(11‑10‑13)
1‑2 Home Sat Jul 22, 7:30 pm
22 Red Bulls 
(14‑12‑8)
0‑4 Away Sat Jul 29, 7:30 pm
23 Orlando City SC 
(10‑15‑9)
2‑1 Home Sat Aug 5, 7:30 pm
24 Union 
(11‑14‑9)
3‑0 Away Sat Aug 12, 8:00 pm
25 Fire 
(16‑11‑7)
3‑0 Home Wed Aug 16, 7:30 pm
25 Real Salt Lake 
(13‑15‑6)
3‑1 Home Sat Aug 19, 7:30 pm
26 Toronto FC 
(20‑5‑9)
1‑3 Home Sun Aug 27, 4:30 pm
27 Fire 
(16‑11‑7)
0‑1 Home Sat Sep 2, 7:00 pm
28 Revolution 
(13‑15‑6)
0‑1 Away Sat Sep 9, 7:30 pm
29 Minnesota United 
(10‑18‑6)
2‑3 Home Sat Sep 16, 7:30 pm
30 Toronto FC 
(20‑5‑9)
5‑3 Away Wed Sep 20, 7:30 pm
30 Atlanta United 
(15‑9‑10)
0‑2 Away Sun Sep 24, 5:00 pm
31 NY City FC 
(16‑9‑9)
0‑1 Home Wed Sep 27, 7:30 pm
31 Rapids 
(9‑19‑6)
1‑2 Away Sat Sep 30, 9:00 pm
33 Toronto FC 
(20‑5‑9)
0‑1 Away Sun Oct 15, 5:00 pm
34 Revolution 
(13‑15‑6)
2‑3 Home Sun Oct 22, 4:00 pm

Fire (16‑11‑7)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
1 Crew 
(16‑12‑6)
1‑1 Away Sat Mar 4, 2:00 pm
2 Real Salt Lake 
(13‑15‑6)
2‑0 Home Sat Mar 11, 2:00 pm
3 Atlanta United 
(15‑9‑10)
0‑4 Away Sat Mar 18, 4:00 pm
5 Impact 
(11‑17‑6)
2‑2 Home Sat Apr 1, 3:00 pm
6 Crew 
(16‑12‑6)
1‑0 Home Sat Apr 8, 2:00 pm
7 Revolution 
(13‑15‑6)
3‑0 Home Sat Apr 15, 5:00 pm
8 Toronto FC 
(20‑5‑9)
1‑3 Away Fri Apr 21, 7:30 pm
9 Red Bulls 
(14‑12‑8)
1‑2 Away Sat Apr 29, 7:30 pm
10 Galaxy 
(8‑18‑8)
2‑2 Away Sat May 6, 10:30 pm
11 Sounders 
(14‑9‑11)
4‑1 Home Sat May 13, 9:00 pm
12 Rapids 
(9‑19‑6)
3‑0 Home Wed May 17, 8:30 pm
12 D.C. United 
(9‑20‑5)
1‑0 Away Sat May 20, 4:00 pm
13 FC Dallas 
(11‑10‑13)
2‑1 Home Thu May 25, 8:30 pm
14 Orlando City SC 
(10‑15‑9)
0‑0 Away Sun Jun 4, 7:30 pm
15 Atlanta United 
(15‑9‑10)
2‑0 Home Sat Jun 10, 4:00 pm
16 Revolution 
(13‑15‑6)
2‑1 Away Sat Jun 17, 7:30 pm
17 Orlando City SC 
(10‑15‑9)
4‑0 Home Sat Jun 24, 8:30 pm
18 Whitecaps 
(15‑12‑7)
4‑0 Home Sat Jul 1, 7:00 pm
19 Timbers 
(15‑11‑8)
2‑2 Away Wed Jul 5, 10:30 pm
21 NY City FC 
(16‑9‑9)
1‑2 Away Sat Jul 22, 2:00 pm
22 Sporting KC 
(12‑9‑13)
2‑3 Away Sat Jul 29, 8:00 pm
23 Revolution 
(13‑15‑6)
4‑1 Home Sat Aug 5, 8:30 pm
24 Crew 
(16‑12‑6)
1‑3 Away Sat Aug 12, 7:30 pm
25 Impact 
(11‑17‑6)
0‑3 Away Wed Aug 16, 7:30 pm
25 Toronto FC 
(20‑5‑9)
1‑3 Home Sat Aug 19, 8:00 pm
26 Minnesota United 
(10‑18‑6)
1‑2 Home Sat Aug 26, 8:30 pm
27 Impact 
(11‑17‑6)
1‑0 Away Sat Sep 2, 7:00 pm
28 Red Bulls 
(14‑12‑8)
1‑1 Home Sat Sep 9, 3:55 pm
29 D.C. United 
(9‑20‑5)
3‑0 Home Sat Sep 16, 8:30 pm
30 Union 
(11‑14‑9)
1‑3 Away Sat Sep 23, 7:00 pm
31 Earthquakes 
(13‑14‑7)
4‑1 Away Wed Sep 27, 10:30 pm
31 NY City FC 
(16‑9‑9)
1‑1 Home Sat Sep 30, 8:30 pm
33 Union 
(11‑14‑9)
3‑2 Home Sun Oct 15, 5:00 pm
34 Dynamo 
(13‑10‑11)
0‑3 Away Sun Oct 22, 4:00 pm

Crew (16‑12‑6)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
1 Fire 
(16‑11‑7)
1‑1 Home Sat Mar 4, 2:00 pm
2 Dynamo 
(13‑10‑11)
1‑3 Away Sat Mar 11, 8:30 pm
3 D.C. United 
(9‑20‑5)
2‑0 Away Sat Mar 18, 7:00 pm
4 Timbers 
(15‑11‑8)
3‑2 Home Sat Mar 25, 7:30 pm
5 Orlando City SC 
(10‑15‑9)
2‑0 Home Sat Apr 1, 4:00 pm
6 Fire 
(16‑11‑7)
0‑1 Away Sat Apr 8, 2:00 pm
7 Toronto FC 
(20‑5‑9)
2‑1 Home Sat Apr 15, 8:00 pm
8 Red Bulls 
(14‑12‑8)
0‑2 Away Sat Apr 22, 7:30 pm
9 NY City FC 
(16‑9‑9)
2‑3 Home Sat Apr 29, 7:30 pm
10 Revolution 
(13‑15‑6)
2‑0 Home Sat May 6, 7:30 pm
11 Toronto FC 
(20‑5‑9)
1‑2 Home Wed May 10, 7:30 pm
11 Impact 
(11‑17‑6)
3‑2 Away Sat May 13, 5:00 pm
12 Revolution 
(13‑15‑6)
1‑2 Away Sun May 21, 2:30 pm
13 Toronto FC 
(20‑5‑9)
0‑5 Away Fri May 26, 7:00 pm
14 Sounders 
(14‑9‑11)
3‑0 Home Wed May 31, 7:30 pm
14 Rapids 
(9‑19‑6)
1‑2 Away Sat Jun 3, 9:00 pm
16 Atlanta United 
(15‑9‑10)
1‑3 Away Sat Jun 17, 7:00 pm
17 Impact 
(11‑17‑6)
4‑1 Home Sat Jun 24, 7:30 pm
18 Atlanta United 
(15‑9‑10)
0‑2 Home Sat Jul 1, 7:30 pm
19 Minnesota United 
(10‑18‑6)
1‑0 Away Tue Jul 4, 7:00 pm
21 Union 
(11‑14‑9)
1‑0 Home Sat Jul 22, 7:30 pm
22 Union 
(11‑14‑9)
0‑3 Away Wed Jul 26, 7:30 pm
22 Real Salt Lake 
(13‑15‑6)
2‑2 Away Sat Jul 29, 8:00 pm
23 Earthquakes 
(13‑14‑7)
1‑2 Away Sat Aug 5, 10:30 pm
24 Fire 
(16‑11‑7)
3‑1 Home Sat Aug 12, 7:30 pm
25 Orlando City SC 
(10‑15‑9)
1‑1 Away Sat Aug 19, 7:30 pm
26 Galaxy 
(8‑18‑8)
2‑0 Home Wed Aug 23, 7:30 pm
26 FC Dallas 
(11‑10‑13)
2‑1 Home Sat Aug 26, 7:30 pm
28 Sporting KC 
(12‑9‑13)
1‑1 Home Sun Sep 10, 1:00 pm
29 Whitecaps 
(15‑12‑7)
2‑2 Away Sat Sep 16, 7:00 pm
30 Red Bulls 
(14‑12‑8)
3‑2 Home Sat Sep 23, 7:30 pm
31 D.C. United 
(9‑20‑5)
2‑0 Home Sat Sep 30, 7:30 pm
33 Orlando City SC 
(10‑15‑9)
1‑0 Away Sun Oct 15, 5:00 pm
34 NY City FC 
(16‑9‑9)
2‑2 Away Sun Oct 22, 4:00 pm

D.C. United (9‑20‑5)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
1 Sporting KC 
(12‑9‑13)
0‑0 Home Sat Mar 4, 7:00 pm
2 NY City FC 
(16‑9‑9)
0‑4 Away Sun Mar 12, 2:00 pm
3 Crew 
(16‑12‑6)
0‑2 Home Sat Mar 18, 7:00 pm
5 Union 
(11‑14‑9)
2‑1 Home Sat Apr 1, 7:00 pm
6 NY City FC 
(16‑9‑9)
2‑1 Home Sat Apr 8, 4:00 pm
7 Red Bulls 
(14‑12‑8)
0‑2 Away Sat Apr 15, 7:30 pm
8 Revolution 
(13‑15‑6)
2‑2 Away Sat Apr 22, 7:30 pm
9 Atlanta United 
(15‑9‑10)
3‑1 Away Sun Apr 30, 3:00 pm
10 Impact 
(11‑17‑6)
0‑1 Home Sat May 6, 6:00 pm
11 Union 
(11‑14‑9)
0‑4 Home Sat May 13, 7:00 pm
12 Fire 
(16‑11‑7)
0‑1 Home Sat May 20, 4:00 pm
13 Whitecaps 
(15‑12‑7)
1‑0 Away Sat May 27, 7:00 pm
14 Orlando City SC 
(10‑15‑9)
0‑2 Away Wed May 31, 7:30 pm
14 Galaxy 
(8‑18‑8)
0‑0 Home Sat Jun 3, 7:00 pm
16 Toronto FC 
(20‑5‑9)
0‑2 Away Sat Jun 17, 8:00 pm
17 Atlanta United 
(15‑9‑10)
2‑1 Home Wed Jun 21, 7:30 pm
17 Union 
(11‑14‑9)
0‑1 Away Sat Jun 24, 7:00 pm
18 Impact 
(11‑17‑6)
0‑2 Away Sat Jul 1, 7:00 pm
19 FC Dallas 
(11‑10‑13)
2‑4 Away Tue Jul 4, 8:30 pm
21 Sounders 
(14‑9‑11)
3‑4 Away Wed Jul 19, 10:30 pm
21 Dynamo 
(13‑10‑11)
1‑3 Home Sat Jul 22, 7:00 pm
22 Minnesota United 
(10‑18‑6)
0‑4 Away Sat Jul 29, 8:00 pm
23 Toronto FC 
(20‑5‑9)
1‑1 Home Sat Aug 5, 7:00 pm
24 Real Salt Lake 
(13‑15‑6)
0‑1 Home Sun Aug 13, 7:00 pm
25 Rapids 
(9‑19‑6)
1‑0 Away Sat Aug 19, 9:00 pm
26 Atlanta United 
(15‑9‑10)
1‑0 Home Wed Aug 23, 7:30 pm
26 Revolution 
(13‑15‑6)
1‑0 Home Sat Aug 26, 7:00 pm
28 Orlando City SC 
(10‑15‑9)
1‑2 Home Sat Sep 9, 7:00 pm
29 Fire 
(16‑11‑7)
0‑3 Away Sat Sep 16, 8:30 pm
30 Earthquakes 
(13‑14‑7)
4‑0 Home Sat Sep 23, 7:00 pm
31 Red Bulls 
(14‑12‑8)
3‑3 Away Wed Sep 27, 7:30 pm
31 Crew 
(16‑12‑6)
0‑2 Away Sat Sep 30, 7:30 pm
33 Timbers 
(15‑11‑8)
0‑4 Away Sun Oct 15, 5:00 pm
34 Red Bulls 
(14‑12‑8)
1‑2 Home Sun Oct 22, 4:00 pm

Red Bulls (14‑12‑8)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
1 Atlanta United 
(15‑9‑10)
2‑1 Away Sun Mar 5, 7:30 pm
2 Rapids 
(9‑19‑6)
1‑0 Home Sat Mar 11, 4:00 pm
3 Sounders 
(14‑9‑11)
1‑3 Away Sun Mar 19, 7:00 pm
4 Real Salt Lake 
(13‑15‑6)
0‑0 Home Sat Mar 25, 4:00 pm
5 Dynamo 
(13‑10‑11)
1‑4 Away Sat Apr 1, 8:30 pm
6 Orlando City SC 
(10‑15‑9)
0‑1 Away Sun Apr 9, 4:00 pm
7 D.C. United 
(9‑20‑5)
2‑0 Home Sat Apr 15, 7:30 pm
8 Crew 
(16‑12‑6)
2‑0 Home Sat Apr 22, 7:30 pm
9 Fire 
(16‑11‑7)
2‑1 Home Sat Apr 29, 7:30 pm
10 Sporting KC 
(12‑9‑13)
0‑2 Away Wed May 3, 8:30 pm
10 Union 
(11‑14‑9)
0‑3 Away Sat May 6, 7:00 pm
11 Galaxy 
(8‑18‑8)
1‑3 Home Sun May 14, 6:00 pm
12 Toronto FC 
(20‑5‑9)
1‑1 Home Fri May 19, 7:30 pm
13 Revolution 
(13‑15‑6)
2‑1 Home Sat May 27, 7:30 pm
14 Impact 
(11‑17‑6)
0‑1 Away Sat Jun 3, 7:30 pm
16 Union 
(11‑14‑9)
2‑0 Away Sun Jun 18, 5:00 pm
17 NY City FC 
(16‑9‑9)
0‑2 Home Sat Jun 24, 1:30 pm
19 Revolution 
(13‑15‑6)
3‑2 Away Wed Jul 5, 7:30 pm
21 Earthquakes 
(13‑14‑7)
5‑1 Home Wed Jul 19, 7:30 pm
21 Minnesota United 
(10‑18‑6)
3‑0 Away Sat Jul 22, 4:00 pm
22 Impact 
(11‑17‑6)
4‑0 Home Sat Jul 29, 7:30 pm
23 NY City FC 
(16‑9‑9)
2‑3 Away Sun Aug 6, 6:00 pm
24 Orlando City SC 
(10‑15‑9)
3‑1 Home Sat Aug 12, 7:30 pm
25 Timbers 
(15‑11‑8)
0‑2 Away Fri Aug 18, 10:00 pm
26 NY City FC 
(16‑9‑9)
1‑1 Home Fri Aug 25, 7:00 pm
27 FC Dallas 
(11‑10‑13)
2‑2 Away Sat Sep 2, 9:00 pm
28 Fire 
(16‑11‑7)
1‑1 Away Sat Sep 9, 3:55 pm
29 Union 
(11‑14‑9)
0‑0 Home Sun Sep 17, 1:00 pm
30 Crew 
(16‑12‑6)
2‑3 Away Sat Sep 23, 7:30 pm
31 D.C. United 
(9‑20‑5)
3‑3 Home Wed Sep 27, 7:30 pm
31 Toronto FC 
(20‑5‑9)
2‑4 Away Sat Sep 30, 7:00 pm
32 Whitecaps 
(15‑12‑7)
3‑0 Home Sat Oct 7, 5:00 pm
33 Atlanta United 
(15‑9‑10)
0‑0 Home Sun Oct 15, 5:00 pm
34 D.C. United 
(9‑20‑5)
2‑1 Away Sun Oct 22, 4:00 pm

Revolution (13‑15‑6)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
1 Rapids 
(9‑19‑6)
0‑1 Away Sat Mar 4, 6:00 pm
3 FC Dallas 
(11‑10‑13)
1‑2 Away Sat Mar 18, 8:00 pm
4 Minnesota United 
(10‑18‑6)
5‑2 Home Sat Mar 25, 2:00 pm
5 Timbers 
(15‑11‑8)
1‑1 Away Sun Apr 2, 9:00 pm
6 Dynamo 
(13‑10‑11)
2‑0 Home Sat Apr 8, 2:00 pm
7 Fire 
(16‑11‑7)
0‑3 Away Sat Apr 15, 5:00 pm
8 Earthquakes 
(13‑14‑7)
0‑0 Home Wed Apr 19, 7:30 pm
8 D.C. United 
(9‑20‑5)
2‑2 Home Sat Apr 22, 7:30 pm
9 Sounders 
(14‑9‑11)
3‑3 Away Sat Apr 29, 10:00 pm
10 Crew 
(16‑12‑6)
0‑2 Away Sat May 6, 7:30 pm
11 Real Salt Lake 
(13‑15‑6)
4‑0 Home Sat May 13, 7:30 pm
12 Crew 
(16‑12‑6)
2‑1 Home Sun May 21, 2:30 pm
13 Red Bulls 
(14‑12‑8)
1‑2 Away Sat May 27, 7:30 pm
14 NY City FC 
(16‑9‑9)
2‑2 Away Wed May 31, 7:30 pm
14 Toronto FC 
(20‑5‑9)
3‑0 Home Sat Jun 3, 7:30 pm
16 Fire 
(16‑11‑7)
1‑2 Home Sat Jun 17, 7:30 pm
17 Toronto FC 
(20‑5‑9)
0‑2 Away Fri Jun 23, 8:00 pm
18 Union 
(11‑14‑9)
0‑3 Away Sun Jul 2, 5:00 pm
19 Red Bulls 
(14‑12‑8)
2‑3 Home Wed Jul 5, 7:30 pm
21 Galaxy 
(8‑18‑8)
4‑3 Home Sat Jul 22, 7:30 pm
22 Union 
(11‑14‑9)
3‑0 Home Sat Jul 29, 7:30 pm
23 Fire 
(16‑11‑7)
1‑4 Away Sat Aug 5, 8:30 pm
24 Whitecaps 
(15‑12‑7)
1‑0 Home Sat Aug 12, 8:00 pm
25 NY City FC 
(16‑9‑9)
1‑2 Away Sun Aug 20, 6:00 pm
26 D.C. United 
(9‑20‑5)
0‑1 Away Sat Aug 26, 7:00 pm
27 Orlando City SC 
(10‑15‑9)
4‑0 Home Sat Sep 2, 7:00 pm
28 Impact 
(11‑17‑6)
1‑0 Home Sat Sep 9, 7:30 pm
29 Atlanta United 
(15‑9‑10)
0‑7 Away Wed Sep 13, 7:00 pm
29 Sporting KC 
(12‑9‑13)
1‑3 Away Sat Sep 16, 8:30 pm
30 Toronto FC 
(20‑5‑9)
2‑1 Home Sat Sep 23, 5:00 pm
31 Orlando City SC 
(10‑15‑9)
1‑6 Away Wed Sep 27, 7:30 pm
31 Atlanta United 
(15‑9‑10)
0‑0 Home Sat Sep 30, 7:30 pm
33 NY City FC 
(16‑9‑9)
2‑1 Home Sun Oct 15, 5:00 pm
34 Impact 
(11‑17‑6)
3‑2 Away Sun Oct 22, 4:00 pm

Union (11‑14‑9)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
1 Whitecaps 
(15‑12‑7)
0‑0 Away Sun Mar 5, 9:30 pm
2 Toronto FC 
(20‑5‑9)
2‑2 Home Sat Mar 11, 4:30 pm
3 Orlando City SC 
(10‑15‑9)
1‑2 Away Sat Mar 18, 7:30 pm
5 D.C. United 
(9‑20‑5)
1‑2 Away Sat Apr 1, 7:00 pm
6 Timbers 
(15‑11‑8)
1‑3 Home Sat Apr 8, 7:00 pm
7 NY City FC 
(16‑9‑9)
0‑2 Home Fri Apr 14, 7:00 pm
8 Impact 
(11‑17‑6)
3‑3 Home Sat Apr 22, 1:00 pm
9 Galaxy 
(8‑18‑8)
0‑0 Away Sat Apr 29, 10:30 pm
10 Red Bulls 
(14‑12‑8)
3‑0 Home Sat May 6, 7:00 pm
11 D.C. United 
(9‑20‑5)
4‑0 Away Sat May 13, 7:00 pm
12 Dynamo 
(13‑10‑11)
2‑0 Home Wed May 17, 7:30 pm
12 Rapids 
(9‑19‑6)
2‑1 Home Sat May 20, 7:00 pm
13 Real Salt Lake 
(13‑15‑6)
0‑1 Away Sat May 27, 8:00 pm
14 NY City FC 
(16‑9‑9)
1‑2 Away Sat Jun 3, 1:00 pm
16 Red Bulls 
(14‑12‑8)
0‑2 Home Sun Jun 18, 5:00 pm
17 D.C. United 
(9‑20‑5)
1‑0 Home Sat Jun 24, 7:00 pm
18 Revolution 
(13‑15‑6)
3‑0 Home Sun Jul 2, 5:00 pm
19 Sporting KC 
(12‑9‑13)
1‑1 Away Thu Jul 6, 8:30 pm
21 Impact 
(11‑17‑6)
1‑2 Away Wed Jul 19, 7:30 pm
21 Crew 
(16‑12‑6)
0‑1 Away Sat Jul 22, 7:30 pm
22 Crew 
(16‑12‑6)
3‑0 Home Wed Jul 26, 7:30 pm
22 Revolution 
(13‑15‑6)
0‑3 Away Sat Jul 29, 7:30 pm
23 FC Dallas 
(11‑10‑13)
3‑1 Home Sat Aug 5, 7:00 pm
24 Impact 
(11‑17‑6)
0‑3 Home Sat Aug 12, 8:00 pm
25 Earthquakes 
(13‑14‑7)
2‑2 Away Sat Aug 19, 10:30 pm
26 Toronto FC 
(20‑5‑9)
0‑3 Away Wed Aug 23, 8:00 pm
26 Atlanta United 
(15‑9‑10)
2‑2 Home Sat Aug 26, 7:00 pm
28 Minnesota United 
(10‑18‑6)
1‑1 Away Sat Sep 9, 8:00 pm
29 Red Bulls 
(14‑12‑8)
0‑0 Away Sun Sep 17, 1:00 pm
30 Fire 
(16‑11‑7)
3‑1 Home Sat Sep 23, 7:00 pm
31 Atlanta United 
(15‑9‑10)
0‑3 Away Wed Sep 27, 7:00 pm
31 Sounders 
(14‑9‑11)
2‑0 Home Sun Oct 1, 1:00 pm
33 Fire 
(16‑11‑7)
2‑3 Away Sun Oct 15, 5:00 pm
34 Orlando City SC 
(10‑15‑9)
6‑1 Home Sun Oct 22, 4:00 pm

Toronto FC (20‑5‑9)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
1 Real Salt Lake 
(13‑15‑6)
0‑0 Away Sat Mar 4, 4:30 pm
2 Union 
(11‑14‑9)
2‑2 Away Sat Mar 11, 4:30 pm
3 Whitecaps 
(15‑12‑7)
2‑0 Away Sat Mar 18, 4:00 pm
5 Sporting KC 
(12‑9‑13)
0‑0 Home Fri Mar 31, 7:30 pm
6 Atlanta United 
(15‑9‑10)
2‑2 Home Sat Apr 8, 7:30 pm
7 Crew 
(16‑12‑6)
1‑2 Away Sat Apr 15, 8:00 pm
8 Fire 
(16‑11‑7)
3‑1 Home Fri Apr 21, 7:30 pm
9 Dynamo 
(13‑10‑11)
2‑0 Home Fri Apr 28, 7:30 pm
10 Orlando City SC 
(10‑15‑9)
2‑1 Home Wed May 3, 7:30 pm
10 Sounders 
(14‑9‑11)
1‑0 Away Sat May 6, 3:00 pm
11 Crew 
(16‑12‑6)
2‑1 Away Wed May 10, 7:30 pm
11 Minnesota United 
(10‑18‑6)
3‑2 Home Sat May 13, 3:00 pm
12 Red Bulls 
(14‑12‑8)
1‑1 Away Fri May 19, 7:30 pm
13 Crew 
(16‑12‑6)
5‑0 Home Fri May 26, 7:00 pm
14 Revolution 
(13‑15‑6)
0‑3 Away Sat Jun 3, 7:30 pm
16 D.C. United 
(9‑20‑5)
2‑0 Home Sat Jun 17, 8:00 pm
17 Revolution 
(13‑15‑6)
2‑0 Home Fri Jun 23, 8:00 pm
18 FC Dallas 
(11‑10‑13)
1‑3 Away Sat Jul 1, 7:00 pm
19 Orlando City SC 
(10‑15‑9)
3‑1 Away Wed Jul 5, 7:30 pm
21 NY City FC 
(16‑9‑9)
2‑2 Away Wed Jul 19, 7:30 pm
21 Rapids 
(9‑19‑6)
1‑1 Home Sat Jul 22, 7:00 pm
22 NY City FC 
(16‑9‑9)
4‑0 Home Sun Jul 30, 2:00 pm
23 D.C. United 
(9‑20‑5)
1‑1 Away Sat Aug 5, 7:00 pm
24 Timbers 
(15‑11‑8)
4‑1 Home Sat Aug 12, 6:00 pm
25 Fire 
(16‑11‑7)
3‑1 Away Sat Aug 19, 8:00 pm
26 Union 
(11‑14‑9)
3‑0 Home Wed Aug 23, 8:00 pm
26 Impact 
(11‑17‑6)
3‑1 Away Sun Aug 27, 4:30 pm
28 Earthquakes 
(13‑14‑7)
4‑0 Home Sat Sep 9, 5:00 pm
29 Galaxy 
(8‑18‑8)
4‑0 Away Sat Sep 16, 10:30 pm
30 Impact 
(11‑17‑6)
3‑5 Home Wed Sep 20, 7:30 pm
30 Revolution 
(13‑15‑6)
1‑2 Away Sat Sep 23, 5:00 pm
31 Red Bulls 
(14‑12‑8)
4‑2 Home Sat Sep 30, 7:00 pm
33 Impact 
(11‑17‑6)
1‑0 Home Sun Oct 15, 5:00 pm
34 Atlanta United 
(15‑9‑10)
2‑2 Away Sun Oct 22, 4:00 pm

NY City FC (16‑9‑9)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
1 Orlando City SC 
(10‑15‑9)
0‑1 Away Sun Mar 5, 5:00 pm
2 D.C. United 
(9‑20‑5)
4‑0 Home Sun Mar 12, 2:00 pm
3 Impact 
(11‑17‑6)
1‑1 Home Sat Mar 18, 2:00 pm
5 Earthquakes 
(13‑14‑7)
2‑1 Home Sat Apr 1, 2:00 pm
6 D.C. United 
(9‑20‑5)
1‑2 Away Sat Apr 8, 4:00 pm
7 Union 
(11‑14‑9)
2‑0 Away Fri Apr 14, 7:00 pm
8 Orlando City SC 
(10‑15‑9)
1‑2 Home Sun Apr 23, 1:30 pm
9 Crew 
(16‑12‑6)
3‑2 Away Sat Apr 29, 7:30 pm
10 Atlanta United 
(15‑9‑10)
3‑1 Home Sun May 7, 4:00 pm
11 FC Dallas 
(11‑10‑13)
1‑1 Away Sun May 14, 8:00 pm
12 Real Salt Lake 
(13‑15‑6)
1‑2 Away Wed May 17, 9:00 pm
12 Orlando City SC 
(10‑15‑9)
3‑0 Away Sun May 21, 7:00 pm
13 Atlanta United 
(15‑9‑10)
1‑3 Away Sun May 28, 5:00 pm
14 Revolution 
(13‑15‑6)
2‑2 Home Wed May 31, 7:30 pm
14 Union 
(11‑14‑9)
2‑1 Home Sat Jun 3, 1:00 pm
16 Sounders 
(14‑9‑11)
2‑1 Home Sat Jun 17, 1:00 pm
17 Red Bulls 
(14‑12‑8)
2‑0 Away Sat Jun 24, 1:30 pm
18 Minnesota United 
(10‑18‑6)
3‑1 Home Thu Jun 29, 7:30 pm
19 Whitecaps 
(15‑12‑7)
2‑3 Away Wed Jul 5, 10:00 pm
21 Toronto FC 
(20‑5‑9)
2‑2 Home Wed Jul 19, 7:30 pm
21 Fire 
(16‑11‑7)
2‑1 Home Sat Jul 22, 2:00 pm
22 Toronto FC 
(20‑5‑9)
0‑4 Away Sun Jul 30, 2:00 pm
23 Red Bulls 
(14‑12‑8)
3‑2 Home Sun Aug 6, 6:00 pm
24 Galaxy 
(8‑18‑8)
2‑0 Away Sat Aug 12, 10:30 pm
25 Revolution 
(13‑15‑6)
2‑1 Home Sun Aug 20, 6:00 pm
26 Red Bulls 
(14‑12‑8)
1‑1 Away Fri Aug 25, 7:00 pm
28 Sporting KC 
(12‑9‑13)
1‑0 Home Wed Sep 6, 7:30 pm
28 Timbers 
(15‑11‑8)
0‑1 Home Sat Sep 9, 5:30 pm
29 Rapids 
(9‑19‑6)
1‑1 Away Sat Sep 16, 9:00 pm
30 Dynamo 
(13‑10‑11)
1‑1 Home Sat Sep 23, 3:00 pm
31 Impact 
(11‑17‑6)
1‑0 Away Wed Sep 27, 7:30 pm
31 Fire 
(16‑11‑7)
1‑1 Away Sat Sep 30, 8:30 pm
33 Revolution 
(13‑15‑6)
1‑2 Away Sun Oct 15, 5:00 pm
34 Crew 
(16‑12‑6)
2‑2 Home Sun Oct 22, 4:00 pm

Orlando City SC (10‑15‑9)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
1 NY City FC 
(16‑9‑9)
1‑0 Home Sun Mar 5, 5:00 pm
3 Union 
(11‑14‑9)
2‑1 Home Sat Mar 18, 7:30 pm
5 Crew 
(16‑12‑6)
0‑2 Away Sat Apr 1, 4:00 pm
6 Red Bulls 
(14‑12‑8)
1‑0 Home Sun Apr 9, 4:00 pm
7 Galaxy 
(8‑18‑8)
2‑1 Home Sat Apr 15, 2:30 pm
8 NY City FC 
(16‑9‑9)
2‑1 Away Sun Apr 23, 1:30 pm
9 Rapids 
(9‑19‑6)
2‑0 Home Sat Apr 29, 3:55 pm
10 Toronto FC 
(20‑5‑9)
1‑2 Away Wed May 3, 7:30 pm
10 Dynamo 
(13‑10‑11)
0‑4 Away Sat May 6, 8:30 pm
11 Sporting KC 
(12‑9‑13)
2‑2 Home Sat May 13, 7:00 pm
12 Earthquakes 
(13‑14‑7)
1‑1 Away Wed May 17, 10:30 pm
12 NY City FC 
(16‑9‑9)
0‑3 Home Sun May 21, 7:00 pm
13 Minnesota United 
(10‑18‑6)
0‑1 Away Sat May 27, 8:00 pm
14 D.C. United 
(9‑20‑5)
2‑0 Home Wed May 31, 7:30 pm
14 Fire 
(16‑11‑7)
0‑0 Home Sun Jun 4, 7:30 pm
16 Impact 
(11‑17‑6)
3‑3 Home Sat Jun 17, 7:30 pm
17 Sounders 
(14‑9‑11)
1‑1 Away Wed Jun 21, 10:30 pm
17 Fire 
(16‑11‑7)
0‑4 Away Sat Jun 24, 8:30 pm
18 Real Salt Lake 
(13‑15‑6)
1‑0 Away Fri Jun 30, 9:30 pm
19 Toronto FC 
(20‑5‑9)
1‑3 Home Wed Jul 5, 7:30 pm
21 Atlanta United 
(15‑9‑10)
0‑1 Home Fri Jul 21, 7:00 pm
22 Atlanta United 
(15‑9‑10)
1‑1 Away Sat Jul 29, 5:30 pm
23 Impact 
(11‑17‑6)
1‑2 Away Sat Aug 5, 7:30 pm
24 Red Bulls 
(14‑12‑8)
1‑3 Away Sat Aug 12, 7:30 pm
25 Crew 
(16‑12‑6)
1‑1 Home Sat Aug 19, 7:30 pm
26 Whitecaps 
(15‑12‑7)
1‑2 Home Sat Aug 26, 7:30 pm
27 Revolution 
(13‑15‑6)
0‑4 Away Sat Sep 2, 7:00 pm
28 D.C. United 
(9‑20‑5)
2‑1 Away Sat Sep 9, 7:00 pm
29 Atlanta United 
(15‑9‑10)
3‑3 Away Sat Sep 16, 3:55 pm
30 Timbers 
(15‑11‑8)
0‑3 Away Sun Sep 24, 8:00 pm
31 Revolution 
(13‑15‑6)
6‑1 Home Wed Sep 27, 7:30 pm
31 FC Dallas 
(11‑10‑13)
0‑0 Home Sat Sep 30, 3:55 pm
33 Crew 
(16‑12‑6)
0‑1 Home Sun Oct 15, 5:00 pm
34 Union 
(11‑14‑9)
1‑6 Away Sun Oct 22, 4:00 pm

Rapids (9‑19‑6)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
1 Revolution 
(13‑15‑6)
1‑0 Home Sat Mar 4, 6:00 pm
2 Red Bulls 
(14‑12‑8)
0‑1 Away Sat Mar 11, 4:00 pm
3 Minnesota United 
(10‑18‑6)
2‑2 Home Sat Mar 18, 9:00 pm
6 Sporting KC 
(12‑9‑13)
1‑3 Away Sun Apr 9, 7:00 pm
7 Real Salt Lake 
(13‑15‑6)
1‑2 Home Sat Apr 15, 9:00 pm
8 Minnesota United 
(10‑18‑6)
0‑1 Away Sun Apr 23, 6:00 pm
9 Orlando City SC 
(10‑15‑9)
0‑2 Away Sat Apr 29, 3:55 pm
10 Whitecaps 
(15‑12‑7)
0‑1 Home Fri May 5, 10:00 pm
11 Earthquakes 
(13‑14‑7)
3‑0 Home Sat May 13, 4:00 pm
12 Fire 
(16‑11‑7)
0‑3 Away Wed May 17, 8:30 pm
12 Union 
(11‑14‑9)
1‑2 Away Sat May 20, 7:00 pm
13 Sporting KC 
(12‑9‑13)
1‑0 Home Sat May 27, 8:00 pm
14 Crew 
(16‑12‑6)
2‑1 Home Sat Jun 3, 9:00 pm
16 Timbers 
(15‑11‑8)
2‑1 Home Sat Jun 17, 9:30 pm
17 Galaxy 
(8‑18‑8)
1‑3 Home Wed Jun 21, 9:00 pm
17 Atlanta United 
(15‑9‑10)
0‑1 Away Sat Jun 24, 7:00 pm
18 Dynamo 
(13‑10‑11)
3‑1 Home Sat Jul 1, 9:00 pm
19 Sounders 
(14‑9‑11)
1‑3 Home Tue Jul 4, 9:00 pm
21 Toronto FC 
(20‑5‑9)
1‑1 Away Sat Jul 22, 7:00 pm
22 Earthquakes 
(13‑14‑7)
0‑1 Away Sat Jul 29, 8:00 pm
23 Whitecaps 
(15‑12‑7)
2‑2 Home Sat Aug 5, 10:00 pm
24 FC Dallas 
(11‑10‑13)
0‑0 Away Sat Aug 12, 8:00 pm
25 D.C. United 
(9‑20‑5)
0‑1 Home Sat Aug 19, 9:00 pm
26 Timbers 
(15‑11‑8)
1‑2 Away Wed Aug 23, 10:30 pm
26 Real Salt Lake 
(13‑15‑6)
1‑4 Away Sat Aug 26, 10:00 pm
27 Galaxy 
(8‑18‑8)
0‑3 Away Sat Sep 2, 11:00 pm
28 Dynamo 
(13‑10‑11)
1‑0 Away Sat Sep 9, 8:30 pm
29 NY City FC 
(16‑9‑9)
1‑1 Home Sat Sep 16, 9:00 pm
30 Whitecaps 
(15‑12‑7)
1‑2 Away Sat Sep 23, 10:00 pm
31 FC Dallas 
(11‑10‑13)
0‑2 Away Wed Sep 27, 8:00 pm
31 Impact 
(11‑17‑6)
2‑1 Home Sat Sep 30, 9:00 pm
32 FC Dallas 
(11‑10‑13)
1‑1 Home Sat Oct 7, 9:00 pm
33 Real Salt Lake 
(13‑15‑6)
1‑0 Home Sun Oct 15, 7:30 pm
34 Sounders 
(14‑9‑11)
0‑3 Away Sun Oct 22, 4:00 pm

FC Dallas (11‑10‑13)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
1 Galaxy 
(8‑18‑8)
2‑1 Away Sat Mar 4, 4:00 pm
2 Sporting KC 
(12‑9‑13)
0‑0 Away Sat Mar 11, 9:00 pm
3 Revolution 
(13‑15‑6)
2‑1 Home Sat Mar 18, 8:00 pm
6 Minnesota United 
(10‑18‑6)
2‑0 Home Sat Apr 8, 8:00 pm
7 Earthquakes 
(13‑14‑7)
1‑1 Away Fri Apr 14, 11:00 pm
8 Sporting KC 
(12‑9‑13)
1‑0 Home Sat Apr 22, 8:00 pm
9 Timbers 
(15‑11‑8)
2‑2 Home Sat Apr 29, 8:00 pm
10 Real Salt Lake 
(13‑15‑6)
3‑0 Away Sat May 6, 9:30 pm
11 NY City FC 
(16‑9‑9)
1‑1 Home Sun May 14, 8:00 pm
12 Earthquakes 
(13‑14‑7)
0‑1 Home Sat May 20, 8:00 pm
13 Fire 
(16‑11‑7)
1‑2 Away Thu May 25, 8:30 pm
13 Dynamo 
(13‑10‑11)
0‑0 Home Sun May 28, 8:00 pm
14 Real Salt Lake 
(13‑15‑6)
6‑2 Home Sat Jun 3, 8:00 pm
15 Timbers 
(15‑11‑8)
0‑2 Away Sat Jun 10, 10:30 pm
16 Whitecaps 
(15‑12‑7)
1‑1 Away Sat Jun 17, 10:00 pm
17 Dynamo 
(13‑10‑11)
1‑1 Away Fri Jun 23, 9:00 pm
18 Toronto FC 
(20‑5‑9)
3‑1 Home Sat Jul 1, 7:00 pm
19 D.C. United 
(9‑20‑5)
4‑2 Home Tue Jul 4, 8:30 pm
21 Impact 
(11‑17‑6)
2‑1 Away Sat Jul 22, 7:30 pm
22 Whitecaps 
(15‑12‑7)
0‑4 Home Sat Jul 29, 8:00 pm
23 Union 
(11‑14‑9)
1‑3 Away Sat Aug 5, 7:00 pm
24 Rapids 
(9‑19‑6)
0‑0 Home Sat Aug 12, 8:00 pm
25 Sporting KC 
(12‑9‑13)
0‑2 Away Sat Aug 19, 8:30 pm
26 Dynamo 
(13‑10‑11)
3‑3 Home Wed Aug 23, 9:00 pm
26 Crew 
(16‑12‑6)
1‑2 Away Sat Aug 26, 7:30 pm
27 Red Bulls 
(14‑12‑8)
2‑2 Home Sat Sep 2, 9:00 pm
28 Atlanta United 
(15‑9‑10)
0‑3 Away Sun Sep 10, 3:30 pm
29 Sounders 
(14‑9‑11)
0‑0 Home Sat Sep 16, 8:00 pm
30 Minnesota United 
(10‑18‑6)
1‑4 Away Sat Sep 23, 8:00 pm
31 Rapids 
(9‑19‑6)
2‑0 Home Wed Sep 27, 8:00 pm
31 Orlando City SC 
(10‑15‑9)
0‑0 Away Sat Sep 30, 3:55 pm
32 Rapids 
(9‑19‑6)
1‑1 Away Sat Oct 7, 9:00 pm
33 Sounders 
(14‑9‑11)
0‑4 Away Sun Oct 15, 7:30 pm
34 Galaxy 
(8‑18‑8)
5‑1 Home Sun Oct 22, 4:00 pm

Galaxy (8‑18‑8)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
1 FC Dallas 
(11‑10‑13)
1‑2 Home Sat Mar 4, 4:00 pm
2 Timbers 
(15‑11‑8)
0‑1 Home Sun Mar 12, 7:00 pm
3 Real Salt Lake 
(13‑15‑6)
2‑1 Away Sat Mar 18, 9:30 pm
5 Whitecaps 
(15‑12‑7)
2‑4 Away Sat Apr 1, 10:00 pm
6 Impact 
(11‑17‑6)
2‑0 Home Fri Apr 7, 10:30 pm
7 Orlando City SC 
(10‑15‑9)
1‑2 Away Sat Apr 15, 2:30 pm
8 Sounders 
(14‑9‑11)
0‑3 Home Sun Apr 23, 4:00 pm
9 Union 
(11‑14‑9)
0‑0 Home Sat Apr 29, 10:30 pm
10 Fire 
(16‑11‑7)
2‑2 Home Sat May 6, 10:30 pm
11 Red Bulls 
(14‑12‑8)
3‑1 Away Sun May 14, 6:00 pm
12 Minnesota United 
(10‑18‑6)
2‑1 Away Sun May 21, 5:00 pm
13 Earthquakes 
(13‑14‑7)
4‑2 Away Sat May 27, 10:00 pm
14 D.C. United 
(9‑20‑5)
0‑0 Away Sat Jun 3, 7:00 pm
16 Dynamo 
(13‑10‑11)
2‑2 Home Sat Jun 17, 11:00 pm
17 Rapids 
(9‑19‑6)
3‑1 Away Wed Jun 21, 9:00 pm
17 Sporting KC 
(12‑9‑13)
1‑2 Home Sat Jun 24, 10:30 pm
18 Earthquakes 
(13‑14‑7)
1‑2 Away Sat Jul 1, 10:30 pm
19 Real Salt Lake 
(13‑15‑6)
2‑6 Home Tue Jul 4, 10:30 pm
21 Whitecaps 
(15‑12‑7)
0‑1 Home Wed Jul 19, 10:30 pm
21 Revolution 
(13‑15‑6)
3‑4 Away Sat Jul 22, 7:30 pm
22 Sounders 
(14‑9‑11)
0‑0 Home Sat Jul 29, 10:00 pm
23 Timbers 
(15‑11‑8)
1‑3 Away Sun Aug 6, 2:00 pm
24 NY City FC 
(16‑9‑9)
0‑2 Home Sat Aug 12, 10:30 pm
26 Crew 
(16‑12‑6)
0‑2 Away Wed Aug 23, 7:30 pm
26 Earthquakes 
(13‑14‑7)
0‑3 Home Sun Aug 27, 7:00 pm
27 Rapids 
(9‑19‑6)
3‑0 Home Sat Sep 2, 11:00 pm
28 Sounders 
(14‑9‑11)
1‑1 Away Sun Sep 10, 9:00 pm
29 Toronto FC 
(20‑5‑9)
0‑4 Home Sat Sep 16, 10:30 pm
30 Atlanta United 
(15‑9‑10)
0‑4 Away Wed Sep 20, 7:00 pm
30 Sporting KC 
(12‑9‑13)
1‑2 Away Sun Sep 24, 2:00 pm
31 Dynamo 
(13‑10‑11)
3‑3 Away Wed Sep 27, 8:30 pm
31 Real Salt Lake 
(13‑15‑6)
1‑1 Home Sat Sep 30, 10:30 pm
33 Minnesota United 
(10‑18‑6)
3‑0 Home Sun Oct 15, 7:30 pm
34 FC Dallas 
(11‑10‑13)
1‑5 Away Sun Oct 22, 4:00 pm

Real Salt Lake (13‑15‑6)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
1 Toronto FC 
(20‑5‑9)
0‑0 Home Sat Mar 4, 4:30 pm
2 Fire 
(16‑11‑7)
0‑2 Away Sat Mar 11, 2:00 pm
3 Galaxy 
(8‑18‑8)
1‑2 Home Sat Mar 18, 9:30 pm
4 Red Bulls 
(14‑12‑8)
0‑0 Away Sat Mar 25, 4:00 pm
5 Minnesota United 
(10‑18‑6)
2‑4 Away Sat Apr 1, 8:00 pm
6 Whitecaps 
(15‑12‑7)
3‑0 Home Sat Apr 8, 9:30 pm
7 Rapids 
(9‑19‑6)
2‑1 Away Sat Apr 15, 9:00 pm
8 Atlanta United 
(15‑9‑10)
1‑3 Home Sat Apr 22, 9:30 pm
9 Sporting KC 
(12‑9‑13)
0‑3 Away Sat Apr 29, 8:30 pm
10 FC Dallas 
(11‑10‑13)
0‑3 Home Sat May 6, 9:30 pm
11 Revolution 
(13‑15‑6)
0‑4 Away Sat May 13, 7:30 pm
12 NY City FC 
(16‑9‑9)
2‑1 Home Wed May 17, 9:00 pm
12 Sounders 
(14‑9‑11)
0‑1 Away Sat May 20, 5:00 pm
13 Union 
(11‑14‑9)
1‑0 Home Sat May 27, 8:00 pm
14 Dynamo 
(13‑10‑11)
1‑5 Away Wed May 31, 8:30 pm
14 FC Dallas 
(11‑10‑13)
2‑6 Away Sat Jun 3, 8:00 pm
16 Minnesota United 
(10‑18‑6)
1‑0 Home Sat Jun 17, 10:00 pm
17 Earthquakes 
(13‑14‑7)
1‑2 Away Sat Jun 24, 10:30 pm
18 Orlando City SC 
(10‑15‑9)
0‑1 Home Fri Jun 30, 9:30 pm
19 Galaxy 
(8‑18‑8)
6‑2 Away Tue Jul 4, 10:30 pm
21 Timbers 
(15‑11‑8)
4‑1 Away Wed Jul 19, 10:30 pm
21 Sporting KC 
(12‑9‑13)
1‑1 Home Sat Jul 22, 10:00 pm
22 Crew 
(16‑12‑6)
2‑2 Home Sat Jul 29, 8:00 pm
23 Dynamo 
(13‑10‑11)
0‑0 Home Sat Aug 5, 10:00 pm
24 D.C. United 
(9‑20‑5)
1‑0 Away Sun Aug 13, 7:00 pm
25 Impact 
(11‑17‑6)
1‑3 Away Sat Aug 19, 7:30 pm
26 Earthquakes 
(13‑14‑7)
4‑0 Home Wed Aug 23, 10:00 pm
26 Rapids 
(9‑19‑6)
4‑1 Home Sat Aug 26, 10:00 pm
28 Whitecaps 
(15‑12‑7)
2‑3 Away Sat Sep 9, 10:00 pm
29 Timbers 
(15‑11‑8)
2‑1 Home Sat Sep 16, 9:30 pm
30 Sounders 
(14‑9‑11)
2‑0 Home Sat Sep 23, 9:30 pm
31 Galaxy 
(8‑18‑8)
1‑1 Away Sat Sep 30, 10:30 pm
33 Rapids 
(9‑19‑6)
0‑1 Away Sun Oct 15, 7:30 pm
34 Sporting KC 
(12‑9‑13)
2‑1 Home Sun Oct 22, 4:00 pm

Earthquakes (13‑14‑7)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
1 Impact 
(11‑17‑6)
1‑0 Home Sat Mar 4, 10:00 pm
2 Whitecaps 
(15‑12‑7)
3‑2 Home Sat Mar 11, 10:00 pm
3 Sporting KC 
(12‑9‑13)
1‑2 Away Sat Mar 18, 8:30 pm
5 NY City FC 
(16‑9‑9)
1‑2 Away Sat Apr 1, 2:00 pm
6 Sounders 
(14‑9‑11)
1‑1 Home Sat Apr 8, 10:30 pm
7 FC Dallas 
(11‑10‑13)
1‑1 Home Fri Apr 14, 11:00 pm
8 Revolution 
(13‑15‑6)
0‑0 Away Wed Apr 19, 7:30 pm
8 Dynamo 
(13‑10‑11)
0‑2 Away Sat Apr 22, 3:55 pm
9 Minnesota United 
(10‑18‑6)
1‑0 Away Sat Apr 29, 8:00 pm
10 Timbers 
(15‑11‑8)
3‑0 Home Sat May 6, 10:30 pm
11 Rapids 
(9‑19‑6)
0‑3 Away Sat May 13, 4:00 pm
12 Orlando City SC 
(10‑15‑9)
1‑1 Home Wed May 17, 10:30 pm
12 FC Dallas 
(11‑10‑13)
1‑0 Away Sat May 20, 8:00 pm
13 Galaxy 
(8‑18‑8)
2‑4 Home Sat May 27, 10:00 pm
14 Timbers 
(15‑11‑8)
0‑2 Away Fri Jun 2, 11:00 pm
16 Sporting KC 
(12‑9‑13)
0‑0 Home Sat Jun 17, 9:00 pm
17 Real Salt Lake 
(13‑15‑6)
2‑1 Home Sat Jun 24, 10:30 pm
18 Galaxy 
(8‑18‑8)
2‑1 Home Sat Jul 1, 10:30 pm
19 Atlanta United 
(15‑9‑10)
2‑4 Away Tue Jul 4, 7:00 pm
21 Red Bulls 
(14‑12‑8)
1‑5 Away Wed Jul 19, 7:30 pm
21 Sounders 
(14‑9‑11)
0‑3 Away Sun Jul 23, 10:30 pm
22 Rapids 
(9‑19‑6)
1‑0 Home Sat Jul 29, 8:00 pm
23 Crew 
(16‑12‑6)
2‑1 Home Sat Aug 5, 10:30 pm
24 Dynamo 
(13‑10‑11)
0‑3 Away Sat Aug 12, 9:00 pm
25 Union 
(11‑14‑9)
2‑2 Home Sat Aug 19, 10:30 pm
26 Real Salt Lake 
(13‑15‑6)
0‑4 Away Wed Aug 23, 10:00 pm
26 Galaxy 
(8‑18‑8)
3‑0 Away Sun Aug 27, 7:00 pm
28 Toronto FC 
(20‑5‑9)
0‑4 Away Sat Sep 9, 5:00 pm
29 Dynamo 
(13‑10‑11)
1‑0 Home Sat Sep 16, 10:30 pm
30 D.C. United 
(9‑20‑5)
0‑4 Away Sat Sep 23, 7:00 pm
31 Fire 
(16‑11‑7)
1‑4 Home Wed Sep 27, 10:30 pm
31 Timbers 
(15‑11‑8)
2‑1 Home Sat Sep 30, 10:30 pm
33 Whitecaps 
(15‑12‑7)
1‑1 Away Sun Oct 15, 7:30 pm
34 Minnesota United 
(10‑18‑6)
3‑2 Home Sun Oct 22, 4:00 pm

Sounders (14‑9‑11)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
1 Dynamo 
(13‑10‑11)
1‑2 Away Sat Mar 4, 8:30 pm
2 Impact 
(11‑17‑6)
2‑2 Away Sat Mar 11, 7:00 pm
3 Red Bulls 
(14‑12‑8)
3‑1 Home Sun Mar 19, 7:00 pm
5 Atlanta United 
(15‑9‑10)
0‑0 Home Fri Mar 31, 10:00 pm
6 Earthquakes 
(13‑14‑7)
1‑1 Away Sat Apr 8, 10:30 pm
7 Whitecaps 
(15‑12‑7)
1‑2 Away Fri Apr 14, 10:00 pm
8 Galaxy 
(8‑18‑8)
3‑0 Away Sun Apr 23, 4:00 pm
9 Revolution 
(13‑15‑6)
3‑3 Home Sat Apr 29, 10:00 pm
10 Toronto FC 
(20‑5‑9)
0‑1 Home Sat May 6, 3:00 pm
11 Fire 
(16‑11‑7)
1‑4 Away Sat May 13, 9:00 pm
12 Sporting KC 
(12‑9‑13)
0‑3 Away Wed May 17, 8:30 pm
12 Real Salt Lake 
(13‑15‑6)
1‑0 Home Sat May 20, 5:00 pm
13 Timbers 
(15‑11‑8)
1‑0 Home Sat May 27, 2:30 pm
14 Crew 
(16‑12‑6)
0‑3 Away Wed May 31, 7:30 pm
14 Dynamo 
(13‑10‑11)
1‑0 Home Sun Jun 4, 10:00 pm
16 NY City FC 
(16‑9‑9)
1‑2 Away Sat Jun 17, 1:00 pm
17 Orlando City SC 
(10‑15‑9)
1‑1 Home Wed Jun 21, 10:30 pm
17 Timbers 
(15‑11‑8)
2‑2 Away Sun Jun 25, 10:30 pm
19 Rapids 
(9‑19‑6)
3‑1 Away Tue Jul 4, 9:00 pm
21 D.C. United 
(9‑20‑5)
4‑3 Home Wed Jul 19, 10:30 pm
21 Earthquakes 
(13‑14‑7)
3‑0 Home Sun Jul 23, 10:30 pm
22 Galaxy 
(8‑18‑8)
0‑0 Away Sat Jul 29, 10:00 pm
23 Minnesota United 
(10‑18‑6)
4‑0 Away Sat Aug 5, 8:00 pm
24 Sporting KC 
(12‑9‑13)
1‑0 Home Sat Aug 12, 4:00 pm
25 Minnesota United 
(10‑18‑6)
2‑1 Home Sun Aug 20, 10:00 pm
26 Whitecaps 
(15‑12‑7)
1‑1 Away Wed Aug 23, 10:00 pm
26 Timbers 
(15‑11‑8)
1‑1 Home Sun Aug 27, 9:30 pm
28 Galaxy 
(8‑18‑8)
1‑1 Home Sun Sep 10, 9:00 pm
29 FC Dallas 
(11‑10‑13)
0‑0 Away Sat Sep 16, 8:00 pm
30 Real Salt Lake 
(13‑15‑6)
0‑2 Away Sat Sep 23, 9:30 pm
31 Whitecaps 
(15‑12‑7)
3‑0 Home Wed Sep 27, 10:30 pm
31 Union 
(11‑14‑9)
0‑2 Away Sun Oct 1, 1:00 pm
33 FC Dallas 
(11‑10‑13)
4‑0 Home Sun Oct 15, 7:30 pm
34 Rapids 
(9‑19‑6)
3‑0 Home Sun Oct 22, 4:00 pm

Whitecaps (15‑12‑7)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
1 Union 
(11‑14‑9)
0‑0 Home Sun Mar 5, 9:30 pm
2 Earthquakes 
(13‑14‑7)
2‑3 Away Sat Mar 11, 10:00 pm
3 Toronto FC 
(20‑5‑9)
0‑2 Home Sat Mar 18, 4:00 pm
5 Galaxy 
(8‑18‑8)
4‑2 Home Sat Apr 1, 10:00 pm
6 Real Salt Lake 
(13‑15‑6)
0‑3 Away Sat Apr 8, 9:30 pm
7 Sounders 
(14‑9‑11)
2‑1 Home Fri Apr 14, 10:00 pm
8 Timbers 
(15‑11‑8)
1‑2 Away Sat Apr 22, 4:00 pm
9 Impact 
(11‑17‑6)
2‑1 Away Sat Apr 29, 3:00 pm
10 Rapids 
(9‑19‑6)
1‑0 Away Fri May 5, 10:00 pm
11 Dynamo 
(13‑10‑11)
1‑2 Away Fri May 12, 9:00 pm
12 Sporting KC 
(12‑9‑13)
2‑0 Home Sat May 20, 7:00 pm
13 D.C. United 
(9‑20‑5)
0‑1 Home Sat May 27, 7:00 pm
14 Atlanta United 
(15‑9‑10)
3‑1 Home Sat Jun 3, 5:30 pm
16 FC Dallas 
(11‑10‑13)
1‑1 Home Sat Jun 17, 10:00 pm
17 Minnesota United 
(10‑18‑6)
2‑2 Away Sat Jun 24, 8:00 pm
18 Fire 
(16‑11‑7)
0‑4 Away Sat Jul 1, 7:00 pm
19 NY City FC 
(16‑9‑9)
3‑2 Home Wed Jul 5, 10:00 pm
21 Galaxy 
(8‑18‑8)
1‑0 Away Wed Jul 19, 10:30 pm
21 Timbers 
(15‑11‑8)
1‑2 Home Sun Jul 23, 6:30 pm
22 FC Dallas 
(11‑10‑13)
4‑0 Away Sat Jul 29, 8:00 pm
23 Rapids 
(9‑19‑6)
2‑2 Away Sat Aug 5, 10:00 pm
24 Revolution 
(13‑15‑6)
0‑1 Away Sat Aug 12, 8:00 pm
25 Dynamo 
(13‑10‑11)
2‑1 Home Sat Aug 19, 10:00 pm
26 Sounders 
(14‑9‑11)
1‑1 Home Wed Aug 23, 10:00 pm
26 Orlando City SC 
(10‑15‑9)
2‑1 Away Sat Aug 26, 7:30 pm
28 Real Salt Lake 
(13‑15‑6)
3‑2 Home Sat Sep 9, 10:00 pm
29 Minnesota United 
(10‑18‑6)
3‑0 Home Wed Sep 13, 10:00 pm
29 Crew 
(16‑12‑6)
2‑2 Home Sat Sep 16, 7:00 pm
30 Rapids 
(9‑19‑6)
2‑1 Home Sat Sep 23, 10:00 pm
31 Sounders 
(14‑9‑11)
0‑3 Away Wed Sep 27, 10:30 pm
31 Sporting KC 
(12‑9‑13)
1‑0 Away Sat Sep 30, 9:00 pm
32 Red Bulls 
(14‑12‑8)
0‑3 Away Sat Oct 7, 5:00 pm
33 Earthquakes 
(13‑14‑7)
1‑1 Home Sun Oct 15, 7:30 pm
34 Timbers 
(15‑11‑8)
1‑2 Away Sun Oct 22, 4:00 pm

Timbers (15‑11‑8)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
1 Minnesota United 
(10‑18‑6)
5‑1 Home Fri Mar 3, 9:30 pm
2 Galaxy 
(8‑18‑8)
1‑0 Away Sun Mar 12, 7:00 pm
3 Dynamo 
(13‑10‑11)
4‑2 Home Sat Mar 18, 10:30 pm
4 Crew 
(16‑12‑6)
2‑3 Away Sat Mar 25, 7:30 pm
5 Revolution 
(13‑15‑6)
1‑1 Home Sun Apr 2, 9:00 pm
6 Union 
(11‑14‑9)
3‑1 Away Sat Apr 8, 7:00 pm
7 Sporting KC 
(12‑9‑13)
0‑1 Home Sat Apr 15, 10:30 pm
8 Whitecaps 
(15‑12‑7)
2‑1 Home Sat Apr 22, 4:00 pm
9 FC Dallas 
(11‑10‑13)
2‑2 Away Sat Apr 29, 8:00 pm
10 Earthquakes 
(13‑14‑7)
0‑3 Away Sat May 6, 10:30 pm
11 Atlanta United 
(15‑9‑10)
1‑1 Home Sun May 14, 4:00 pm
12 Impact 
(11‑17‑6)
1‑4 Away Sat May 20, 3:00 pm
13 Sounders 
(14‑9‑11)
0‑1 Away Sat May 27, 2:30 pm
14 Earthquakes 
(13‑14‑7)
2‑0 Home Fri Jun 2, 11:00 pm
15 FC Dallas 
(11‑10‑13)
2‑0 Home Sat Jun 10, 10:30 pm
16 Rapids 
(9‑19‑6)
1‑2 Away Sat Jun 17, 9:30 pm
17 Minnesota United 
(10‑18‑6)
2‑3 Away Wed Jun 21, 8:00 pm
17 Sounders 
(14‑9‑11)
2‑2 Home Sun Jun 25, 10:30 pm
18 Sporting KC 
(12‑9‑13)
1‑1 Away Sat Jul 1, 7:00 pm
19 Fire 
(16‑11‑7)
2‑2 Home Wed Jul 5, 10:30 pm
21 Real Salt Lake 
(13‑15‑6)
1‑4 Home Wed Jul 19, 10:30 pm
21 Whitecaps 
(15‑12‑7)
2‑1 Away Sun Jul 23, 6:30 pm
22 Dynamo 
(13‑10‑11)
2‑2 Away Sat Jul 29, 8:00 pm
23 Galaxy 
(8‑18‑8)
3‑1 Home Sun Aug 6, 2:00 pm
24 Toronto FC 
(20‑5‑9)
1‑4 Away Sat Aug 12, 6:00 pm
25 Red Bulls 
(14‑12‑8)
2‑0 Home Fri Aug 18, 10:00 pm
26 Rapids 
(9‑19‑6)
2‑1 Home Wed Aug 23, 10:30 pm
26 Sounders 
(14‑9‑11)
1‑1 Away Sun Aug 27, 9:30 pm
28 NY City FC 
(16‑9‑9)
1‑0 Away Sat Sep 9, 5:30 pm
29 Real Salt Lake 
(13‑15‑6)
1‑2 Away Sat Sep 16, 9:30 pm
30 Orlando City SC 
(10‑15‑9)
3‑0 Home Sun Sep 24, 8:00 pm
31 Earthquakes 
(13‑14‑7)
1‑2 Away Sat Sep 30, 10:30 pm
33 D.C. United 
(9‑20‑5)
4‑0 Home Sun Oct 15, 5:00 pm
34 Whitecaps 
(15‑12‑7)
2‑1 Home Sun Oct 22, 4:00 pm

Dynamo (13‑10‑11)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
1 Sounders 
(14‑9‑11)
2‑1 Home Sat Mar 4, 8:30 pm
2 Crew 
(16‑12‑6)
3‑1 Home Sat Mar 11, 8:30 pm
3 Timbers 
(15‑11‑8)
2‑4 Away Sat Mar 18, 10:30 pm
5 Red Bulls 
(14‑12‑8)
4‑1 Home Sat Apr 1, 8:30 pm
6 Revolution 
(13‑15‑6)
0‑2 Away Sat Apr 8, 2:00 pm
7 Minnesota United 
(10‑18‑6)
2‑2 Home Sat Apr 15, 8:30 pm
8 Earthquakes 
(13‑14‑7)
2‑0 Home Sat Apr 22, 3:55 pm
9 Toronto FC 
(20‑5‑9)
0‑2 Away Fri Apr 28, 7:30 pm
10 Orlando City SC 
(10‑15‑9)
4‑0 Home Sat May 6, 8:30 pm
11 Whitecaps 
(15‑12‑7)
2‑1 Home Fri May 12, 9:00 pm
12 Union 
(11‑14‑9)
0‑2 Away Wed May 17, 7:30 pm
12 Atlanta United 
(15‑9‑10)
1‑4 Away Sat May 20, 7:00 pm
13 FC Dallas 
(11‑10‑13)
0‑0 Away Sun May 28, 8:00 pm
14 Real Salt Lake 
(13‑15‑6)
5‑1 Home Wed May 31, 8:30 pm
14 Sounders 
(14‑9‑11)
0‑1 Away Sun Jun 4, 10:00 pm
16 Galaxy 
(8‑18‑8)
2‑2 Away Sat Jun 17, 11:00 pm
17 FC Dallas 
(11‑10‑13)
1‑1 Home Fri Jun 23, 9:00 pm
18 Rapids 
(9‑19‑6)
1‑3 Away Sat Jul 1, 9:00 pm
19 Impact 
(11‑17‑6)
3‑1 Home Wed Jul 5, 8:30 pm
21 Minnesota United 
(10‑18‑6)
0‑0 Away Wed Jul 19, 8:00 pm
21 D.C. United 
(9‑20‑5)
3‑1 Away Sat Jul 22, 7:00 pm
22 Timbers 
(15‑11‑8)
2‑2 Home Sat Jul 29, 8:00 pm
23 Real Salt Lake 
(13‑15‑6)
0‑0 Away Sat Aug 5, 10:00 pm
24 Earthquakes 
(13‑14‑7)
3‑0 Home Sat Aug 12, 9:00 pm
25 Whitecaps 
(15‑12‑7)
1‑2 Away Sat Aug 19, 10:00 pm
26 FC Dallas 
(11‑10‑13)
3‑3 Away Wed Aug 23, 9:00 pm
28 Rapids 
(9‑19‑6)
0‑1 Home Sat Sep 9, 8:30 pm
29 Earthquakes 
(13‑14‑7)
0‑1 Away Sat Sep 16, 10:30 pm
30 NY City FC 
(16‑9‑9)
1‑1 Away Sat Sep 23, 3:00 pm
31 Galaxy 
(8‑18‑8)
3‑3 Home Wed Sep 27, 8:30 pm
31 Minnesota United 
(10‑18‑6)
2‑1 Home Sat Sep 30, 8:30 pm
33 Sporting KC 
(12‑9‑13)
2‑1 Home Wed Oct 11, 8:00 pm
33 Sporting KC 
(12‑9‑13)
0‑0 Away Sun Oct 15, 7:30 pm
34 Fire 
(16‑11‑7)
3‑0 Home Sun Oct 22, 4:00 pm

Sporting KC (12‑9‑13)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
1 D.C. United 
(9‑20‑5)
0‑0 Away Sat Mar 4, 7:00 pm
2 FC Dallas 
(11‑10‑13)
0‑0 Home Sat Mar 11, 9:00 pm
3 Earthquakes 
(13‑14‑7)
2‑1 Home Sat Mar 18, 8:30 pm
5 Toronto FC 
(20‑5‑9)
0‑0 Away Fri Mar 31, 7:30 pm
6 Rapids 
(9‑19‑6)
3‑1 Home Sun Apr 9, 7:00 pm
7 Timbers 
(15‑11‑8)
1‑0 Away Sat Apr 15, 10:30 pm
8 FC Dallas 
(11‑10‑13)
0‑1 Away Sat Apr 22, 8:00 pm
9 Real Salt Lake 
(13‑15‑6)
3‑0 Home Sat Apr 29, 8:30 pm
10 Red Bulls 
(14‑12‑8)
2‑0 Home Wed May 3, 8:30 pm
10 Minnesota United 
(10‑18‑6)
0‑2 Away Sun May 7, 1:30 pm
11 Orlando City SC 
(10‑15‑9)
2‑2 Away Sat May 13, 7:00 pm
12 Sounders 
(14‑9‑11)
3‑0 Home Wed May 17, 8:30 pm
12 Whitecaps 
(15‑12‑7)
0‑2 Away Sat May 20, 7:00 pm
13 Rapids 
(9‑19‑6)
0‑1 Away Sat May 27, 8:00 pm
14 Minnesota United 
(10‑18‑6)
3‑0 Home Sat Jun 3, 5:00 pm
15 Impact 
(11‑17‑6)
1‑1 Home Sat Jun 10, 8:00 pm
16 Earthquakes 
(13‑14‑7)
0‑0 Away Sat Jun 17, 9:00 pm
17 Galaxy 
(8‑18‑8)
2‑1 Away Sat Jun 24, 10:30 pm
18 Timbers 
(15‑11‑8)
1‑1 Home Sat Jul 1, 7:00 pm
19 Union 
(11‑14‑9)
1‑1 Home Thu Jul 6, 8:30 pm
21 Real Salt Lake 
(13‑15‑6)
1‑1 Away Sat Jul 22, 10:00 pm
22 Fire 
(16‑11‑7)
3‑2 Home Sat Jul 29, 8:00 pm
23 Atlanta United 
(15‑9‑10)
1‑1 Home Sun Aug 6, 8:00 pm
24 Sounders 
(14‑9‑11)
0‑1 Away Sat Aug 12, 4:00 pm
25 FC Dallas 
(11‑10‑13)
2‑0 Home Sat Aug 19, 8:30 pm
28 NY City FC 
(16‑9‑9)
0‑1 Away Wed Sep 6, 7:30 pm
28 Crew 
(16‑12‑6)
1‑1 Away Sun Sep 10, 1:00 pm
29 Revolution 
(13‑15‑6)
3‑1 Home Sat Sep 16, 8:30 pm
30 Galaxy 
(8‑18‑8)
2‑1 Home Sun Sep 24, 2:00 pm
31 Whitecaps 
(15‑12‑7)
0‑1 Home Sat Sep 30, 9:00 pm
32 Minnesota United 
(10‑18‑6)
1‑1 Away Sat Oct 7, 8:00 pm
33 Dynamo 
(13‑10‑11)
1‑2 Away Wed Oct 11, 8:00 pm
33 Dynamo 
(13‑10‑11)
0‑0 Home Sun Oct 15, 7:30 pm
34 Real Salt Lake 
(13‑15‑6)
1‑2 Away Sun Oct 22, 4:00 pm

Minnesota United (10‑18‑6)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
1 Timbers 
(15‑11‑8)
1‑5 Away Fri Mar 3, 9:30 pm
2 Atlanta United 
(15‑9‑10)
1‑6 Home Sun Mar 12, 5:00 pm
3 Rapids 
(9‑19‑6)
2‑2 Away Sat Mar 18, 9:00 pm
4 Revolution 
(13‑15‑6)
2‑5 Away Sat Mar 25, 2:00 pm
5 Real Salt Lake 
(13‑15‑6)
4‑2 Home Sat Apr 1, 8:00 pm
6 FC Dallas 
(11‑10‑13)
0‑2 Away Sat Apr 8, 8:00 pm
7 Dynamo 
(13‑10‑11)
2‑2 Away Sat Apr 15, 8:30 pm
8 Rapids 
(9‑19‑6)
1‑0 Home Sun Apr 23, 6:00 pm
9 Earthquakes 
(13‑14‑7)
0‑1 Home Sat Apr 29, 8:00 pm
10 Sporting KC 
(12‑9‑13)
2‑0 Home Sun May 7, 1:30 pm
11 Toronto FC 
(20‑5‑9)
2‑3 Away Sat May 13, 3:00 pm
12 Galaxy 
(8‑18‑8)
1‑2 Home Sun May 21, 5:00 pm
13 Orlando City SC 
(10‑15‑9)
1‑0 Home Sat May 27, 8:00 pm
14 Sporting KC 
(12‑9‑13)
0‑3 Away Sat Jun 3, 5:00 pm
16 Real Salt Lake 
(13‑15‑6)
0‑1 Away Sat Jun 17, 10:00 pm
17 Timbers 
(15‑11‑8)
3‑2 Home Wed Jun 21, 8:00 pm
17 Whitecaps 
(15‑12‑7)
2‑2 Home Sat Jun 24, 8:00 pm
18 NY City FC 
(16‑9‑9)
1‑3 Away Thu Jun 29, 7:30 pm
19 Crew 
(16‑12‑6)
0‑1 Home Tue Jul 4, 7:00 pm
21 Dynamo 
(13‑10‑11)
0‑0 Home Wed Jul 19, 8:00 pm
21 Red Bulls 
(14‑12‑8)
0‑3 Home Sat Jul 22, 4:00 pm
22 D.C. United 
(9‑20‑5)
4‑0 Home Sat Jul 29, 8:00 pm
23 Sounders 
(14‑9‑11)
0‑4 Home Sat Aug 5, 8:00 pm
25 Sounders 
(14‑9‑11)
1‑2 Away Sun Aug 20, 10:00 pm
26 Fire 
(16‑11‑7)
2‑1 Away Sat Aug 26, 8:30 pm
28 Union 
(11‑14‑9)
1‑1 Home Sat Sep 9, 8:00 pm
29 Whitecaps 
(15‑12‑7)
0‑3 Away Wed Sep 13, 10:00 pm
29 Impact 
(11‑17‑6)
3‑2 Away Sat Sep 16, 7:30 pm
30 FC Dallas 
(11‑10‑13)
4‑1 Home Sat Sep 23, 8:00 pm
31 Dynamo 
(13‑10‑11)
1‑2 Away Sat Sep 30, 8:30 pm
32 Atlanta United 
(15‑9‑10)
3‑2 Away Tue Oct 3, 7:00 pm
32 Sporting KC 
(12‑9‑13)
1‑1 Home Sat Oct 7, 8:00 pm
33 Galaxy 
(8‑18‑8)
0‑3 Away Sun Oct 15, 7:30 pm
34 Earthquakes 
(13‑14‑7)
2‑3 Away Sun Oct 22, 4:00 pm